Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 2.Turnier (U12)
Do, 14.2. Di, 19.2.2019, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 74 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Streicher, Christian 370187
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 160 39 4,953
Schaaf, Christian 356628
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 260 72 8,137
Kovse, Bruno 337574
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 99 17 6,077
Punzet, Sebastian 405018
WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 403 121 8,464
Königslehner, Matthias 366586
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 152 35 7,218
Neubauer, Constantin 340197
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn) 69 9 6,278
Kreutz, Jonas 409763
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 204 51 7,548
Mendl, Janosch 382980
STTV (TC Gleisdorf) 144 31 7,500
Ficjan, Rafael 361699
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 123 25 7,053
Stadlober, Stefan 344840
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 319 93 8,100
Niederle, Philip 353701
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 82 11 6,244
Thuswald, Niklas 325621
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 317 92 7,610
Pürrer, Konstantin 379570
BTV (TC Jois) 286 85 9,109
Stadler, Daniel 340802
STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 291 87 7,556
Jörgl, Paul 311548
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 131 27 5,554
Böhm, Kilian 326803
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 278 79 8,172
Boruta, Alexander 373843
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 301 89 9,020
Boruta, Bernhard 373844
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 324 95 8,806
Strauss, Jakob 375039
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 223 59 7,079
Wagner, Mateo 357168
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 391 118 9,360
Weiland, Konstantin 362520
NÖTV (USC Loidesthal) 692 227 8,664
Schenk, Alexander 308279
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 113 23 5,863
Blagojevic, Daniel 374979
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 282 82 6,866
Zimmer, Florian 307734
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf) 56 4 5,756
Doleys, Florian 376039
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 156 37 5,861
Alishaev, Noah 341573
WTV (Verband_WTV) 136 29 6,561
Baumgartner, Moritz 381190
STTV (TUS Spk.Spielberg) 177 43 7,815
Heidlmair, Maximilian 344880
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 89 14 6,541
Eckl, Dorian 346559
NÖTV (UTC Rohrendorf) 145 32 5,421
Heidlmair, Alexander 344939
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 288 86 8,759
Forcher, Elias 296181
KTV (Tennis Union Raika Lienz) 94 16 6,467
Smole, Toni 375324
KTV (Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862) 221 58 6,603
Krenek, Emil 288739
STV (UTC Seekirchen) 85 13 5,843
Legat, Matteo 339454
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 138 30 6,743
Petit, Lenny 360960
WTV (SC Hakoah) 177 43 4,065
Fuchs, Timo 234859
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) 229 62 4,729
Schnell, Kevin 348268
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 189 47 8,049
Dorn, Jakob 345859
OÖTV (USV St. Ulrich Tennis) 212 55 7,326
Cwiertnia, Leon 311921
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) 321 94 8,214
Hellauer, Ruprecht 390240
TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 338 100 7,973
Müllehner, Julian 337511
OÖTV (Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt) 209 53 7,614
Jelinek, Julian 360700
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 228 61 7,141
Jovicic, Leon 376062
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 200 49 7,481
Bigic, Uros 373183
WTV (SK Handelsministerium) 306 14 8,879
Desch, Valentino 340788
STV (WTC Großgmain) 247 67 6,407
Lassacher, Tobias 315912
STV (WTC Großgmain) 180 45 8,229
Bartosch, Luca 281849
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 678 219 9,068
May, Timo 368760
BTV (ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt) 309 90 7,694
Hübner, Heimo 347020
KTV (SG Millstättersee) 266 74 7,716
Brunner, Lorenz 309050
VTV (TC Bregenz) 120 24 5,392
Brunner, Lukas 309049
VTV (TC Bregenz) 99 17 6,117
Mikenda, Patrick 349879
OÖTV (Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl) 167 41 7,122
Rosenkranz-König, Timo 295300
STTV (TC Burgau) 22 2 4,536
Fiedler, Hartmut 308651
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 112 22 5,912
Scharner, Benjamin 317941
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg) 66 7 4,960
Rehberger, Timo 351759
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 184 46 6,409
Werhonik, Maurice Noel 289439
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 72 10 5,046
Lohberger, Clemens 357173
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 7,625
Schmid, Benjamin 376063
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 471 136 8,782
Freitag, Paul 339020
STTV (TC JUFA Fürstenfeld) 8,199
Kellner, Maximilian 388582
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies) 278 79 8,199
Snajdr, Denis 314142
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 68 8 4,786
Hofer, Marco 308650
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 110 21 6,672
Maislinger, Niklas 308655
BTV (UTC Neudörfl) 61 5 4,626
Dejanovic, Leon 380873
STTV (TC Judendorf-Straßengel) 230 63 4,933
Kirchberger, Xaver 307836
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 92 15 4,994
Bernhard, Niklas 388923
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 678 219 9,020
Leitner, Simon 347201
OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 252 69 7,527
Wenger, Noah 367579
OÖTV (Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub) 209 53 7,683
Handl, Max 350879
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 237 64 6,466
Goschler, Sebastian 271619
WTV (Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden) 480 138 9,271
Adler, Benjamin 354159
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 496 145 8,384
Weidmann, Fabian 378932
STTV (Union TC Stattegg) 420 125 7,237
Berenz, Bastian 326141
NÖTV (TC Deutsch Wagram) 148 34 6,509