Zum Inhalt springen

Robert Waltl TTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
27:14 15:24 42:38

Sommer 2017, TC Fieberbrunn (60013)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:2 1:4 6:6

Einzel Sommer 2017

Herren 45 BL1 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 17.09.2017 10:00 Peter Neumayr (15) ITN 7,8
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1
Robert Waltl (6) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
4:6, 6:1, 3:10 anzeigen
Sa, 09.09.2017 13:00 Robert Waltl (9) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Günther Karrer (11) ITN 6,9
TC Langkampfen 1
6:4, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 17.06.2017 13:00 Jakob Thaler (6) ITN 7,7
UTC Itter 1
Robert Waltl (9) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
0:6, 6:1, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 10.06.2017 13:00 Christian Rott (6) ITN 6,0
TC Kössen 1
Robert Waltl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 27.05.2017 13:00 Robert Waltl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Erwin Obrietan (7) ITN 7,1
TC Hopfgarten 1
6:7, 7:6, 8:10 anzeigen
Sa, 20.05.2017 13:00 Robert Waltl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Peter Schiestl (14) ITN 8,0
TC Thiersee 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 13.05.2017 13:00 Robert Waltl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Edmund Rosenauer (4) ITN 7,1
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
6:3, 6:4 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2017

Herren 45 BL1 4

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 17.09.2017 10:00 Franz Eibl (13) ITN 7,6
Peter Neumayr (15) ITN 7,8
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1
Johannes Nagele (5) ITN 6,7
Robert Waltl (6) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
2:6, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 17.06.2017 13:00 Alois Sieberer (2) ITN 6,5
Jakob Thaler (6) ITN 7,7
UTC Itter 1
Peter Köck (5) ITN 6,7
Robert Waltl (9) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
7:5, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 20.05.2017 13:00 Manfred Hauss (4) ITN 6,8
Robert Waltl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Günther Pfluger (2) ITN 5,8
Peter Schiestl (14) ITN 8,0
TC Thiersee 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 13.05.2017 13:00 Markus Haberl (2) ITN 6,1
Robert Waltl (8) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 1
Christian Kogler (2) ITN 6,8
Stefan Krepper (1) ITN 5,2
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1
5:7, 2:6 anzeigen

Herren BL2 8

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 28.05.2017 09:00 Hannes Mayr (1) ITN 4,3
Josef Kurz (3) ITN 5,5
TC Walchsee 1
Bernhard Wörter (3) ITN 5,8
Robert Waltl (12) ITN 6,7
TC Fieberbrunn 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen