Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Meldeliste Herren 45 Doppel 29 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Kühne, Wolfgang
Fröwis, Christoph
407405
431531
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)


7,340
7,775
Jehle, Bernhard
Payer, Wolfgang
186343
212279
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
629
869
80
121
6,485
6,415
Knünz, Thomas
Dreier, Alexander
214059
94793
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)


6,431
6,850
Nachbaur, Udo
Strauss, Wolfgang
49807
180162
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)


5,314
6,527
Baran, Harry
Hofer, Karl
315303
314163
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Göfis)


8,386
8,534
Frick, Gernot
Meyer, Jürgen
50690
51329
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)


7,033
6,431
Gfrerer, Gerd
Meier, Hans-Peter
185845
289819
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)

919

129
9,057
7,769
Gross, Christian
Lampert, Reinhard
418662
175238
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)


7,192
6,499
Huber, Markus
Klammsteiner, Thomas
49270
49117
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)


5,123
5,899
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Andreas
73581
131482
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
804
467
111
60
5,541
5,581
Bösch, Michael
Gortano, Christian
347001
316562
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Göfis)


8,407
8,202
Künz, Joachim
Doff-Sotta, Markus
440882
391300
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)


6,475
6,774
Bolter, Franz Josef
Kremmel, Oliver
49469
50396
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)


5,218
5,294
Reiter, Richard
Zortea, Oliver
51357
345020
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)


7,906
7,305
Painsi, Andreas
Kratzer, Roland
339036
162098
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
614
975
84
123
6,795
6,546
Daberer, Thomas
Steinlechner, Enrico
107759
131544
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)


6,894
7,011
Fehle, Elmar
Kalkhofer, Arno
378755
174593
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)


8,276
7,211
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
131505
187169
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
606
82
4,703
5,828
Kert, Michael
Thoma, Bernhard
179398
167666
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Nenzing)


6,690
6,998
Micheli, Gerd
Koch, Peter
50725
48875
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)


5,568
6,044
Kneissl, Gernot
Tripold, Peter
189526
253122
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)

975

133
7,387
8,607
Zimmermann, Arnulf
Tammer, Harald
253124
178017
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)


6,738
7,575
Gopp, Dietmar
Tamegger, Franz
247081
173985
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)

392

50
8,931
6,530
Ritter, Udo
Summer, Norbert
137490
168526
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Vorderland)

900

122
7,564
6,846
Umfahrer, Michael
Braun, Thomas
96735
248859
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)


6,361
6,714
Schneller, Willi
Mähr, Martin
306992
73629
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
633
872
82
122
5,166
5,300
Grabherr, Michael
Sulma, Boris
311061
206720
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
550
73
5,131
5,507
Lampert, Christof
Jutz, Stefan
137568
48971
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Nenzing)

942

127
5,931
6,210
Visintainer, Dieter
Steurer, Klaus
49802
131558
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)

975

133
5,977
6,152