Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 536

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 45625 45625
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3685 200 9 3894
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2250 90 36 2376
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 2010 120 2130
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 355 476 323 26 1180
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 750 12 304 30 1096
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,400 350 383 52 785
8 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 300 376 33 709
9 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 190 161 293 18 662
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 98 291 18 512
11 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,500 385 34 419
12 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 273 17 405
13 2 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV 1,500 35 45 302 18 400
14 2 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 378 378
15 3 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,586 253 38 291
16 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 33 18 50 281
17 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 9 265
18 4 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,785 3 181 44 228
19 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,645 217 10 227
20 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,586 221 221
21 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,547 186 32 218
22 4 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,559 204 8 212
23 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,577 188 13 201
24 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 26 140 11 197
25 5 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
26 6 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,695 137 48 185
26 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,712 31 149 5 185
26 5 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,740 185 185
29 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,695 5 163 14 182
30 6 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 158 22 181
31 1 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 148 18 175
32 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 150 10 169
33 7 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 52 57 159
34 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,501 155 155
35 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,002 1 121 26 148
36 5 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,748 134 6 140
37 6 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,896 0 111 27 138
38 6 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,776 14 105 11 130
39 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,585 99 24 123
40 8 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,066 1 91 27 119
41 9 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,789 106 8 114
42 10 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 83 25 108
43 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,994 90 13 103
44 7 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 SV Silz TTV 1,500 2 100 102
44 3 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 TV Kraig KTV 2,306 80 22 102
46 3 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,760 66 29 95
47 4 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,561 64 29 93
47 8 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 1,875 5 88 93
49 11 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,500 5 11 76 92
50 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,705 83 8 91

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich