Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 221

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN WTA ITF WR E D P
1 1 Haas, Barbara 116872 1996 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich OÖTV 3,250 2345 2345
2 1 Grabher, Julia 96551 1996 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV 3,300 1335 72 1407
3 2 Klaffner, Melanie 56954 1990 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich OÖTV 3,400 375 237 200 50 862
4 3 Antonitsch, Mira 116751 1998 UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen OÖTV 3,400 215 181 396
5 1 Neuwirth, Yvonne 86490 1992 Grazer Park Club STTV 3,450 95 163 18 5 281
6 4 Zlatanovic, Tijana 176673 2001 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 3,824 221 17 238
7 5 Koller, Arabella 137270 2000 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 3,500 25 32 134 36 227
8 1 Plihal, Nina 286439 2004 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV 4,024 1 170 51 222
9 6 Kraus, Sinja 284439 2002 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 3,450 115 6 75 196
10 1 Riml, Eva-Maria 200369 2002 TC Telfs TTV 5,003 1 137 37 175
11 7 Stummer, Betina 33750 1983 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich OÖTV 3,129 4 170 174
12 2 Gröss, Anna 160457 2002 TC Tulln NÖTV 3,471 5 1 130 25 161
13 2 Peckl, Kerstin 64673 1989 Grazer Park Club STTV 4,060 9 145 154
14 3 Bokor, Veronika 145178 2000 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV 4,291 4 121 17 142
15 2 Pasterk, Laura 236396 2003 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV 4,115 2 96 41 139
16 1 Fuchs, Laura 234790 2005 TC Dornbirn VTV 4,370 0 125 4 129
17 4 Pichler, Selina 158202 2000 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV 3,945 5 105 18 128
18 5 Szupper, Marlies 99569 1995 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 3,484 113 13 126
19 2 Hotter, Franziska Anna 137116 1998 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 5,085 106 14 120
20 6 Michalitsch, Alina 131060 2000 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 3,925 10 82 9 101
21 8 Walter, Nina 189380 2003 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 5,166 0 77 22 99
21 3 Wurm, Sophia 247979 2003 TC Brixlegg TTV 4,332 0 67 32 99
23 4 Ebster, Anna-Lena 246139 2004 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 4,342 0 81 5 86
24 9 Ramskogler, Nadja 133114 2000 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 3,710 74 74
25 5 Haider-Maurer, Iris 4164 1988 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV 3,998 72 72
26 7 Gasparovic, Claudia 236454 2004 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 4,031 0 67 4 71
27 10 Wolfgruber, Christina 118644 1998 ETV Enns 1874 OÖTV 4,595 57 13 70
28 8 Kaiser, Lara 145520 2001 SG "Die Wachauer" NÖTV 5,234 1 50 18 69
29 6 Kansiz, Selina 238093 2002 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 5,426 52 16 68
30 9 Keller, Liz 245039 2000 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 4,974 1 58 8 67
31 10 Kosanin, Natasa (SRB*) 123960 1997 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 4,673 66 66
31 2 Meyer, Emily 137706 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV 3,678 36 30 66
33 3 Mar, Sarah 205499 2001 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV 5,528 60 5 65
34 11 Böhm, Daniela 160413 2001 ETV Enns 1874 OÖTV 5,299 55 9 64
34 1 Kasatkina, Alena (RUS*) 247639 2005 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV 4,069 1 50 13 64
34 11 Latschbacher, Selina 281130 2004 ASKÖ Enns OÖTV 5,064 60 4 64
37 2 Sopkova, Katarina 145626 1999 TC Kalksburg WTV 4,775 55 8 63
38 3 Schöndorfer, Alexandra 238386 2003 ESV Austria Graz STTV 5,396 60 1 61
38 7 Vasic, Ema 144814 1999 TC Wörgl TTV 3,500 30 31 61
40 3 Perelygina, Ekaterina (RUS*) 397580 2006 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV 4,280 0 42 18 60
41 4 Adlbrecht, Julia 27843 1977 TC St. Andrä KTV 4,820 43 15 58
41 1 Oswald, Katharina 300500 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 5,060 57 1 58
41 4 Peric, Jovana (SRB*) 180019 2001 UTC La Ville WTV 4,216 56 2 58
44 11 Steiner, Marlies 116954 1997 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 4,004 57 57
45 2 Masic, Mila (SRB*) 221159 1997 UTC Neudörfl BTV 3,716 54 54
46 3 Wachter, Angelina 237460 2006 TC Nenzing VTV 5,840 50 2 52
46 5 Zotova, Maria (RUS*) 324585 1996 Tennis Club Vienna 2013 WTV 4,212 44 8 52
48 13 Dukic, Laura (SRB*) 228180 2004 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 4,133 50 50
48 4 Kölbl, Elisabeth 178879 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV 4,346 50 50
48 12 Mikulan, Nicole 189478 2002 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV 4,686 0 49 1 50

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Weiblich