Zum Inhalt springen

Wolfgang Strauss VTV

Lizenznummer 180162
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 52 Jahre (1969)
Verein TC Altenstadt (30002)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,814

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
33:22 22:27 55:49

Sommer 2021, TC Altenstadt (30002)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:1 6:1 11:2

Einzel Sommer 2021

OPO B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 10.07.2021 09:00 Bernhard Stadler (21) ITN 8,8
TC Dornbirn 1
Wolfgang Strauss (7) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 16:30 Wolfgang Strauss (7) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
Norbert Siegl (12) ITN 8,2
TC Lustenau 2
0:6, 6:4, 3:6 anzeigen

Herren 45 B Klasse B 1a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 20.06.2021 18:00 Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
Gerold Schmidle (8) ITN 7,4
UTC Schlins 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
Fr, 11.06.2021 17:00 Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
Dieter Kleinknecht (18) ITN 7,9
TC Dornbirn 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 10:00 Markus Tschann (7) ITN 7,3
TC Nüziders 1
Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 23.05.2021 10:00 Günther Pfanner (12) ITN 7,4
TC Hard 1
Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

OPO B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 10.07.2021 09:00 Manfred Welte (14) ITN 7,7
Jürgen Spiegel (20) ITN 8,2
TC Dornbirn 1
Daniel Hagspiel (5) ITN 6,2
Wolfgang Strauss (7) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
2:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mo, 05.07.2021 17:30 Markus Ender (4) ITN 5,9
Dietmar Prettner (10) ITN 7,5
TC Rankweil 1
Daniel Hagspiel (5) ITN 6,2
Wolfgang Strauss (7) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
7:5, 1:6, 4:10 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 16:30 Daniel Hagspiel (5) ITN 6,2
Wolfgang Strauss (7) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
Marcel Hagen (2) ITN 5,6
Norbert Siegl (12) ITN 8,2
TC Lustenau 2
4:6, 7:6, 10:8 anzeigen

Herren 45 B Klasse B 1a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 20.06.2021 18:00 Michael Lampert (1) ITN 4,6
Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
Udo Nachbaur (1) ITN 5,5
Franz Altstätter (5) ITN 6,9
UTC Schlins 2
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen
Fr, 11.06.2021 17:00 Michael Lampert (1) ITN 4,6
Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
Stefan Arlanch (6) ITN 6,2
Robert Dold (9) ITN 7,4
TC Dornbirn 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 10:00 Markus Bobner (1) ITN 4,5
Markus Tschann (7) ITN 7,3
TC Nüziders 1
Daniel Hagspiel (5) ITN 6,2
Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 23.05.2021 10:00 Rene Mayer (6) ITN 7,2
Wolfgang Ritter (7) ITN 7,1
TC Hard 1
Michael Lampert (1) ITN 4,6
Wolfgang Strauss (8) ITN 6,8
TC Altenstadt 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen