Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 5.Turnier (U12)
Do, 20.6. Di, 25.6.2019, 6370 Kitzbühel

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 79 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Hoch, Jonas 353801
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 318 8,134
Menner, Eneas 358994
NÖTV (Tennisclub Eggenburg) 468 7,076
Streicher, Christian 370187
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 143 5,067
Königslehner, Matthias 366586
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 57 5,339
Jelinek, Julian 360700
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 182 5,356
Schnell, Kevin 348268
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 167 6,988
Jovicic, Leon 376062
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 219 7,195
Schmid, Paul 358958
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 76 5,134
Neubauer, Constantin 340197
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn) 30 3,992
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas 340433
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 306 7,350
Hemetzberger, Jan 349423
OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 34 4,275
Koller, Tim 348847
TTV (TC Raiba Brixen im Thale) 200 6,639
Jörgl, Paul 311548
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 135 4,564
Rehberger, Timo 351759
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 71 4,429
De Vries, Niklas 308146
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 283 8,029
De Vries, Jakob 337579
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 124 7,562
Doleys, Florian 376039
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 132 4,706
Rittmannsberger, Johannes 340658
TTV (TC Achensee) 46 4,383
Riedl, Lukas 342630
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 163 7,486
Hofer, Marco 308650
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 93 5,842
Goschler, Sebastian 271619
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 580 8,722
Fuchs, Timo 234859
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) 3,798
Noisternig, Nico 339108
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 636 5,622
Wenger, Noah 367579
OÖTV (Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub) 136 5,475
Behrmann, Thilo 315121
OÖTV (Tennisverein Schärding) 24 4,061
Zimmer, Florian 307734
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 28 4,374
Heidlmair, Maximilian 344880
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 26 4,805
Heidlmair, Alexander 344939
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 429 8,474
Petit, Lenny 360960
WTV (SC Hakoah) 11 4,102
Werhonik, Maurice Noel 289439
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 70 4,514
Scharner, Benjamin 317941
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg) 43 4,114
Jeitschko, Julius 283364
STV (WTC Großgmain) 108 4,472
Maislinger, Niklas 308655
BTV (UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group) 19 3,390
Suitner, Taiyo 308145
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 8,669
Hörhager, Lucas 376260
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 116 5,792
Klaunzner, Valentin 387841
TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 58 4,429
Rosenkranz-König, Timo 295300
STTV (TC Burgau) 27 3,986
Ficjan, Rafael 361699
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 111 5,692
Rabensteiner, Timo 326643
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 118 5,102
Krenek, Emil 288739
STV (UTC Seekirchen) 96 4,739
Schäffl, Nicolas 326642
VTV (UTC Dornbirn) 246 6,804
Kirchberger, Xaver 307836
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 49 4,206
Dorn, Jakob 345859
OÖTV (USV St. Ulrich Tennis) 434 6,524
Rovagnati, Lorenz 371520
TTV (TC Götzens) 134 6,098
Kovse, Bruno 337574
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 55 4,579
Lintner, Adrian 319824
TTV (TC Sparkasse Kufstein) 114 5,215
Kellner, Maximilian 388582
STTV (TC Jugendparadies) 292 6,887
Stadlober, Stefan 344840
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 438 7,642
Müllehner, Julian 337511
OÖTV (Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt) 162 5,639
Schernthaner, Moritz 399060
STV (UTC Seekirchen) 148 5,857
Mendl, Janosch 382980
STTV (TC Gleisdorf) 88 5,010
Stadler, Daniel 340802
STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 190 6,186
Desch, Valentino 340788
STV (WTC Großgmain) 107 3,779
Niedermayr, Gabriel 363680
OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 54 5,129
Brunner, Lorenz 309050
VTV (TC Bregenz) 189 4,786
Brunner, Lukas 309049
VTV (TC Bregenz) 205 4,922
Snajdr, Denis 314142
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 22 4,692
Schenk, Alexander 308279
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 152 4,861
Schenk, Fabian 375327
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 921 8,773
Pichler, Moritz 338267
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 371 8,376
Kerninger, Luca 359201
NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) 201 5,335
Legat, Matteo 339454
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 176 6,056
Forcher, Elias 296181
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz) 92 4,538
Lassacher, Tobias 315912
STV (WTC Großgmain) 185 6,731
Haider, Michael 296787
OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 819 7,094
Baumgartner, Moritz 381190
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg) 191 6,475
Gusner, Ferdinand 408686
NÖTV (UTC Zeillern) 299 6,679
Mikenda, Patrick 349879
OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 109 5,148
Gratzl, Benjamin 366314
OÖTV (Tennis Aurachkirchen) 179 7,241
Fiedler, Hartmut 308651
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 158 4,616
Strauss, Jakob 375039
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 120 4,652
Meinert, Sebastian 309691
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 8,842
Marjanovic, Mateja 262319
VTV (TC Bludenz) 79 5,368
Blickle, Yasin 378182
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 6,925
Böhm, Kilian 326803
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 438 6,658
Bernhard, Niklas 388923
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 560 8,602
Leitner, Simon 347201
OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 230 6,137
Barben, Samuel 359174
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 438 7,475
Niederle, Philip 353701
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 99 5,375