Zum Inhalt springen

Lorenzo Guger OÖTV

Lizenznummer 377219
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 09 Jahre (2010)
Verein Union Stein&Co Mauthausen (40904)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 10,200

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
7:2 5:1 12:3

Jugend 2019, Union Stein&Co Mauthausen (40904)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:2 4:1 9:3

Einzel Jugend 2019

Kids Team - Nord D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:30 Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Benedikt Froschauer (5) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
4:1, 4:3 anzeigen
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:30 Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Mark Pöhlmann (3) ITN 10,2
TC Steyregg 1
4:1, 4:2 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:30 Lionel Grabmann (2) ITN 10,2
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
4:2, 4:1 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:30 Christopher Dreiling (4) ITN 10,2
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
0:4, 0:4 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Julia Ebner (5) ITN 10,2
ÖTB TV Perg 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Elisa Hofstätter (2) ITN 10,0
ÖTB TV Perg 1
4:1, 4:1 anzeigen

Green Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 24.08.2019 13:00 Timon Meyer (12) ITN 10,1
DSG Union Gutau 1
Lorenzo Guger (12) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

Doppel Jugend 2019

Kids Team - Nord D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.2019 09:30 Ferdinand Hager (2) ITN 10,2
Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Florian Lettner (2) ITN 10,2
Stefanie Heigl (7) ITN 10,3
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
4:1, 4:0 anzeigen
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:30 Matthias Aigner (3) ITN 10,2
Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Laurenz Pühringer (2) ITN 10,0
David Rammer (4) ITN 10,0
TC Steyregg 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 09:30 Lionel Grabmann (2) ITN 10,2
Philipp Steininger (5) ITN 10,3
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
Ferdinand Hager (2) ITN 10,2
Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
2:4, 2:4 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Ferdinand Hager (2) ITN 10,2
Lorenzo Guger (8) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Nela Golubic (3) ITN 10,0
Vinzent Hagleitner (9) ITN 10,3
ÖTB TV Perg 1
4:0, 4:0 anzeigen

Green Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 24.08.2019 13:00 Julius Meyer (15) ITN 10,3
Luca Höller (13) ITN 10,2
DSG Union Gutau 1
Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Lorenzo Guger (12) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen