Zum Inhalt springen

Thomas Deimbacher TTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
29:49 35:42 64:91

Sommer 2019, TC Schönwies (60086)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
1:6 1:6 2:12

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren BL2 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 06.07.2019 09:00 Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
Pascal Mair (2) ITN 6,3
TC Weißenbach 1
6:1, 4:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Daniel Huter (17) ITN 7,7
TC Prutz 1
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
3:6, 6:3, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
Thomas Jordan (3) ITN 6,9
TC Nassereith 1
6:7, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Umfahrer (3) ITN 4,6
TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
Gerald Traxler (12) ITN 8,6
TC Fließ 1
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Martin Bubik (5) ITN 6,3
TC Tarrenz 1
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
4:6, 6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 09:00 Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
Clemens Weiler (3) ITN 5,6
TC Pfunds 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren BL2 1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 06.07.2019 09:00 Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
Richard Lenhart (6) ITN 7,9
TC Schönwies 1
Pascal Mair (2) ITN 6,3
Jonas Tschiderer (13) ITN 9,0
TC Weißenbach 1
5:7, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 30.06.2019 09:00 Lukas Walzthöni (1) ITN 4,6
Martin Wille (24) ITN 9,9
TC Prutz 1
Daniel Unterrainer (1) ITN 5,4
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 23.06.2019 09:00 Simon Lechleitner (2) ITN 5,9
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
René Emberger (1) ITN 5,4
Thomas Jordan (3) ITN 6,9
TC Nassereith 1
3:6, 6:7 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2019 09:00 Johannes Umfahrer (3) ITN 4,6
Sebastian Mott (10) ITN 6,2
TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1
Daniel Unterrainer (1) ITN 5,4
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 09:00 Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
Günter Gosch (8) ITN 8,4
TC Schönwies 1
Jürgen Ortner (8) ITN 7,8
Hanusch Reisinger (13) ITN 9,3
TC Fließ 1
6:3, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Minh Tam Nguyen-Fürstler (1) ITN 5,2
Stefan Kurz (3) ITN 5,6
TC Tarrenz 1
Simon Lechleitner (2) ITN 5,9
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
6:0, 4:6, 13:11 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2019 09:00 Daniel Unterrainer (2) ITN 5,4
Thomas Deimbacher (3) ITN 7,3
TC Schönwies 1
Christian Köhle (1) ITN 4,1
Alexander Martin (6) ITN 5,3
TC Pfunds 1
3:6, 1:5 anzeigen