Zum Inhalt springen

Gabriel Tanzer NÖTV

Lizenznummer 408097
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 16 Jahre (2002)
Verein Sportunion TC St. Johann (20536)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 9,765

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
7:7 9:4 16:11

Sommer 2019, Sportunion TC St. Johann (20536)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:4 4:4 9:8

Einzel Sommer 2019

ITN 9-10B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 23.06.2019 15:00 Lukas Hinteramskogler (3) ITN 10,1
UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 1
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 15:00 Sebastian Mayer (4) ITN 10,3
TC KAMPER St. Valentin 2
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 10.06.2019 15:00 Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
Fabian Biber (6) ITN 10,0
SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 15:00 Gregor Salaberger (2) ITN 9,2
TC Raiba Gresten 1
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 15:00 Jakob Krammel (3) ITN 10,0
UTC Melk 1 1 (Jugend ITN 9,5 - 10,3)
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 15:00 Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
Selina Kern (13) ITN 10,2
TC St. Georgen/Reith 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

KLF3 H

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Gabriel Tanzer (21) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 2
Marcel Rens (14) ITN 9,3
Union Allhartsberg 2
1:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Gabriel Tanzer (21) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 2
Sebastian Wurm (26) ITN 9,1
UTC Zeillern 3
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Gabriel Tanzer (21) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 2
Andreas Simmer (15) ITN 8,9
UTC Biberbach 5
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

ITN 9-10B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 23.06.2019 15:00 Julia Grafleitner (4) ITN 9,9
Magdalena Kirchstetter (8) ITN 10,2
UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 1
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Adrian Streißlberger (14) ITN 10,3
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
3:6, 6:7 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 15:00 Jasmin Schachner (1) ITN 9,5
Jan Mühlehner (3) ITN 9,6
TC KAMPER St. Valentin 2
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Christoph Punzhuber (4) ITN 9,6
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Mo, 10.06.2019 15:00 Christoph Punzhuber (4) ITN 9,6
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
Selina Handl (4) ITN 10,0
Anna Ressl (3) ITN 9,8
SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen 1
6:7, 6:0, 4:10 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 15:00 Nicolas Nosofsky (1) ITN 8,7
Gregor Salaberger (2) ITN 9,2
TC Raiba Gresten 1
Christoph Punzhuber (3) ITN 9,6
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 15:00 Emil Kochberger (2) ITN 10,0
Kilian Tippl (5) ITN 10,0
UTC Melk 1 1 (Jugend ITN 9,5 - 10,3)
Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Christoph Punzhuber (3) ITN 9,6
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 15:00 Gabriel Tanzer (6) ITN 9,7
Martin Losbichler (9) ITN 10,1
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
Illy Helmel (10) ITN 10,0
Michelle Jagersberger (11) ITN 10,0
TC St. Georgen/Reith 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen

KLF3 H

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Christoph Punzhuber (20) ITN 9,6
Gabriel Tanzer (21) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 2
Mathias Büringer (13) ITN 8,8
Marcel Rens (14) ITN 9,3
Union Allhartsberg 2
1:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 09:00 Andreas Punzhuber (12) ITN 8,0
Gabriel Tanzer (21) ITN 9,7
Sportunion TC St.Johann 2
Mario Lang (21) ITN 7,9
Sebastian Wurm (26) ITN 9,1
UTC Zeillern 3
1:6, 3:6 anzeigen