Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 564

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 45625 45625
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3490 200 9 3699
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1705 120 1825
4 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 1690 90 36 1816
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 355 476 357 26 1214
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 745 12 304 30 1091
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 310 383 52 745
8 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 300 376 33 709
9 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 185 159 293 18 655
10 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,500 510 34 544
11 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 98 276 18 497
12 2 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 410 410
13 2 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV 1,500 35 45 302 18 400
14 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 266 17 398
15 3 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,586 334 38 372
16 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 33 18 50 281
17 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,739 257 15 272
18 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 9 265
19 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,559 232 32 264
20 4 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,782 3 198 44 245
21 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,559 225 8 233
21 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,586 233 233
23 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,577 218 13 231
24 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 217 10 227
25 6 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 194 22 217
26 5 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,695 165 48 213
27 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 26 140 11 197
28 6 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
29 2 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,700 5 172 14 191
30 3 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,712 22 149 5 176
31 1 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 148 18 175
32 7 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 119 50 169
33 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 143 8 160
34 8 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 52 57 159
35 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,501 155 155
36 5 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,748 147 6 153
37 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,002 1 121 26 148
38 6 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,903 0 106 26 132
39 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,587 107 24 131
40 9 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,066 1 92 36 129
41 6 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,776 12 105 11 128
42 10 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,084 86 36 122
43 11 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,792 110 8 118
44 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,832 97 18 115
45 12 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,500 5 11 95 111
45 3 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,561 82 29 111
47 13 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,960 81 25 106
48 4 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 TV Kraig KTV 2,306 83 22 105
49 7 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,174 95 8 103
49 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,994 90 13 103

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich