Zum Inhalt springen

Rene Ölz TTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
41:49 54:40 95:89

Sommer 2011, TC Hall-Schönegg (60019)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:1 2:4 7:5

Einzel Sommer 2011

Herren BL2 BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.06.2011 09:00 Jürgen Höpperger (5) ITN 6,1
TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch 1
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 19.06.2011 09:00 Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
Stefan Schöpf (2) ITN 5,3
TC Rum 1
6:1, 4:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 12.06.2011 09:00 David Huber (10) ITN 5,7
TC Raiffeisen Stans 2
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
6:7, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 05.06.2011 09:00 Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
Matthias Haim (3) ITN 5,3
TC Kolsass 2
7:6, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 29.05.2011 09:00 Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
Rene Troger (5) ITN 5,6
TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1
6:3, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 15.05.2011 09:00 Gerd Junker (15) ITN 5,8
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
6:2, 4:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2011

Herren BL2 BL2 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 26.06.2011 09:00 Rainhard Oberhofer (1) ITN 5,1
Gerold Riedl (2) ITN 5,3
TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch 1
Johannes Steidl (2) ITN 5,0
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
6:4, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 19.06.2011 09:00 Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
Manuel Kern (13) ITN 6,4
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
Josef Bubendorfer (3) ITN 5,6
Daniel Beetsma (4) ITN 5,7
TC Rum 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 12.06.2011 09:00 Herbert Berger (20) ITN 6,4
Mario Graf (33) ITN 6,9
TC Raiffeisen Stans 2
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
Johannes Colleselli (14) ITN 6,7
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
4:6, 6:4, 6:10 anzeigen
So, 05.06.2011 09:00 Patrick Wanner (4) ITN 5,5
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
Oliver Schiestl (2) ITN 5,2
Matthias Haim (3) ITN 5,3
TC Kolsass 2
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 29.05.2011 09:00 Patrick Wanner (4) ITN 5,5
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
Manfred Fasser (2) ITN 5,2
Alexander Höger (6) ITN 6,5
TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1
6:4, 7:6 anzeigen
So, 15.05.2011 09:00 Martin Stolz (4) ITN 4,8
Thomas Held (7) ITN 5,3
TSV Raiba Hall 2
Patrick Wanner (4) ITN 5,5
Rene Ölz (6) ITN 5,6
TC Hall-Schönegg 2
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen