Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mädchen U14 Einzel 38 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Piech, Sophia 221499
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 26 13 5,685
Faltinger, Ines 198934
NÖTV (1. TC Felixdorf) 7 3 4,495
Halper, Johanna 186942
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 49 26 5,029
Liepert, Mia 198925
VTV (TC Bludenz) 9 5 4,975
Ebster, Anna-Lena 246139
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 10 6 4,480
Steindl, Sandra 242719
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 151 52 5,839
Steininger, Elisa 308111
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 37 22 6,011
Egerbacher, Lena 245839
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 6,592
Plihal, Nina 286439
KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg) 8 4 4,542
Erenda, Sara 200566
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 12 7 4,759
Senhofer, Isabella 157609
NÖTV (Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld) 7,344
Sopkova, Zuzana 199405
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 82 38 5,391
Wiesinger, Melina 205419
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 48 25 6,621
Ristic, Jelena 223099
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 60 32 5,766
Oswald, Katharina 300500
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 28 15 4,976
Jensterle, Alina 180083
KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 30 16 5,564
Glizer, Anna 238737
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 6,951
Veleva, Viktoria 243739
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 17 9 5,032
Latschbacher, Selina 281130
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 36 21 5,270
Leichtfried, Marina 276499
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 8,368
Gasparovic, Claudia 236454
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 32 17 4,281
Hofer, Lea 228204
OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten) 89 39 5,385
Gföhler, Emelie 237931
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 103 42 5,537
Walter, Nina 189380
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 21 10 5,438
Boskovic, Angela 314282
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 124 45 7,035
Gindl, Amelie 313281
BTV (TC Mönchhof) 33 18 5,715
Hutter, Sara 297240
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 27 14 6,359
Zeugswetter, Nina 353279
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 221 69 6,812
Keller, Emily 313961
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 47 24 6,927
Gruber, Lisa 296280
NÖTV (UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis) 61 33 5,998
Kasatkina, Alena 247639
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 13 1 4,188
Tavcar, Lola 263559
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 35 20 5,911
Haubner, Christina 198494
NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf) 132 48 6,095
Perina, Jasmin 189717
NÖTV (WSV Traisen,Tennis) 55 29 5,473
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 307454
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 34 19 5,651
Troger, Miriam 230639
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 62 34 5,411
Stec, Carolina 303461
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 284 76 7,627
Brandl, Hannah 177349
NÖTV (ATC-Ebenfurth) 93 40 7,198