Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 491

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 37125 37125
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 3385 200 18 3603
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2895 90 36 3021
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Kern STTV 1,250 2110 320 2430
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 385 476 384 94 1339
6 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 695 384 88 1167
7 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 775 12 340 30 1157
8 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 205 162 528 24 919
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 285 376 33 694
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 140 101 398 43 682
11 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 235 42 320 50 647
12 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,556 505 114 619
13 4 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,450 120 19 369 42 550
14 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 329 79 523
15 4 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 85 52 338 18 493
16 2 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,613 380 89 469
17 3 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,607 355 103 458
18 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 35 335 35 405
19 5 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 256 114 370
20 6 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 31 169 123 343
21 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,934 197 64 261
22 5 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 246 5 251
23 4 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,579 188 49 237
24 6 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 2,087 4 173 59 236
24 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 80 147 9 236
26 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,600 11 181 34 226
27 5 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,585 1 167 52 220
28 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 2,011 189 29 218
29 4 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 45 60 89 18 212
30 5 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,969 137 74 211
31 5 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,637 146 60 206
31 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,889 2 140 64 206
33 6 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 2,018 106 91 197
34 7 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
35 8 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,800 122 63 185
35 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV 1,832 177 8 185
37 7 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,510 20 112 42 174
38 7 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,753 156 5 161
39 6 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 5 5 107 35 152
40 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,678 129 8 137
41 8 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,891 98 32 130
42 7 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 100 10 119
43 8 Roider, Leon C. 138105 2000 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 1,794 89 29 118
44 4 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,187 5 53 57 115
45 9 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 2,311 71 35 106
46 8 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 10 5 2 88 105
47 7 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,500 10 11 76 5 102
47 9 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,681 50 52 102
47 5 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,645 73 29 102
47 1 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 2,378 81 21 102

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich