Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallen-Meisterschaften 2019 U12
Do, 7.3. Di, 12.3.2019, 2620 Neunkirchen

Meldeliste Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 29 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN Meldung
Boruta, Alexander
,
373843
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
()

9,020
0,000
Boruta, Bernhard
,
373844
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
()
342
8,849
0,000
Punzet, Sebastian
,
405018
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
()
387
8,176
0,000
Cinkir, Tunahan
,
353099
WTV (UTC La Ville)
()

9,484
0,000
Wagner, Mateo
,
357168
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
()
375
9,383
0,000
Schmid, Benjamin
,
376063
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
()
449
8,760
0,000
Eckl, Dorian
Streicher, Christian
346559
370187
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf)
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf)
155
193
5,421
4,953
Alishaev, Noah
Niederle, Philip
341573
353701
WTV (Verband_WTV)
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
128
76
6,387
5,855
Bezar, Timothy Emil
Kirchberger, Xaver
395443
307836
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
13
69
4,489
4,643
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas
,
340433
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
()
210
7,742
0,000
Kellner, Maximilian
Adler, Benjamin
388582
354159
STTV (TC Jugendparadies)
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
268
8,199
8,384
Thuswald, Niklas
Billwein, Marco
325621
306689
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
369
265
7,610
6,628
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
376039
308655
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
BTV (UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group)
142
41
5,968
3,736
Kreutz, Jonas
,
409763
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub)
()
198
6,728
0,000
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
308650
340197
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
99
65
6,554
5,193
Baumgartner, Moritz
Kovse, Bruno
381190
337574
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg)
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
174
84
6,773
5,670
Zimmer, Florian
Berenz, Bastian
307734
326141
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf)
NÖTV (TC Deutsch Wagram)
47
137
5,641
5,073
Rabensteiner, Timo
Krenek, Emil
326643
288739
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
144
79
6,084
5,222
Fiedler, Hartmut
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
308651
295300
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
STTV (TC Burgau)
101
17
5,494
4,071
Scharner, Benjamin
Fuchs, Timo
317941
234859
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf)
53
322
4,689
4,304
Brunner, Lorenz
Brunner, Lukas
309050
309049
VTV (TC Bregenz)
VTV (TC Bregenz)
105
88
4,864
5,201
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
Jörgl, Paul
289439
311548
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk)
68
123
4,982
4,732
Schenk, Alexander
Dorn, Jakob
308279
345859
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen)
OÖTV (USV St. Ulrich Tennis)
104
200
5,475
7,385
Marjanovic, Mateja
Zein, Rafi
262319
339511
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC Hard)
92
255
5,648
6,984
Hellauer, Ruprecht
,
390240
TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis)
()
411
7,611
0,000
Legat, Matteo
Forcher, Elias
339454
296181
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz)
158
100
6,325
6,459
Böhm, Kilian
Strauss, Jakob
326803
375039
OÖTV (ESV Wels)
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG)
271
211
7,720
6,683
Sabadi, Leo
,
374981
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
()
342
8,434
0,000
Behrmann, Thilo
Heidlmair, Maximilian
315121
344880
OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
27
63
4,642
6,196