Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 68 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Alishaev, Jonathan 341572
WTV (Tennisclub Bambini Wien) 550 179 9,156
Gottein, Gregor 296913
STV (UTC Eugendorf) 30 8 3,807
Navarro, Dario 283119
STV (WTC Großgmain) 113 34 5,669
Partonjic, Aleksandar 338297
WTV (UTC La Ville) 542 176 7,825
Fehér, Alexander 318203
BTV (SE Köszeg) 9,944
Jesacher, Tobias 232544
TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 218 71 4,659
Platzer, Julian 307711
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 78 23 4,516
Freitag, Filip 303844
STTV (TC-Tenniscenter Red-Zac Fürstenfeld) 291 92 4,501
Hörtinger, Leo 338298
NÖTV (TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf) 9,195
Jerkovic, Philipp 280034
WTV (Floridsdorfer TV 1865) 98 30 4,730
Loitzl, Benjamin 329103
STTV (TC Bad Mitterndorf) 198 62 5,286
Jovanovic, Vuk 234638
WTV (Tennis Sport Verein AS) 151 47 5,544
Schwärzler, Joel 300061
VTV (TC Hard) 27 7 4,091
Hackl, Daniel 261819
OÖTV (ESV Wels) 87 29 4,877
Haas, Moritz 313561
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 83 26 5,560
Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 49 14 4,868
Goldfuhs, Raphael 287420
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 66 19 4,829
Stummer, Alexander 307983
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 111 33 4,959
Rosenkranz, Jan 339209
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 404 133 8,202
Graf, Simon 298801
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 230 76 7,670
Milenkovic, Stefan 345779
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 558 183 7,291
Leisch, Michael 239259
OÖTV (Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt) 303 96 7,824
Voldrab, Adam 340838
WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 9,479
Liebig, Daniel 308428
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 121 37 5,754
Butollo, Raphael 304865
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 439 143 7,925
Gusic, Filip 237234
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) 7,146
Krawagna, Alexander 313441
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 217 70 6,422
Pinter, Piet Luis 232804
BTV (ASKÖ TC Schattendorf) 9 1 3,467
Wagner, Alexander 285879
NÖTV (Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta) 82 25 4,764
Gutjahr, Leo 280166
NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 31 9 4,822
Tuczka, Dominik 281212
WTV (Union TC Wien) 563 186 8,750
Schobesberger, Niklas 237379
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 189 58 5,397
Györi, Lorant 329568
WTV (Verband_WTV) 8,489
Motazed, Daniel 280243
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 114 35 4,927
Wien, Gabriel 243119
BTV (TC Neufeld) 7,068
Fiedler, Hartmut 308651
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 107 10 6,778
Ströhle, Nicolas 199828
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 77 22 4,669
Zimmermann, Daniel 260719
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 22 5 3,873
Feller, Simon 217439
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Stans) 187 57 6,423
Niederle, Christopher 260419
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 251 80 5,452
Graski, Janis 221759
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 65 18 4,671
Schnait, Johannes 259760
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 201 64 5,840
Kleinschuster, Niklas 308913
STTV (TC RB Fehring) 128 40 5,403
Hämmerle, Felix 222099
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 84 27 5,426
Szerencsits, Benedikt 325741
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 53 15 4,650
Kaym, Josef 282287
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 208 67 5,127
Ristanovic, Nemanja 282773
WTV (Terra Rossa Tennisclub) 233 77 6,685
Hajek, Gabriel 338302
NÖTV (TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf) 397 128 6,639
Jozwicki, Patrick 289500
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 13 3 3,061
Glasl, Valentin 281464
STV (UTC Eugendorf) 102 31 5,102
Lazic, Manuel 208179
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 35 10 3,844
Kogler, Nicola 211679
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 38 11 4,515
Leitner, Tobias 298780
OÖTV (ULTV Linz) 23 6 3,344
Durstmüller, Josef 339816
OÖTV (UTC Wels) 210 68 5,820
Lafer, Matteo 308915
STTV (TC RB Fehring) 582 192 7,150
Öhler, Mark Joel 238160
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 64 17 4,762
Grossmann, Noah 268160
WTV (City & Country Club Racketlonshop Union) 67 20 4,892
Rosenkranz-König, Timo 295300
STTV (TC JUFA Fürstenfeld) 57 1 6,578
Lesjak, Moritz 254980
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 19 4 3,439
Eckstein, Florian 223899
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 420 139 6,834
Steindl, Lukas 238161
WTV (Union TC Wien) 189 58 5,500
Iakubenko, Volodymyr 342791
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf) 6,306
Pichler, Franz Xaver 308209
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 215 69 7,979
Alishaev, Noah 341573
WTV (Tennisclub Bambini Wien) 171 28 8,144
Hipfl, Nico 237760
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 41 12 4,663
Schuhmacher, Benjamin 235738
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 582 192 7,533
Kirchberger, Xaver 307836
OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) 97 8 6,123
Schöninger, Simon 302364
STTV (GAK-Tennis) 46 13 4,128