Zum Inhalt springen

Eduard Ebster TTV

Lizenznummer 1129
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 64 Jahre (1955)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,670

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
65:48 99:56 164:104

Sommer 2017, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
2:3 13:2 15:5

Einzel Sommer 2017

Herren 60 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 24.09.2017 10:00 Robert Keil (4) ITN 7,5
TC Wildschönau 1
Eduard Ebster (3) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Di, 23.05.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (2) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Günther Keiler (1) ITN 6,3
TC Wattens 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen

Herren 55 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 15.09.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (6) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Hans Hagsteiner (7) ITN 6,9
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
Fr, 19.05.2017 14:00 Rudolf Oehm (8) ITN 6,5
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
Eduard Ebster (5) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:1, 7:5 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL2 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 27.05.2017 13:00 Gerd Junker (5) ITN 6,5
TC Wattens 1
Eduard Ebster (4) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 4:6, 10:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2017

Herren 60 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 24.09.2017 10:00 Robert Keil (4) ITN 7,5
Paul Endl (10) ITN 9,0
TC Wildschönau 1
Eduard Ebster (3) ITN 6,7
Hansjörg Fankhauser (4) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Di, 05.09.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (3) ITN 6,7
Johannes Fiechtl (2) ITN 6,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Franz Wartelsteiner (2) ITN 6,3
Edmund Gredler (4) ITN 7,0
TC Zell am Ziller 1
6:3, 7:6 anzeigen
Di, 13.06.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (3) ITN 6,7
Hansjörg Fankhauser (5) ITN 7,0
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Roland Albertini (12) ITN 7,9
Werner Popetschnig (1) ITN 6,0
TC Ebbs 1
6:3, 6:2 anzeigen
Di, 23.05.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (2) ITN 6,7
Johannes Fiechtl (3) ITN 6,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Günther Keiler (1) ITN 6,3
Helmuth Knapp (6) ITN 7,1
TC Wattens 1
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Di, 16.05.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (2) ITN 6,7
Johannes Fiechtl (3) ITN 6,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Walter Seibl (3) ITN 7,9
Alois Jagotitsch (7) ITN 9,7
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
6:0, 6:3 anzeigen
Di, 09.05.2017 14:00 Johann Rainer (3) ITN 7,5
Otto Kunz (5) ITN 7,9
TC Vomp 1
Eduard Ebster (2) ITN 6,7
Johannes Fiechtl (3) ITN 6,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Herren 55 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 15.09.2017 14:00 Jim Antheunisse (4) ITN 6,6
Eduard Ebster (6) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Josef Trenker (9) ITN 7,2
Hans Tscholl (5) ITN 6,5
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Fr, 08.09.2017 14:00 Jim Antheunisse (4) ITN 6,6
Eduard Ebster (6) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Karl Mauracher (5) ITN 7,0
Erich Sponring (8) ITN 7,7
TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1
7:6, 7:5 anzeigen
Fr, 16.06.2017 14:00 Johann Ortner (2) ITN 5,8
Manfred Wetscher (4) ITN 6,1
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Erwin Hanel (2) ITN 6,2
Eduard Ebster (6) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen
Fr, 09.06.2017 14:00 Erwin Hanel (2) ITN 6,2
Eduard Ebster (6) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Hanspeter Rühr (3) ITN 6,6
Franz Rühr (4) ITN 7,1
TC Hall-Schönegg 1
6:4, 2:6, 10:5 anzeigen
Fr, 26.05.2017 14:00 Josef Brunner (4) ITN 7,3
Erich Gutmann (5) ITN 7,4
TC Jenbach 1
Jim Antheunisse (4) ITN 6,6
Eduard Ebster (5) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
7:5, 2:6, 2:10 anzeigen
Fr, 19.05.2017 14:00 Günther Thurnbichler (6) ITN 6,3
Gernot Ager (10) ITN 6,7
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1
Eduard Ebster (5) ITN 6,7
Jim Antheunisse (4) ITN 6,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
5:7, 2:6 anzeigen
Fr, 12.05.2017 14:00 Eduard Ebster (5) ITN 6,7
Jim Antheunisse (4) ITN 6,6
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Ferdinand Scholz (5) ITN 6,8
Walter Hermann (20) ITN 8,1
TC Wattens 2
6:4, 6:7, 10:8 anzeigen

Herren 35 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 17.06.2017 09:00 Peter Niederwolfsgruber (8) ITN 5,5
Eduard Ebster (19) ITN 6,7
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Michael Mühlegger (7) ITN 7,9
Walter Steinlechner (5) ITN 6,9
TC Vomp 1
6:0, 4:6, 10:3 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL2 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 27.05.2017 13:00 Gerd Junker (5) ITN 6,5
Herbert Knapp (12) ITN 6,7
TC Wattens 1
Eduard Ebster (4) ITN 6,7
Engelbert Klocker (13) ITN 7,3
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
7:6, 6:2 anzeigen