Zum Inhalt springen

Lubos Lukes OÖTV

Lizenznummer 160031
Nationalität CZE
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 34 Jahre (1986)
Verein SV Gallneukirchen (40873)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 2,599

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
65:20 59:22 124:42

Sommer 2020, SV Gallneukirchen (40873)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
2:5 4:3 6:8

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren Oberösterreich-Liga

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 08.08.2020 13:00 Marco Pansi (3) ITN 2,0
ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
7:5, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 01.08.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Michael Gurtner (5) ITN 2,2
UTC Fischer Ried 1
3:6, 6:7 anzeigen
Sa, 18.07.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Christian Lacher (4) ITN 2,2
ASKÖ TC Wels 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 11.07.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Roland Pöttinger (4) ITN 2,6
Welser Turnverein 1862 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Adrian Aigner (4) ITN 2,7
UTC Altenberg 1
Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
4:6, 6:3, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Florian Walcher (4) ITN 1,7
ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
1:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Markus Habringer (4) ITN 2,7
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
2:6, 5:7 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren Oberösterreich-Liga

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 08.08.2020 13:00 Oliver Hinterleitner (2) ITN 1,9
Marco Pansi (3) ITN 2,0
ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
Benjamin Schürz (4) ITN 2,5
SV Gallneukirchen 1
6:4, 3:6, 10:8 anzeigen
Sa, 01.08.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
Marcel Pfarrhofer (8) ITN 3,4
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Leon Großbötzl (15) ITN 4,9
Lorenz Sattlegger (18) ITN 4,9
UTC Fischer Ried 1
0:0, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 18.07.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
Andreas Hametner (5) ITN 2,9
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Christian Lacher (4) ITN 2,2
Tobias Berer (8) ITN 2,6
ASKÖ TC Wels 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 11.07.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
Benjamin Schürz (4) ITN 2,5
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Sascha Bilek (3) ITN 2,3
Nico Hipfl (17) ITN 3,2
Welser Turnverein 1862 1
6:4, 6:7, 10:5 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Adrian Aigner (4) ITN 2,7
Clemens Hirtl (9) ITN 3,3
UTC Altenberg 1
Leos Jelinek (2) ITN 2,3
Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
Andreas Hametner (6) ITN 2,9
SV Gallneukirchen 1
Christian Schallmeiner (7) ITN 2,4
Marco Grafinger (15) ITN 3,1
ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
6:1, 1:6, 4:10 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Daniel Uhlig (1) ITN 1,7
Darko Bojanovic (2) ITN 1,6
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Leos Jelinek (2) ITN 2,3
Lubos Lukes (3) ITN 2,6
SV Gallneukirchen 1
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen