Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Meldeliste Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 18 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
300061
237760
VTV (TC Hard)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
14
27
1
2
3,950
4,386
Doleys, Florian
Trausmuth, Elias
376039
338583
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (ATV Wr.Neustadt)
156
106
36
21
6,087
4,882
Platzer, Julian
Goldfuhs, Raphael
307711
287420
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr)
35
56
5
9
3,982
4,372
Wittmann, Moritz
Pichler, Franz Xaver
299840
308209
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
188
261
48
71
5,987
7,929
Rabensteiner, Timo
Krenek, Emil
326643
288739
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
172
86
42
14
7,278
5,806
Lohberger, Clemens
Bezar, Timothy Emil
357173
395443
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)

34

4
7,775
5,551
Brunner, Lukas
Brunner, Lorenz
309049
309050
VTV (TC Bregenz)
VTV (TC Bregenz)
90
138
15
31
6,802
7,027
Scharner, Benjamin
Fischer, Felix
317941
281926
NÖTV (TC VB Wieselburg)
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
110
201
22
51
6,453
5,340
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Kirchberger, Xaver
295300
307836
STTV (TC Burgau)
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
44
127
7
27
5,559
5,981
Rohseano, Thomas
Mori, Felix
210379
304221
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf)
STTV (TK Gratkorn)
43
52
6
8
4,472
4,327
Kojnek, Nikolaus
Graski, Janis
308208
221759
BTV (TC Nickelsdorf)
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT)
161
29
38
3
6,980
4,230
Gruber, Simon
Spielmann, Elias
353700
282890
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg)
TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen)
112
136
23
30
5,163
5,493
Fiedler, Hartmut
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
308651
289439
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
123
102
26
19
6,880
6,220
Durstmüller, Josef
Nikic, Marco
339816
297743
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862)
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim)
194
219
49
61
6,263
6,895
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
238161
298801
WTV (Union TC Wien)
WTV (Az Tennisclub)
214
522
58
163
5,350
7,520
Brandstätter, Felix
Kieslinger, Peter
305400
342962
STV (UTC Eugendorf)
TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub)
169
171
39
41
5,826
6,052
Hanke, Leo
Hofherr, Simon
371751
309645
TTV (TC Raika Mieming)
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
114
92
24
16
6,151
5,620
Ostrowski, Maris
Kohler, Max
383052
381219
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
104
169
20
39
5,888
6,192