Zum Inhalt springen

Christoph Hackl NÖTV

Lizenznummer 105894
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 29 Jahre (1991)
Verein UTC Gedersdorf (20178)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 4,308

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
83:35 81:55 164:90

Sommer 2014, UTC Gedersdorf (20178)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:3 4:3 8:6

Einzel Sommer 2014

Herren KLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 07.09.2014 09:00 Thomas Höbarth (13) ITN 5,0
SG Gmünd Hoheneich 2
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
3:6, 6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 31.08.2014 09:00 Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
Helmut Decker (5) ITN 4,0
TV Gemeinde Waldenstein 1
4:6, 7:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 15.06.2014 09:00 Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
Joachim Hintenberger (8) ITN 5,2
UTK Mautern 1
5:7, 6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 01.06.2014 09:00 Andreas Pichler (7) ITN 4,8
SV Furth b. Göttweig 1
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
6:2, 1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 25.05.2014 09:00 Alexander Breymann (4) ITN 5,1
UTC Geras 1
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
3:6, 6:1, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 18.05.2014 09:00 Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
Manuel Simlik (9) ITN 5,1
SG Gmünd Hoheneich 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
So, 11.05.2014 09:00 Dietmar Alfons (18) ITN 4,1
UTC Krems-Mitterau 2
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2014

Herren KLA

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 07.09.2014 09:00 Franz Stidl (12) ITN 5,0
Thomas Höbarth (13) ITN 5,0
SG Gmünd Hoheneich 2
Alexander Haubner (5) ITN 4,3
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
6:3, 1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 31.08.2014 09:00 Alexander Haubner (5) ITN 4,3
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
Gregor Nowak (3) ITN 4,3
Pavel Svoboda (6) ITN 4,5
TV Gemeinde Waldenstein 1
6:3, 4:6, 7:6 anzeigen
So, 15.06.2014 09:00 Alexander Haubner (5) ITN 4,3
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
Martin Hadac (3) ITN 4,2
Joachim Hintenberger (8) ITN 5,2
UTK Mautern 1
4:6, 6:3, 6:7 anzeigen
So, 01.06.2014 09:00 Stephan Bock (4) ITN 4,2
Andreas Pichler (7) ITN 4,8
SV Furth b. Göttweig 1
Christoph Henneis (4) ITN 4,0
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
1:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 25.05.2014 09:00 Michael Fritz (2) ITN 4,1
Alexander Breymann (4) ITN 5,1
UTC Geras 1
Alexander Haubner (5) ITN 4,3
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
4:6, 6:2, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 18.05.2014 09:00 Alexander Haubner (5) ITN 4,3
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
Thomas Ledermüller (6) ITN 4,6
Manuel Simlik (9) ITN 5,1
SG Gmünd Hoheneich 1
4:6, 7:6, 6:7 anzeigen
So, 11.05.2014 09:00 Dietmar Alfons (18) ITN 4,1
Harald Ebm (19) ITN 5,1
UTC Krems-Mitterau 2
Alexander Haubner (5) ITN 4,3
Christoph Hackl (6) ITN 4,6
UTC Gedersdorf 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen