Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 2.Turnier (U12)
Do, 14.2. Di, 19.2.2019, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Doppel 20 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Niederle, Philip
Petit, Lenny
353701
360960
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
WTV (SC Hakoah)
82
177
11
43
6,244
4,065
Thuswald, Niklas
Billwein, Marco
325621
306689
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
317
271
92
77
7,610
6,274
Schenk, Alexander
Dorn, Jakob
308279
345859
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen)
OÖTV (USV St. Ulrich Tennis)
113
212
23
55
5,863
7,326
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
376039
308655
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
156
61
37
5
5,861
4,626
Eckl, Dorian
Streicher, Christian
346559
370187
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf)
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf)
145
160
32
39
5,421
4,953
Krenek, Emil
Desch, Valentino
288739
340788
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
STV (WTC Großgmain)
85
247
13
67
5,843
6,407
Legat, Matteo
Forcher, Elias
339454
296181
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz)
138
94
30
16
6,743
6,467
Hellauer, Ruprecht
,
390240
TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis)
()
338
100
7,973
0,000
Jelinek, Julian
Jovicic, Leon
360700
376062
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
228
200
61
49
7,141
7,481
Brunner, Lorenz
Brunner, Lukas
309050
309049
VTV (TC Bregenz)
VTV (TC Bregenz)
120
99
24
17
5,392
6,117
Schaaf, Christian
Pürrer, Konstantin
356628
379570
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
BTV (TC Jois)
260
286
72
85
8,137
9,109
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Snajdr, Denis
295300
314142
STTV (TC Burgau)
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
22
68
2
8
4,536
4,786
Ficjan, Rafael
Mendl, Janosch
361699
382980
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen)
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
123
144
25
31
7,053
7,500
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
Fiedler, Hartmut
289439
308651
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
72
112
10
22
5,046
5,912
Freitag, Paul
Baumgartner, Moritz
339020
381190
STTV (TC JUFA Fürstenfeld)
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg)

177

43
8,199
7,815
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
308650
340197
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
110
69
21
9
6,672
6,278
Zimmer, Florian
Kirchberger, Xaver
307734
307836
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
56
92
4
15
5,756
4,994
Goschler, Sebastian
Kovse, Bruno
271619
337574
WTV (Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden)
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
480
99
138
17
9,271
6,077
Jörgl, Paul
Heidlmair, Maximilian
311548
344880
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
131
89
27
14
5,554
6,541
Heidlmair, Alexander
Alishaev, Noah
344939
341573
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
WTV (Verband_WTV)
288
136
86
29
8,759
6,561