Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 595

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,050 16125 16125
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 3580 200 18 3798
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2425 90 36 2551
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Kern STTV 1,250 1940 320 2260
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 350 476 454 111 1391
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 840 12 340 30 1222
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 730 384 88 1202
8 4 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 625 19 369 42 1055
9 5 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,400 915 3 27 945
10 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 180 162 552 24 918
11 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,500 657 107 764
12 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 275 376 33 684
13 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 270 42 320 50 682
14 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,579 548 114 662
15 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 115 103 398 43 659
16 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 35 66 416 102 619
17 4 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 160 52 338 18 568
18 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,450 165 335 35 535
19 2 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,640 379 123 502
20 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 70 33 201 123 427
21 6 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 288 114 402
22 6 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 346 5 351
23 3 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,759 200 129 329
24 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,586 18 272 34 324
25 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,582 2 238 80 320
26 3 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,500 1 259 52 312
27 4 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,604 238 49 287
28 4 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,691 225 56 281
29 7 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 2,019 4 217 59 280
30 5 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,502 242 23 265
31 5 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,772 192 72 264
32 8 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,500 170 71 241
33 6 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 60 63 89 18 230
34 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 60 147 9 216
35 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,821 1 170 32 203
36 6 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,729 170 31 201
37 5 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,858 96 102 198
38 9 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 5 27 151 183
39 6 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 5 128 46 179
40 7 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,531 20 112 42 174
41 10 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,012 132 40 172
42 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV 1,586 162 8 170
42 4 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,942 6 107 57 170
44 2 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV 2,196 121 33 154
45 7 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,658 137 8 145
46 7 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 2,391 111 33 144
47 8 Pöchl, Philipp 188980 2003 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 2,261 88 54 142
48 9 Roider, Leon C. 138105 2000 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 1,762 99 38 137
49 7 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 2,005 87 46 133
50 10 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,339 0 79 52 131

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich