Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendhallenmeisterschaften 2017 - U14
Do, 16.3. Mi, 22.3.2017, 7540 Güssing

Meldeliste Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 39 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Nedeljkovic, Lara 295715
WTV (UTC La Ville) 243 5,247
Wurm, Sophia 247979
TTV (TC Brixlegg) 4,763
Egger, Charly Nina 191032
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 185 4,945
Liepert, Mia 198925
VTV (TC Bludenz) 4 3,714
Huber, Vanessa 235847
OÖTV (TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis) 5,677
Steininger, Elisa 308111
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 6,308
Tavcar, Lola 263559
NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 97 4,858
Erenda, Sara 200566
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) 4,542
Sopkova, Zuzana 199405
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 156 4,621
Karner, Elena 209999
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) 3,185
Glanzer, Daniela 198088
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 3,500
Plihal, Nina 286439
KTV (TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg) 24 3,914
Pasterk, Laura 236396
KTV (Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS) 4,391
Slaby, Julia 279161
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 5,656
Glizer, Anna 238737
WTV (TWR/Club 21) 7,051
Minichberger, Elena 190179
OÖTV (ETV Enns 1874) 7,164
Repasi, Roxana 240479
WTV (UTC La Ville) 4,400
Hofer, Lea 228204
OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten) 5,485
Oswald, Katharina 300500
BTV (UTC Raika Güssing) 5,003
Jensterle, Alina 180083
KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 5,328
Gföhler, Emelie 237931
NÖTV (SG "Die Wachauer") 5,589
Halper, Johanna 186942
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 4,640
Latschbacher, Selina 281130
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 131 5,101
Ebster, Anna-Lena 246139
TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) 29 3,531
Boskovic, Angela 314282
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 6,740
Ristic, Jelena 223099
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 4,251
Egerbacher, Lena 245839
TTV (TC Kitzbühel) 6,383
Gasparovic, Claudia 236454
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 5 3,701
Piech, Sophia 221499
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 4,287
Walter, Nina 189380
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 5,235
Weihsengruber, Leonie 189384
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 7,315
Pamperl, Jana 279908
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 6,789
Gindl, Amelie 313281
BTV (TC Mönchhof) 4,724
Wiesinger, Melina 205419
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 6,390
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 307454
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 63 4,634
Brandl, Hannah 177349
NÖTV (ATC-Ebenfurth) 6,792
Hutter, Sara 297240
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 6,122
Posch, Janine-Vanessa 218220
STTV (UTC Wildon) 5,644
Troger, Miriam 230639
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 4,980