Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV- Challenge Series 2020 - 1.Turnier
Mo, 6.7. Do, 9.7.2020, 7201 Neudörfl

Meldeliste Damen Einzel 36 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Faltinger, Ines 198934
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 92 7 4,536
Michalitsch, Alina 131060
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 20 3,928
Wurm, Sophia 247979
TTV (TC Brixlegg) 21 9 4,332
Karner, Elena 209999
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 96 1 3,598
Koller, Arabella 137270
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 7 3,500
Erenda, Sara 200566
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 111 12 4,945
Pasterk, Laura 236396
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 15 8 4,097
Kordik, Ella 188974
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 197 29 5,671
Piech, Sophia 221499
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 75 10 4,762
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 269462
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 75 6 4,428
Sopkova, Zuzana 199405
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 164 12 4,685
Ebster, Anna-Lena 246139
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 23 2 4,345
Dshandshgava, Irina 189377
NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 119 2 4,055
Riml, Eva-Maria 200369
TTV (TC Telfs) 10 17 5,007
Zimmer, Alexandra 290259
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 167 2 4,302
Glanzer, Daniela 198088
OÖTV (Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich) 187 6 4,074
Kostic, Tamara 300040
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 187 1 4,026
Mikulan, Nicole 189478
NÖTV (UTC Madainitennis) 48 31 4,686
Bokor, Veronika 145178
NÖTV (TC Bakl Weigelsdorf) 14 4,291
Gindl, Amelie 313281
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 66 21 5,451
Sopkova, Katarina 145626
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 37 4,775
Pfister, Anja 142701
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 96 5,928
Walter, Nina 189380
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 21 14 5,169
Benko, Maren 142638
TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) 57 4,552
Klokic, Dalila 145698
STV (ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden) 69 51 6,677
Kurz, Viktoria 315704
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 82 5,395
Peckl, Kerstin 64673
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 13 4,092
Moling, Luianta 448602
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 113 4,967
Gröss, Anna 160457
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 12 4 3,481
Gasparovic, Claudia 236454
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 26 5 4,055
Plihal, Nina 286439
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 8 1 4,178
Erenda, Lea 220119
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 55 19 4,858
Pichler, Selina 158202
NÖTV (TC Bakl Weigelsdorf) 17 3,948
Zlatanovic, Tijana 176673
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 6 3,824
Woydt, Eva 237787
TTV (TC Wörgl) 217 11 5,201
Neuwirth, Yvonne 86490
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 5 3,450