Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 68 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Alishaev, Jonathan 341572
WTV (Tennisclub Bambini Wien) 552 178 9,622
Gottein, Gregor 296913
STV (UTC Eugendorf) 39 10 3,967
Navarro, Dario 283119
STV (WTC Großgmain) 123 37 5,924
Partonjic, Aleksandar 338297
WTV (UTC La Ville) 412 124 7,471
Fehér, Alexander 318203
BTV (SE Köszeg) 9,944
Jesacher, Tobias 232544
TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 164 54 5,326
Platzer, Julian 307711
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 87 25 4,670
Freitag, Filip 303844
STTV (TC-Tenniscenter Red-Zac Fürstenfeld) 209 68 4,724
Hörtinger, Leo 338298
NÖTV (TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf) 529 172 9,191
Jerkovic, Philipp 280034
WTV (Floridsdorfer TV 1865) 121 36 6,101
Loitzl, Benjamin 329103
STTV (TC Bad Mitterndorf) 128 40 5,106
Jovanovic, Vuk 234638
WTV (Tennis Sport Verein AS) 158 50 5,699
Schwärzler, Joel 300061
VTV (TC Hard) 26 7 4,413
Hackl, Daniel 261819
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 102 29 4,643
Haas, Moritz 313561
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 86 24 5,963
Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 88 26 5,412
Goldfuhs, Raphael 287420
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 55 14 4,641
Stummer, Alexander 307983
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 127 39 5,217
Rosenkranz, Jan 339209
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 8,201
Graf, Simon 298801
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 125 38 7,670
Milenkovic, Stefan 345779
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 454 140 7,287
Leisch, Michael 239259
OÖTV (Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt) 357 108 8,093
Voldrab, Adam 340838
WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 9,553
Liebig, Daniel 308428
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 131 41 6,509
Butollo, Raphael 304865
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 558 180 8,711
Gusic, Filip 237234
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 7,146
Krawagna, Alexander 313441
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 184 58 6,424
Pinter, Piet Luis 232804
BTV (ASKÖ TC Schattendorf) 9 1 3,655
Wagner, Alexander 285879
NÖTV (Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta) 71 18 4,938
Gutjahr, Leo 280166
NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 34 8 4,751
Tuczka, Dominik 281212
WTV (Union TC Wien) 563 183 8,798
Schobesberger, Niklas 237379
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 148 47 6,475
Györi, Lorant 329568
WTV (Verband_WTV) 8,489
Motazed, Daniel 280243
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 204 67 5,893
Wien, Gabriel 243119
BTV (TC Neufeld) 7,068
Fiedler, Hartmut 308651
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 124 9 7,300
Ströhle, Nicolas 199828
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 83 23 5,196
Zimmermann, Daniel 260719
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 22 6 3,819
Feller, Simon 217439
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Stans) 162 52 6,422
Niederle, Christopher 260419
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 361 110 5,839
Graski, Janis 221759
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 82 22 5,712
Schnait, Johannes 259760
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 196 64 6,077
Kleinschuster, Niklas 308913
STTV (TC RB Fehring) 111 31 5,370
Hämmerle, Felix 222099
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 79 20 5,285
Szerencsits, Benedikt 325741
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 49 12 4,789
Kaym, Josef 282287
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 203 66 5,261
Ristanovic, Nemanja 282773
WTV (Terra Rossa Tennisclub) 297 88 6,779
Hajek, Gabriel 338302
NÖTV (TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf) 433 132 6,673
Jozwicki, Patrick 289500
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 13 2 3,192
Glasl, Valentin 281464
STV (UTC Eugendorf) 135 44 5,518
Lazic, Manuel 208179
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 88 26 4,206
Kogler, Nicola 211679
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 35 9 4,622
Leitner, Tobias 298780
OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 21 5 3,309
Durstmüller, Josef 339816
OÖTV (UTC Wels) 258 74 7,093
Lafer, Matteo 308915
STTV (TC RB Fehring) 621 207 7,206
Öhler, Mark Joel 238160
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 52 13 4,816
Grossmann, Noah 268160
WTV (City & Country Club Racketlonshop Union) 56 15 4,677
Rosenkranz-König, Timo 295300
STTV (TC JUFA Fürstenfeld) 98 3 7,027
Lesjak, Moritz 254980
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 16 4 3,816
Eckstein, Florian 223899
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 396 121 6,975
Steindl, Lukas 238161
WTV (Union TC Wien) 107 30 5,500
Iakubenko, Volodymyr 342791
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf) 6,306
Pichler, Franz Xaver 308209
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 177 56 7,533
Alishaev, Noah 341573
WTV (Tennisclub Bambini Wien) 212 31 8,314
Hipfl, Nico 237760
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 40 11 4,723
Schuhmacher, Benjamin 235738
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 577 190 8,093
Kirchberger, Xaver 307836
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 108 6 6,276
Schöninger, Simon 302364
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 66 17 4,269