Zum Inhalt springen

Matteo Unger VTV

Lizenznummer 230804
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 17 Jahre (2005)
Verein TC Altenstadt (30002)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 9,915

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
13:28 9:17 22:45

Sommer 2022, TC Altenstadt (30002)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
0:7 1:5 1:12

Einzel Sommer 2022

Herren D Klasse D 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 18.06.2022 10:00 Matteo Unger (24) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 2
Maximilian Schwärzler (28) ITN 8,8
TC Brand 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 04.06.2022 09:00 Johannes Kreutziger (15) ITN 7,7
TC Hard 3
Matteo Unger (24) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 28.05.2022 09:30 Matteo Unger (23) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 2
Dominik Mayr (18) ITN 9,1
TC Rankweil 1
7:5, 4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 14.05.2022 09:00 Andreas Märk (18) ITN 9,4
TC Dornbirn 3
Matteo Unger (23) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 2
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen

Jugend J17 A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 17.06.2022 14:00 Matteo Unger (6) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 1
Daniel Grimm (4) ITN 7,7
TC Hard 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Fr, 03.06.2022 16:00 Lukas Bayer (5) ITN 8,2
TC Nofels-Tosters 1
Matteo Unger (6) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Do, 26.05.2022 09:30 Tobias Rauch (3) ITN 7,1
TC Bludenz 1
Matteo Unger (6) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 1
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2022

Herren D Klasse D 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 18.06.2022 10:00 Thomas Jäger (14) ITN 7,9
Matteo Unger (24) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 2
Kevin Marte (13) ITN 7,2
Maximilian Schwärzler (28) ITN 8,8
TC Brand 1
6:3, 4:6, 10:8 anzeigen
Sa, 04.06.2022 09:00 Stefan Breuss (10) ITN 6,9
Marvin Heine (11) ITN 7,4
TC Hard 3
Matteo Unger (24) ITN 9,9
Philipp Burtscher (25) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 14.05.2022 09:00 Michael Albrecht (9) ITN 6,2
Joël Paszek (10) ITN 6,4
TC Dornbirn 3
Gilles Scherrer (5) ITN 6,5
Matteo Unger (23) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 2
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen

Jugend J17 A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 17.06.2022 14:00 Noah Schreiber (1) ITN 6,2
Matteo Unger (6) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 1
Leontin Susic (2) ITN 6,4
Daniel Grimm (4) ITN 7,7
TC Hard 1
4:6, 6:3, 8:10 anzeigen
Fr, 03.06.2022 16:00 Joel Büchel (1) ITN 7,0
Lukas Bayer (5) ITN 8,2
TC Nofels-Tosters 1
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
Matteo Unger (6) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 1
0:0, 0:0 anzeigen
Do, 26.05.2022 09:30 Max Fränkel (1) ITN 4,7
Mateja Marjanovic (2) ITN 4,8
TC Bludenz 1
Noah Schreiber (1) ITN 6,2
Matteo Unger (6) ITN 9,9
TC Altenstadt 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen