Zum Inhalt springen

Johannes Bangratz NÖTV

Lizenznummer 142277
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 21 Jahre (1999)
Verein TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening (20457)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 1,500

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
54:12 41:18 95:30

Sommer 2020, SV Silz (60092)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
7:0 5:2 12:2

Einzel Sommer 2020

LM - Gr. B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 19.09.2020 11:00 Bernd Kößler (2) ITN 1,6
TC GM-Sports Anif 1
Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
4:6, 6:2, 9:11 anzeigen
Sa, 12.09.2020 11:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
Paul Ender (6) ITN 2,8
TC Dornbirn 2
6:0, 7:5 anzeigen

Herren TL

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 19.07.2020 10:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
Peter Grissmann (2) ITN 1,8
TC Kolsass 1
6:4, 7:6 anzeigen
So, 12.07.2020 10:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
Aleksandar Tomas (2) ITN 1,9
TC Telfs 2
6:1, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 10:00 Lars Veldheer (3) ITN 2,9
TC Seefeld 1
Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 10:00 Johann Georg Fankhauser (1) ITN 3,1
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 07.06.2020 10:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
Christopher Chiout (1) ITN 2,7
TK IEV MED-EL 1
6:4, 7:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

LM - Gr. B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 19.09.2020 11:00 Jakob Aichhorn (1) ITN 1,5
Bernd Kößler (2) ITN 1,6
TC GM-Sports Anif 1
Daniel Lustig (1) ITN 1,5
Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
6:7, 6:4, 6:10 anzeigen
Sa, 12.09.2020 11:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
Maximilian Mair (6) ITN 3,0
SV Silz 1
Julius Ratt (5) ITN 2,4
Maximilian Ratt (17) ITN 4,9
TC Dornbirn 2
6:3, 4:6, 7:10 anzeigen

Herren TL

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 19.07.2020 10:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
Markus Larcher (6) ITN 3,3
SV Silz 1
Peter Grissmann (2) ITN 1,8
Daniel Gitzl (13) ITN 4,4
TC Kolsass 1
4:6, 6:7 anzeigen
So, 12.07.2020 10:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
Sebastian Hartmann (8) ITN 3,5
SV Silz 1
Pauli Erhart (3) ITN 2,1
Vital Leuch (5) ITN 2,6
TC Telfs 2
4:6, 6:1, 10:5 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 10:00 Lars Veldheer (3) ITN 2,9
Michael Flatz (5) ITN 3,7
TC Seefeld 1
Daniel Lustig (1) ITN 1,5
Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
SV Silz 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 21.06.2020 10:00 Benjamin Bösch (3) ITN 3,4
Reinhard Mitterer (4) ITN 3,5
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
Maximilian Mair (6) ITN 3,0
SV Silz 1
1:6, 0:2 anzeigen
So, 07.06.2020 10:00 Johannes Bangratz (2) ITN 1,6
Ewald Knausz (9) ITN 3,7
SV Silz 1
Christopher Chiout (1) ITN 2,7
Harald Stauder (5) ITN 3,4
TK IEV MED-EL 1
1:0, 0:0 anzeigen