Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 4.Turnier (U12)
Do, 16.5. Di, 21.5.2019, 2512 Tribuswinkel

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 74 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Wagner, Mateo 357168
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 542 164 10,104
Palatinus, Filip 344639
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 10,000
Streicher, Christian 370187
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 156 20 6,999
Sikanov, Nikita 353142
WTV (SC Hakoah) 10,000
Vojnovic, Nikola 375139
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 478 128 9,601
Eckl, Dorian 346559
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 173 29 7,501
Alishaev, Noah 341573
WTV (Verband_WTV) 171 28 8,144
Bigic, Uros 373183
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 10,000
Lahner, Johannes 340416
NÖTV (Laaer Tennisclub) 341 82 7,285
Paset-Pavlovic, Clemens 366900
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 643 201 9,468
Königslehner, Matthias 366586
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 213 37 8,128
Doleys, Florian 376039
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 144 18 7,579
Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus 360953
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 483 130 9,793
Blagojevic, Daniel 374979
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 285 64 8,468
Berenz, Bastian 326141
NÖTV (TC Deutsch Wagram) 228 41 7,080
Brammen, Paul 356904
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 10,000
Slavik, Philip 370180
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 10,000
Petit, Lenny 360960
WTV (SC Hakoah) 176 31 6,657
Schmid, Paul 358958
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 335 78 9,105
Neubauer, Constantin 340197
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn) 127 14 7,236
Payer, Stephan 375321
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 10,000
Kuzelka, Simon 356074
NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) 9,153
Jelinek, Julian 360700
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 251 48 8,541
Jovicic, Leon 376062
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 238 44 8,465
Ilincic, David 313102
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 258 53 8,407
Kellner, Maximilian 388582
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 248 46 9,053
Goschler, Sebastian 271619
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 294 67 9,504
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas 340433
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 229 42 8,147
Thuswald, Niklas 325621
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 328 77 9,006
Snajdr, Denis 314142
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 92 5 6,667
Haas, Timo 356903
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 10,000
Strauss, Jakob 375039
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 235 43 8,046
Kreutz, Jonas 409763
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 343 84 8,878
Krenek, Emil 288739
STV (UTC Seekirchen) 95 7 6,848
Scharner, Benjamin 317941
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg) 85 3 6,594
Gschiel, Alexander 379534
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union) 222 39 8,100
Zimmer, Florian 307734
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 94 6 6,257
Maislinger, Niklas 308655
BTV (UTC Neudörfl) 135 15 6,784
Stadlober, Stefan 344840
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 387 102 9,063
Heidlmair, Maximilian 344880
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 199 34 7,602
Heidlmair, Alexander 344939
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 275 59 8,540
Jörgl, Paul 311548
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 119 11 6,332
Hemetzberger, Jan Benjamin 349423
OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 155 19 7,743
Sabadi, Leo 374981
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 531 155 9,837
Hofer, Marco 308650
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 163 25 7,836
Kolm, Laurin 359147
NÖTV (UTC Zwettl) 9,371
Werhonik, Maurice Noel 289439
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 124 12 6,791
Rehrl, Sebastian 353682
OÖTV (SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell) 563 173 8,248
Kovse, Bruno 337574
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 194 33 7,288
Rosenkranz-König, Timo 295300
STTV (TC Burgau) 57 1 6,578
Jeitschko, Julius 283364
STV (WTC Großgmain) 162 24 6,849
Punzet, Sebastian 405018
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 550 169 9,722
Mikenda, Patrick 349879
OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 267 57 8,022
Fuchs, Timo 234859
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) 159 22 6,184
Riedl, Lukas 342630
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 10,000
Mendl, Janosch 382980
STTV (TC Gleisdorf) 257 52 8,407
Ficjan, Rafael 361699
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 251 48 7,932
Baumgartner, Moritz 381190
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg) 202 35 8,692
Springer, Felix 396980
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 555 172 10,183
Forcher, Elias 296181
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz) 124 12 7,749
Dorn, Jakob 345859
OÖTV (USV St. Ulrich Tennis) 179 32 7,835
Legat, Matteo 339454
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 156 20 8,159
Rehberger, Timo 351759
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 263 55 8,400
Billwein, Marco 306689
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz) 439 118 8,720
Zein, Rafi 339511
VTV (TC Hard) 223 40 8,567
Böhm, Kilian 326803
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 261 54 8,499
Fiedler, Hartmut 308651
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 107 10 6,778
Blickle, Yasin 378182
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 8,691
Pichlmann, Leon 366065
OÖTV (USV Pattigham Pramet) 338 81 8,829
Schenk, Alexander 308279
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 160 23 7,399
Weiland, Konstantin 362520
NÖTV (USC Loidesthal) 476 127 10,097
Handl, Max 350879
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 275 59 7,801
Niederle, Philip 353701
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 168 26 7,366
De Giacomo, Luis 360692
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 528 153 9,286