Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 475

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 35225 35225
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3430 72 3502
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 1570 90 1660
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1605 36 1641
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 330 476 300 58 1164
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 710 12 36 18 776
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,400 310 380 72 762
8 2 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,518 546 71 617
9 3 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 450 450
10 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 248 363
11 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 130 157 43 330
12 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,539 272 28 300
12 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 300 300
14 2 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 15 271
15 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 251 5 256
16 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,728 206 38 244
17 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,594 211 30 241
18 3 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 224 13 237
19 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,619 222 13 235
20 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 100 97 23 220
21 6 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 206 13 219
22 4 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,893 181 30 211
23 4 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 30 210
24 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,983 189 8 197
25 5 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,598 3 164 25 192
26 7 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 1,500 2 175 177
27 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 26 99 18 163
28 5 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,624 150 8 158
29 6 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 114 156
30 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 128 137
31 8 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,085 90 42 132
32 7 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 129 129
32 9 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 128 129
34 2 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,744 120 6 126
35 1 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 98 18 125
35 10 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 52 23 125
37 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,896 1 104 13 118
38 11 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,956 95 18 113
38 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,972 108 5 113
40 6 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,275 104 8 112
41 12 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,721 2 109 111
42 3 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,972 108 108
43 13 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,276 1 79 25 105
44 6 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 1,919 0 88 14 102
45 7 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 35 55 90
46 14 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,585 59 30 89
46 7 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,279 87 2 89
48 1 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,623 64 21 85
49 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,929 79 5 84
49 7 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 1,718 4 73 7 84

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich