Zum Inhalt springen

Österreichische Hallen-Meisterschaften 2020
So, 8.11. Sa, 14.11.2020, 1140 Wien

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 29 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Fiala, Jonas 323942
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 302 37 3,489
Sorger, Sebastian 225760
STTV (UTC Wildon) 75 4 1,542
Neumayer, Lukas 179276
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 30 1 1,712
Penkner, Yannick 240299
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 88 20 2,710
Hockl, Viktor 176583
OÖTV (UTC Casa Moda Steyr) 74 5 2,097
Misolic, Filip 152761
STTV (ATV RE team future IRDNING) 82 1,500
Smoliner, Tobias 177233
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 100 14 1,897
Wirlend, Dominik 57399
NÖTV (TC Harland) 15 1,586
Jozwicki, Patrick 289500
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 161 6 3,015
Adascálului, Réne 127638
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 2,102
Lesjak, Moritz 254980
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 419 16 3,069
Tomic, David 184893
TTV (SV Silz) 38 25 1,903
Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 102 2,313
Kipcak, Morris 137281
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 107 2,220
Petrovic, Stefan 178782
WTV (Tennisclub Top Serve) 117 65 2,724
Graski, Wenzel 178780
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 149 10 2,825
Laporta Osante, Diego 236296
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 137 36 2,424
Gulua, Christo 422222
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 221 8,966
Lazic, Manuel 208179
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 104 8 2,385
Lazic, Danijel 177969
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 143 46 3,299
Kaltseis, Lukas 179046
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 90 97 2,381
Schmidt, Gabriel 33196
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 35 1,501
Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 21 1 1,559
Kolonovics, Jonas 186306
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 107 32 2,409
Pinter, Piet Luis 232804
BTV (ASKÖ TC Schattendorf) 168 9 2,767
Grünefeldt, Niklas 112643
KTV (UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg) 153 2,898
Frank, Michael 180251
BTV (ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt) 90 4 2,240
Pichler, David 119823
BTV (TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen) 5 1,350
Winkler, Michael 171537
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 160 7,525