Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Meldeliste Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 21 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Ratt, Elias
Mitteregger, Emilio
190139
223000
VTV (TC Dornbirn)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
636
99
217
45
7,887
4,420
Feller, Simon
Ströhle, Nicolas
217439
199828
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Stans)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
185
72
57
23
6,423
5,041
Kogler, Nicola
Pinter, Piet Luis
211679
232804
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
BTV (ASKÖ TC Schattendorf)
35
8
10
1
4,515
3,467
Krenek, Marc
Dürlinger, Felix
238288
208859
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
STV (UTC Eugendorf)
87
57
40
31
5,179
4,724
Haas, Moritz
Ihlenfeld, Nick
313561
282153
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern)
84
47
27
14
5,604
5,089
Gutjahr, Leo
Grossmann, Noah
280166
268160
NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern)
WTV (Verband_WTV)
32
61
9
18
4,706
4,877
Ungerböck, Marcel
Lagger, Elias
236827
237374
NÖTV (UTC Bad Schönau)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
46
54
24
28
3,971
3,167
Adlbrecht, Luca
Gaxherri, Syl
232479
231599
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
36
24
20
13
3,542
4,228
Jesacher, Tobias
Tagger, Ben
232544
307266
TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf)
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
203
111
64
49
5,037
4,597
Meinert, Mathias
Schobesberger, Niklas
277904
237379
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
309
186
95
58
7,157
6,181
Zimmermann, Daniel
Sorger, Sebastian
260719
225760
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
21
13
5
3
3,756
3,006
Gottein, Gregor
Szerencsits, Benedikt
296913
325741
STV (UTC Eugendorf)
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing)
30
49
8
15
3,882
4,650
Kobierski, Jan
Jozwicki, Patrick
172869
289500
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
4
12
2
2
2,460
3,061
Öhler, Mark Joel
Vonbank, Dominik
238160
290379
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club)
60
15
17
10
4,762
3,923
Schöfer, Philipp
Leitner, Tobias
319061
298780
OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg)
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
38
22
21
6
3,669
3,342
Kleinschuster, Niklas
Klampfl, Lukas
308913
263619
STTV (UTC Riegersburg)
STTV (SG Tennismax Center Court Graz)
113
44
33
23
5,381
4,091
Lesjak, Moritz
Milosavljevic, Marko
254980
280134
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
19
5
4
3
3,439
2,376
Hofherr, David
Hämmerle, Felix
278019
222099
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
225
70
74
21
7,292
5,486
Pecksieder, Marco
Legat, Sebastian
339790
308690
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
358
105
109
47
4,817
5,559
Wallechner, David
Steindl, Felix
235824
238157
NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf)
WTV (Union TC Wien)
117
115
51
50
2,961
4,081
Fiala, Jonas
Wagner, Julian
323942
279274
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.)
107
48
4,816
4,827