Zum Inhalt springen

Markus Kogler TTV

Lizenznummer 2373
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 43 Jahre (1978)
Verein TC Fieberbrunn (60013)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 4,951

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
84:23 75:31 159:54

Sommer 2021, TC Fieberbrunn (60013)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
11:1 10:2 21:3

Einzel Sommer 2021

Herren 35 BL1 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 10.07.2021 09:00 Christoph Feyersinger (20) ITN 8,2
TK Raiba Kirchberg 1
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 03.07.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Stefan Stadler (14) ITN 6,9
TC Kitzbühel 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 26.06.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Christoph Steinwender (18) ITN 8,4
TC Brixlegg 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 19.06.2021 09:00 Gabriel Stöckl (14) ITN 8,5
TC Sparkasse Ellmau 2
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 12.06.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Markus Kükülövari (11) ITN 6,2
TC Kundl 2
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 09:00 Leonhard Riedmann (14) ITN 8,6
TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 1
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 29.05.2021 09:00 Anton Rangetiner (5) ITN 7,2
TC Raika Bad Häring 1
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
2:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Herren BL1 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Florian Schennach (8) ITN 7,2
TC St. Johann 1
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Thomas Spiss (6) ITN 6,1
TC Hopfgarten 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 David Feiner (20) ITN 6,9
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Josef Kurz (7) ITN 5,5
TC Walchsee 1
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen
Mo, 24.05.2021 09:00 Jakob Neuschmid (10) ITN 6,4
TC Thiersee 1
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Herren 35 BL1 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 10.07.2021 09:00 Martin Pletzer (14) ITN 7,8
Christoph Feyersinger (20) ITN 8,2
TK Raiba Kirchberg 1
Hannes Matt (3) ITN 4,2
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 03.07.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
Andreas Schwaiger (8) ITN 6,3
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Christian Kühr (9) ITN 6,4
Michael Egger (29) ITN 8,3
TC Kitzbühel 2
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 26.06.2021 09:00 Hannes Matt (3) ITN 4,2
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Christoph Kostenzer (3) ITN 5,3
Christoph Steinwender (18) ITN 8,4
TC Brixlegg 1
7:5, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 19.06.2021 09:00 Reinhard Ritter (20) ITN 9,6
Arthur Stöckl (21) ITN 9,6
TC Sparkasse Ellmau 2
Hannes Matt (3) ITN 4,2
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 12.06.2021 09:00 Mario Seibl (2) ITN 4,4
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Benjamin Praxmarer (3) ITN 5,0
Christian Knoll (7) ITN 5,4
TC Kundl 2
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 09:00 Gerhard Hörl (9) ITN 6,3
Ludwig Foidl (11) ITN 7,5
TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 1
Stefan Niedermoser (1) ITN 4,3
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 29.05.2021 09:00 Anton Rangetiner (5) ITN 7,2
Hans-Peter Seeber (10) ITN 8,6
TC Raika Bad Häring 1
Markus Kogler (4) ITN 5,0
Markus Foidl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
6:3, 5:7, 11:9 anzeigen

Herren BL1 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Tobit Weisshardt (5) ITN 6,4
Raphael Bader (7) ITN 7,0
TC St. Johann 1
Marcel Much (5) ITN 4,3
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
TC Fieberbrunn 1
6:4, 1:6, 9:11 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
Gerhard Feltrin (8) ITN 6,1
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Daniel Dablander (3) ITN 4,3
Daniel Edinger (4) ITN 5,8
TC Hopfgarten 1
6:4, 3:6, 6:10 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Josef Kurz (7) ITN 5,5
Hannes Wildbichler (11) ITN 7,2
TC Walchsee 1
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
Hannes Matt (4) ITN 4,2
TC Fieberbrunn 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
Andreas Schwaiger (8) ITN 6,3
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Florian Schroll (5) ITN 4,7
Hannes Exenberger (14) ITN 7,0
TC Schwoich 1
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
Mo, 24.05.2021 09:00 Julius Neuschmid (5) ITN 5,8
Harald Toplitsch (11) ITN 5,8
TC Thiersee 1
Markus Kogler (6) ITN 5,0
Hannes Matt (5) ITN 4,2
TC Fieberbrunn 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen