Zum Inhalt springen

Alexander Peherstorfer VTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
16:16 16:12 32:28

Sommer 2013, TC Altenstadt (30002)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:6 3:5 6:11

Einzel Sommer 2013

Herren OPO-E1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2013 14:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Johannes Bickel (6) ITN 7,3
TC Blons 1
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen

Unteres Play-off

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 27.06.2013 17:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 2
Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
TC Dornbirn 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 08.06.2013 00:00 Jonas Oberhauser (5) ITN 7,2
TC Haselstauden 1
Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 2
1:6, 7:5, 7:6 anzeigen

Herren E1b

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 09.06.2013 13:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Klaus Denifl (40) ITN 8,7
TC Bludenz 5
0:0, 0:0 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2013 10:00 Niklas Fink (28) ITN 7,9
TC Hard 3
Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2013 14:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Manuel Neubauer (7) ITN 6,9
TC Frastanz-Satteins 1
6:1, 6:7, 2:6 anzeigen

Jugend J17 LL-A2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 01.06.2013 14:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 2
Pierre Medik (1) ITN 6,9
UTC Dornbirn 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
Do, 23.05.2013 16:30 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 2
Arian Hodzic (3) ITN 6,5
TC Bludenz 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Do, 09.05.2013 15:30 Mikael Vollbach (4) ITN 6,8
TC Vorderland 1
Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2013

Herren OPO-E1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.06.2013 14:00 Timo Balter (23) ITN 5,0
Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Thomas Wehinger (3) ITN 6,9
Johannes Summer (4) ITN 7,1
TC Blons 1
7:6, 6:4 anzeigen

Unteres Play-off

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 27.06.2013 17:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
Anna Madlener (8) ITN 8,2
TC Altenstadt 2
Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 08.06.2013 00:00 Kathi Albrecht (4) ITN 7,2
Jonas Oberhauser (5) ITN 7,2
TC Haselstauden 1
Anna Madlener (8) ITN 8,2
Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 2
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen

Jugend J17 LL-A2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 01.06.2013 14:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
Anna Madlener (8) ITN 8,2
TC Altenstadt 2
Sarah Medik (2) ITN 6,8
Hannah Kulmitzer (5) ITN 7,6
UTC Dornbirn 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Do, 23.05.2013 16:30 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
Anna Madlener (8) ITN 8,2
TC Altenstadt 2
Emanuel Schöpf (1) ITN 4,7
Madhumitha Palanivel Rajan (2) ITN 6,5
TC Bludenz 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Do, 09.05.2013 15:30 Jonas Küng (6) ITN 7,1
Theresa Hammerl (7) ITN 7,1
TC Vorderland 1
Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
Anna Madlener (8) ITN 8,2
TC Altenstadt 2
6:3, 3:6, 6:10 anzeigen

Herren E1b

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.05.2013 10:00 Felix Thaler (21) ITN 6,7
Niklas Fink (28) ITN 7,9
TC Hard 3
Philipp Werner (25) ITN 5,6
Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
0:6, 6:4, 12:10 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2013 14:00 Dominik Tusch (26) ITN 6,2
Alexander Peherstorfer (30) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Christian Bader (5) ITN 6,6
Manuel Neubauer (7) ITN 6,9
TC Frastanz-Satteins 1
7:5, 6:0 anzeigen