Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 477

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 29125 29125
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 2620 72 2692
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1665 36 1701
4 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,400 315 295 93 1179
5 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 790 236 68 1106
6 2 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,300 670 120 50 930
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,400 270 144 851
8 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,500 582 106 688
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 260 636
10 3 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 50 450 584
11 2 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,500 55 313 18 456
12 1 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 120 54 334
13 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,553 277 30 307
14 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,500 250 39 289
15 2 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 176 40 268
16 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,586 251 13 264
16 2 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 1,450 100 15 264
18 1 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,558 215 47 262
19 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 251 5 256
20 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 90 32 18 235
21 3 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 207 22 229
22 5 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,958 181 22 203
23 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,984 0 189 8 197
24 4 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 165 192
25 6 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,800 162 17 182
26 6 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 1,500 175 178
26 3 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,553 165 13 178
28 7 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 15 132 174
29 8 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,045 101 60 161
30 4 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,624 150 8 158
31 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 124 133
32 7 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 129 129
32 5 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV 1,500 50 23 129
32 9 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 128 129
35 10 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,051 104 23 127
36 3 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,764 108 15 123
37 6 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,187 108 2 110
38 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 2,024 99 99
39 11 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,954 95 97
40 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 2,153 87 5 92
41 4 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,189 64 23 91
41 1 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,890 91 91
43 7 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 35 90
43 2 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 68 13 90
45 12 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,585 59 30 89
45 5 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,698 22 54 13 89
45 3 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,844 68 21 89
48 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM Sports Anif STV 1,586 87 87
48 6 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 2,271 0 73 14 87
50 7 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,259 84 2 86

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich