Zum Inhalt springen

Gustav Gruber KTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
86:60 59:55 145:115

AK 2015, ORF Sportverein (91048)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:3 3:4 7:7

Einzel AK 2015

Mittel/Unterkärnten 2. Klasse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Di, 07.07.2015 16:00 Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
Kevin Kandolf (3) ITN 5,6
Flex 1
6:4, 2:6, 10:6 anzeigen
Di, 23.06.2015 16:00 Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
Michael Planer (2) ITN 5,3
AK Team 1
1:6, 6:4, 10:5 anzeigen
Di, 16.06.2015 16:00 Arnold Triebnig (4) ITN 6,1
Zimmer Klgft. 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Di, 09.06.2015 16:00 Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
Heimo Wasserer (3) ITN 4,5
SV Generali 1
6:7, 2:6 anzeigen
Di, 02.06.2015 16:00 Albert Stückler (2) ITN 4,9
ÖBB St.Veit/Glan 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
Di, 26.05.2015 16:00 Edwin Stauber (2) ITN 5,0
LPSVK 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 16.05.2015 16:00 Andreas Koban (1) ITN 5,4
BSG UNIQA 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel AK 2015

Mittel/Unterkärnten 2. Klasse

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Di, 07.07.2015 16:00 Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
Richard Knes (3) ITN 6,5
ORF SV 1
Kevin Kandolf (3) ITN 5,6
Daniel Sickl (7) ITN 6,5
Flex 1
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Di, 23.06.2015 16:00 Markus Eggerer (4) ITN 6,7
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
Daniel Weidlitsch (1) ITN 4,7
Michael Planer (2) ITN 5,3
AK Team 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Di, 16.06.2015 16:00 Jürgen Scheriau (3) ITN 5,2
Peter Kordesch (5) ITN 6,3
Zimmer Klgft. 1
Christian Maierhofer (9) ITN 4,8
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Di, 09.06.2015 16:00 Christian Maierhofer (9) ITN 4,8
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
ORF SV 1
Mario Morokutti (1) ITN 4,1
Heimo Wasserer (3) ITN 4,5
SV Generali 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Di, 02.06.2015 16:00 Albert Stückler (2) ITN 4,9
Ernst Taumberger (12) ITN 6,7
ÖBB St.Veit/Glan 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
Markus Gangl (7) ITN 7,0
ORF SV 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Di, 26.05.2015 16:00 Edwin Stauber (2) ITN 5,0
Dietmar Schaar (7) ITN 5,7
LPSVK 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
Harald Haimburger (5) ITN 7,0
ORF SV 1
6:2, 4:6, 10:5 anzeigen
Sa, 16.05.2015 16:00 Andreas Koban (1) ITN 5,4
Roland Hanschitz (9) ITN 8,0
BSG UNIQA 1
Gustav Gruber (1) ITN 5,4
Harald Haimburger (4) ITN 7,0
ORF SV 1
1:6, 3:6 anzeigen