Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 523

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 35225 35225
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3430 272 9 3711
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1605 156 1761
4 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 1570 90 36 1696
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 330 476 473 76 1355
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 710 12 340 48 1110
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 310 380 124 814
8 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,531 546 84 630
9 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 130 157 291 18 596
10 1 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 100 97 294 18 509
11 2 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,670 450 450
12 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 257 9 381
13 2 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 300 33 333
14 3 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,742 281 28 309
15 4 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,613 270 21 291
16 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 24 280
17 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 30 18 50 278
18 2 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,586 236 38 274
18 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 269 5 274
20 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,607 248 24 272
21 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,598 229 30 259
22 5 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 224 22 247
23 4 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,716 3 196 35 234
24 5 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,819 194 39 233
25 6 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 188 230
26 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 26 147 29 222
27 6 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,538 206 13 219
28 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,806 201 13 214
29 2 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV 1,500 35 45 112 18 210
30 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,712 22 174 9 205
31 7 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 52 71 173
32 5 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,624 150 8 158
33 8 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,513 124 30 154
34 9 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,888 99 42 141
34 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,983 1 127 13 141
36 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 128 137
37 3 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,591 120 11 131
38 7 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,619 129 129
39 10 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,111 1 86 39 126
39 10 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,245 100 26 126
41 2 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 98 18 125
42 3 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,593 92 29 121
43 12 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,633 2 114 116
44 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 2,112 108 5 113
45 6 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,193 104 8 112
46 13 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,500 5 11 95 111
47 7 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,614 11 82 17 110
48 4 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,937 108 108
49 6 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 1,877 4 93 7 104
50 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,798 97 5 102

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich