Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 4.Turnier (U12)
Do, 16.5. Di, 21.5.2019, 2512 Tribuswinkel

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Doppel 18 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Palatinus, Filip
Brammen, Paul
344639
356904
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
380
526
46
80
8,767
9,386
Streicher, Christian
Eckl, Dorian
370187
346559
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf)
133
185
27
45
6,640
6,880
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
376039
308655
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
141
108
32
20
6,868
6,270
Jovicic, Leon
Ilincic, David
376062
313102
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
221
230
14
62
8,619
8,260
Snajdr, Denis
Fiedler, Hartmut
314142
308651
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
73
98
9
16
6,738
6,610
Scharner, Benjamin
Heidlmair, Maximilian
317941
344880
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
93
182
13
10
6,523
7,395
Stadlober, Stefan
Königslehner, Matthias
344840
366586
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach)
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian)
397
194
50
12
9,001
7,911
Jörgl, Paul
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
311548
289439
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
126
97
24
15
6,282
6,257
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
308650
340197
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
168
121
8
2
7,665
7,173
Kovse, Bruno
Jelinek, Julian
337574
360700
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
177
244
9
16
7,087
8,131
Jeitschko, Julius
Krenek, Emil
283364
288739
STV (WTC Großgmain)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
149
87
35
11
6,699
6,461
Alishaev, Noah
Heidlmair, Alexander
341573
344939
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
145
285
4
25
7,340
8,519
Bigic, Uros
Schaaf, Christian
373183
356628
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894)
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
481
281
69
24
9,521
9,175
Ficjan, Rafael
Thuswald, Niklas
361699
325621
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
263
335
22
96
7,980
9,046
Forcher, Elias
Legat, Matteo
296181
339454
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
105
140
17
31
7,656
7,792
Schenk, Alexander
Baumgartner, Moritz
308279
381190
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen)
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg)
131
203
26
51
7,110
8,541
Niederle, Philip
Petit, Lenny
353701
360960
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
WTV (SC Hakoah)
152
192
5
11
7,034
6,507
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
388582
379534
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
249
211
65
55
8,551
7,950