Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 2.Turnier (U12)
Do, 14.2. Di, 19.2.2019, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf

Meldeliste Mädchen U12 Einzel 39 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Corciova, Johanna 373842
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 18 5,726
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra 344782
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 7,713
Nedic, Tea 348579
KTV (Askö St. Marein) 59 6,655
Lugmayr, Lea 313481
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 155 6,175
Picorusevic, Ema Lina 342410
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 121 5,299
Sabadi, Lea 374982
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 14 4,426
Lorenzetti, Anna 319641
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 8,020
Kaszoni, Reka 319063
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 238 6,666
Horacek, Stella 381568
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 12 4,359
Drljo, Lejla 399100
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 124 7,365
Crnovrsanin, Amila 377720
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 58 4,735
Richtar, Anna 279148
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) 26 5,311
Hoschek, Valentina 384663
OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 32 6,360
Turanovic, Amina 343139
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 7,104
Pustelnik, Georgina 340820
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 25 5,506
Kadanik, Maya 349880
WTV (Union TC Wien) 158 8,048
Struzik, Adrianna 353439
NÖTV (UTC Madainitennis) 176 8,019
Pruckner, Victoria 408959
WTV (SK Handelsministerium) 54 6,021
Schefberger, Mia 307787
BTV (TC Rohrbach) 223 7,449
Weissenböck, Julia 348844
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 34 5,716
Weissenböck, Jasmin 348843
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 46 6,254
Havel, Lilah 353759
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 109 5,482
Kühbauer, Kim 343301
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf) 17 4,338
Wolf, Emily 353581
BTV (UTC Gerersdorf) 81 5,442
Rabl, Leonie 307786
BTV (TC Rohrbach) 28 3,845
Hämmerle, Luisa 307169
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 232 6,450
Schnabl, Valentina 354620
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 208 5,852
Mörtl, Lena 399221
KTV (SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros.) 6,556
Stark, Sydney 406727
VTV (TC Bludenz) 20 4,587
Markovic, Isabel 354994
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 41 4,711
Tagger, Lilli 282617
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 7 4,414
Payer, Anna 338406
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 19 4,897
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie 319861
KTV (SG Millstättersee) 182 6,191
Lederer, Emily 340652
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 42 4,718
Hoxha, Aileen 260359
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf) 27 5,064
Wiener, Victoria 355443
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 161 6,909
Eder, Lena 389403
OÖTV (UTC Kronstorf) 57 5,524
Maier, Paulina 361782
STTV (TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming) 35 6,019
Sattlegger, Anna 325881
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 66 5,285