Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 538

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 45625 45625
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3685 200 9 3894
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2290 90 36 2416
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 2045 120 2165
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 385 476 341 44 1246
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 780 12 304 30 1126
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 415 383 52 850
8 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 190 161 460 20 831
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 310 376 33 719
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 98 386 18 607
11 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 344 24 483
12 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 33 218 50 481
13 2 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 367 104 471
14 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,600 403 52 455
15 2 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV 1,500 35 46 338 18 437
16 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,523 355 74 429
17 3 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,594 378 5 383
18 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,638 233 72 305
19 4 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,586 257 35 292
20 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,568 220 62 282
21 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 27 160 66 273
22 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 9 265
23 4 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,854 3 190 62 255
24 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,661 248 5 253
25 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,759 228 12 240
26 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,573 5 221 10 236
27 5 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 55 16 147 9 227
28 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,637 213 8 221
29 6 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,690 146 66 212
30 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,800 6 181 23 210
31 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,015 1 153 40 194
32 7 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
33 6 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,703 106 86 192
34 7 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 158 22 181
35 2 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 148 18 175
36 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 150 10 169
37 8 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 54 57 161
38 6 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,796 14 105 41 160
39 6 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,921 125 34 159
40 5 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,749 142 8 150
41 9 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,901 101 39 140
42 10 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,915 115 22 137
43 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,624 99 35 134
44 7 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 93 26 128
45 3 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 TV Kraig KTV 2,338 90 24 114
46 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,034 90 22 112
47 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,774 92 17 109
48 11 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 2,152 75 29 104
49 12 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,500 10 11 76 5 102
49 8 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 SV Silz TTV 1,500 2 100 102

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich