Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 58

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
2 4 1 Kraus, Sinja 284439 2002 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 18 3,450 3720 3720
3 13 2 Hiesmair, Johanna 279529 2005 ATSV Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 14 4,777 1300 950 232 2482
10 23 3 Glanzer, Daniela 198088 2003 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich OÖTV 16 4,614 1650 1650
13 26 4 Walter, Nina 189380 2003 ATSV Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 16 5,232 30 1088 405 1523
17 31 5 Latschbacher, Selina 281130 2004 ASKÖ Enns OÖTV 16 5,281 1031 211 1242
8 32 6 Stabauer, Theresa 291500 2006 USC Attergau OÖTV 14 5,421 325 714 173 1212
27 47 7 Wiesinger, Melina 205419 2003 ASKÖ Enns OÖTV 16 6,341 676 211 887
23 73 8 Schnabl, Linda 304454 2005 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV 14 6,578 439 69 508
28 82 9 Stromberger, Hannah 224619 2005 ULTV Linz OÖTV 14 6,633 361 105 466
33 89 10 Jung, Chiara 281494 2005 Sport mit Begeisterung OÖTV 14 8,439 298 96 394
37 106 11 Saliji, Dafina 325821 2006 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV 14 7,798 254 62 316
16 107 12 Sattlegger, Anna 325881 2008 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 12 7,096 252 58 310
38 109 13 Dukic, Laura (SRB*) 228180 2004 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV 16 4,283 210 75 285
38 111 14 Ortner, Laura 259819 2006 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 14 6,549 254 26 280
17 113 15 Schnabl, Valentina 354620 2007 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV 12 8,149 225 46 271
40 114 16 Grussovar, Jana 259799 2005 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 14 6,455 183 86 269
19 116 17 Eder, Lena 389403 2008 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV 12 7,820 211 52 263
41 121 18 Steindl, Sandra 242719 2003 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV 16 5,853 217 26 243
20 130 19 Böhm, Daniela 160413 2001 ULTV Linz OÖTV 18 5,138 180 35 215
26 133 20 Schwarz, Luise 390660 2008 ULTV Linz OÖTV 12 8,154 189 22 211
44 135 21 Ortner, Lisa 213919 2004 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 16 6,259 184 24 208
32 143 22 Strohhäusl, Carla 339545 2007 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 12 7,220 145 38 183
33 144 23 Lugmayr, Lea 313481 2007 ESV Wels OÖTV 12 8,867 131 50 181
34 147 24 Turanovic, Amina 343139 2008 ATSV Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 12 8,971 147 33 180
35 149 25 Gratzl, Anna 366317 2007 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV 12 8,722 148 28 176
36 151 26 Mattle, Anna 366087 2008 DSG Union Walding OÖTV 12 9,047 137 35 172
50 167 27 Massimiani, Sophia 204024 2005 ETV Enns 1874 OÖTV 14 5,615 138 138
27 170 28 Neuburger-Higby, Ava (USA*) 144803 2001 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV 18 4,671 135 135
47 186 29 Wiener, Victoria 355443 2007 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV 12 8,445 62 36 98
58 194 30 Weidinger, Anna Lena 337999 2005 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV 14 7,574 64 20 84
57 198 31 Dauböck, Lana 309437 2004 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV 16 7,965 76 76
58 201 32 Schlöglmann, Anna 394441 2003 UTC Raab OÖTV 16 8,136 68 68
53 204 33 Aumair, Ylvi 364983 2007 SV Wilhering OÖTV 12 8,865 51 16 67
54 205 34 Mülleder, Magdalena 326382 2008 UTV Summerau OÖTV 12 8,638 51 14 65
61 209 35 Windhager, Eva 282747 2006 TC Mattighofen OÖTV 14 7,329 60 60
63 211 36 Jagodic, Mileva 389674 2005 ULTV Linz OÖTV 14 10,132 57 57
60 223 37 Hoschek, Hannah 384664 2007 SV Pregarten OÖTV 12 9,896 31 8 39
61 224 38 Mülleder, Johanna 326381 2008 UTV Summerau OÖTV 12 9,213 23 14 37
64 228 39 Pituchova, Maja 323981 2007 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV 12 9,129 29 1 30
72 242 40 Seyringer, Jana 268879 2005 UTC Gampern OÖTV 14 6,890 1 20 21
74 244 41 Aumair, Jana 364984 2007 SV Wilhering OÖTV 12 9,171 4 16 20
74 244 41 Fischthaler, Emelie 415279 2007 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV 12 8,975 19 1 20
76 246 43 Peham, Clara 307884 2007 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV 12 9,651 18 18
87 260 44 Geres, Emilia 354744 2007 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV 12 9,299 4 4
77 260 44 Haderer, Livia 363739 2006 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 14 9,499 4 4
79 265 46 Mikenda, Annika 296785 2006 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV 14 8,919 3 3
90 265 46 Pröller, Astrid 366524 2008 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 12 9,445 2 1 3
83 270 48 Pruckmayr, Selina 307206 2005 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV 14 8,284 2 2
62 270 48 Sekerija, Iva 412022 2003 ASKÖ Kleinmünchen OÖTV 16 9,277 2 2
94 288 50 Fellner, Klara 339634 2007 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV 12 9,778 1 1

Rangliste Jugend, Weiblich