Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 2.Turnier (U12)
Do, 14.2. Di, 19.2.2019, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf

Meldeliste Mädchen U12 Einzel 39 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Corciova, Johanna 373842
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 79 17 7,326
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra 344782
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 7,863
Nedic, Tea 348579
KTV (Askö St. Marein) 111 32 8,291
Lugmayr, Lea 313481
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 92 23 7,756
Picorusevic, Ema Lina 342410
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 141 43 6,520
Sabadi, Lea 374982
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 60 10 6,098
Lorenzetti, Anna 319641
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 8,170
Kaszoni, Reka 319063
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 304 112 9,217
Horacek, Stella 381568
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 66 12 6,296
Drljo, Lejla 399100
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 118 36 8,673
Crnovrsanin, Amila 377720
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 68 13 6,144
Richtar, Anna 279148
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) 73 15 7,266
Hoschek, Valentina 384663
OÖTV (SV Pregarten) 120 4 8,579
Turanovic, Amina 343139
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 117 35 8,200
Pustelnik, Georgina 340820
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 75 16 6,208
Kadanik, Maya 349880
WTV (Union TC Wien) 108 31 8,299
Struzik, Adrianna 353439
NÖTV (UTC Madainitennis) 208 66 8,396
Pruckner, Victoria 408959
WTV (SK Handelsministerium) 139 42 7,254
Schefberger, Mia 307787
BTV (TC Rohrbach) 114 33 8,317
Weissenböck, Julia 348844
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 90 22 6,774
Weissenböck, Jasmin 348843
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 97 27 7,128
Havel, Lilah 353759
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 54 8 6,066
Kühbauer, Kim 343301
BTV (TC Wulkaprodersdorf) 13 1 4,768
Wolf, Emily 353581
BTV (UTC Gerersdorf) 98 28 6,603
Rabl, Leonie 307786
BTV (TC Rohrbach) 18 3 5,243
Hämmerle, Luisa 307169
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 101 30 6,435
Schnabl, Valentina 354620
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 127 39 7,054
Mörtl, Lena 399221
KTV (SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros.) 215 70 7,753
Stark, Sydney 406727
VTV (TC Bludenz) 24 4 5,285
Markovic, Isabel 354994
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 26 5 5,569
Tagger, Lilli 282617
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 33 7 5,646
Payer, Anna 338406
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 63 11 6,387
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie 319861
KTV (SG Millstättersee) 132 40 6,667
Lederer, Emily 340652
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 32 6 4,891
Hoxha, Aileen 260359
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf) 58 9 6,374
Wiener, Victoria 355443
OÖTV (Union TC St. Florian) 124 38 7,396
Eder, Lena 389403
OÖTV (UTC Kronstorf) 70 14 6,826
Maier, Paulina 361782
STTV (TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming) 86 21 7,325
Sattlegger, Anna 325881
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 85 20 6,707