Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Meisterschaften 2019 U18
Fr, 26.4. Di, 30.4.2019, 7201 Neudörfl

Meldeliste Damen Einzel 32 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Limbeck, Elena 189000
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 441 4,225
Piech, Sophia 221499
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz) 24 4,287
Pasterk, Laura 236396
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 15 4,004
Riml, Eva-Maria 200369
TTV (TC Telfs) 19 4,666
Karner, Elena 209999
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 4 3,500
Kansiz, Selina 238093
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 5,211
Hirzberger, Viola 198176
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 74 5,513
Zlatanovic, Tijana 176673
STV (UTC Seekirchen) 26 3,802
Pfister, Anja 142701
TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) 108 5,036
Gindl, Amelie 313281
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 22 5,116
Halper, Johanna 186942
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 242 4,640
Hutter, Sara 297240
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 6,122
Dshandshgava, Irina 189377
NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling) 31 3,325
Walter, Nina 189380
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 40 5,176
Tavcar, Lola 263559
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 53 4,900
Oswald, Katharina 300500
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 4,789
Liepert, Mia 198925
VTV (TC Bludenz) 242 3,714
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 307454
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 69 4,631
Ristic, Jelena 223099
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 26 4,275
Steininger, Elisa 308111
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 6,308
Jensterle, Alina 180083
KTV (SG Millstättersee) 96 5,328
Podriecnik, Tina 247680
TTV (TSV Mils) 7,113
Gasparovic, Claudia 236454
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 12 3,698
Ebster, Anna-Lena 246139
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 10 3,347
Perina, Jasmin 189717
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis) 80 4,841
Hinterhölzl, Julia 237962
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 441 5,995
Gröss, Anna 160457
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 37 3,773
Auer, Stefanie 175560
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 103 3,923
Kaiser, Lara 145520
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 5,275
Wurm, Sophia 247979
TTV (TC Brixlegg) 4,763
Latschbacher, Selina 281130
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 61 5,157
Österreicher, Mavie 145521
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 11 3,500