Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 464

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3430 72 3502
2 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 1570 90 1660
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1605 36 1641
4 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 330 476 300 58 1164
5 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 710 12 36 18 776
6 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 310 380 72 762
7 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 546 71 617
8 2 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 450 450
9 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 248 363
10 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 300 33 333
11 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 130 157 43 330
12 3 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,619 272 28 300
13 2 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 15 271
14 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,567 251 5 256
15 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,872 206 38 244
16 3 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 224 19 243
17 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,568 211 30 241
18 4 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,584 222 13 235
19 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 100 97 23 220
20 5 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 206 13 219
21 4 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,922 181 30 211
22 4 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 30 210
23 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 2,055 189 8 197
24 5 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,748 3 164 26 193
25 6 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 137 179
26 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 26 99 24 169
27 5 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,624 150 8 158
28 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 128 137
29 6 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,721 1 132 133
30 7 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,921 90 42 132
31 7 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 129 129
32 2 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,706 120 6 126
33 1 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 98 18 125
33 8 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 52 23 125
35 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,938 1 104 13 118
36 9 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,016 95 18 113
36 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,964 108 5 113
38 6 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,268 104 8 112
39 10 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,665 2 109 111
40 3 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,884 108 108
41 11 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,079 1 79 26 106
42 6 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 1,897 0 88 14 102
43 7 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 1,549 4 88 7 99
44 7 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 35 55 90
45 12 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,579 59 30 89
45 7 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,286 87 2 89
47 1 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,696 66 21 87
48 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,929 79 5 84
49 13 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,500 5 11 65 81
50 2 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV 1,500 35 45 80

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich