Zum Inhalt springen

Oliver Petz KTV

Lizenznummer 45437
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 32 Jahre (1988)
Verein Askö Villach (90771)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 3,151

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
129:77 119:63 248:140

Sommer 2003, TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen (80184)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:3 6:0 9:3

Einzel Sommer 2003

Champ/m18

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 14.09.2003 00:00 Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 1
Claudiu Novacescu (11) ITN 0,0
ASV Graz 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen

3.Kl. D/HE

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 29.06.2003 00:00 Herbert Brunner (11) ITN 0,0
ASKÖ TC Murdorf 2
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 01.06.2003 00:00 Walter Kupranec (7) ITN 0,0
TC Swietelsky Oberwölz 1
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
6:7, 6:3, 6:4 anzeigen
Do, 29.05.2003 00:00 Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
Gernot Horn (5) ITN 0,0
Fabrikssportclub Pöls 1
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 25.05.2003 00:00 Alois Beham (6) ITN 0,0
TC Göss 1
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 18.05.2003 00:00 Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
Andreas Fladnitzer (4) ITN 0,0
TV Dynamit St.Lambrecht 1
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2003

Champ/m18

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 14.09.2003 00:00 Christoph Wiesinger (5) ITN 0,0
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 1
Thomas Kickenweiz (1) ITN 0,0
Viktor Christopoulos (4) ITN 0,0
ASV Graz 1
6:3, 2:6, 6:3 anzeigen

3.Kl. D/HE

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 29.06.2003 00:00 Georg Seifter (7) ITN 0,0
Christoph Kubitschke (21) ITN 0,0
ASKÖ TC Murdorf 2
Daniel Wiesinger (16) ITN 0,0
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
6:3, 6:7, 5:7 anzeigen
So, 01.06.2003 00:00 Walter Kupranec (7) ITN 0,0
Helmuth Kupranec (8) ITN 0,0
TC Swietelsky Oberwölz 1
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
Daniel Wiesinger (16) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
1:6, 6:4, 1:6 anzeigen
Do, 29.05.2003 00:00 Dominik Esser (11) ITN 0,0
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
Manfred Harb (3) ITN 0,0
Patrik Gruber (11) ITN 0,0
Fabrikssportclub Pöls 1
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 25.05.2003 00:00 Martin Berger (2) ITN 0,0
Walter jun. Kamper (8) ITN 0,0
TC Göss 1
Heinz Egger-Feiel (12) ITN 0,0
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 18.05.2003 00:00 Gerhard Rosenkranz (9) ITN 0,0
Oliver Petz (13) ITN 0,0
TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 2
Thomas Pirker (1) ITN 0,0
Daniel Schnedl (2) ITN 0,0
TV Dynamit St.Lambrecht 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen