Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 106

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,050 16125 16125
19 2 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,640 379 123 502
23 3 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,759 200 129 329
28 4 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,691 225 56 281
30 5 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,502 242 23 265
33 6 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 60 63 89 18 230
49 7 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 2,005 87 46 133
51 8 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,500 5 21 94 9 129
56 9 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 1,934 3 1 95 17 116
57 10 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,958 72 42 114
58 11 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 2,620 70 35 105
64 12 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,028 72 24 96
65 13 Kasper, Emil 188960 2003 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 2,138 78 17 95
67 14 Prandstetter, Aaron 138040 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,238 1 65 20 86
75 15 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 1,622 79 79
84 16 Sieghartsleitner, Lukas 72525 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,794 64 5 69
88 17 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,043 46 19 65
89 18 Grünbeck, Manuel 17097 1986 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,892 62 2 64
94 19 Fellner, Harald 11973 1975 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,699 25 37 62
100 20 Roithner, Phillip 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,079 33 25 58
107 21 Steindl, Felix 238157 2004 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 2,737 47 8 55
110 22 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,576 46 8 54
114 23 Wild, Maximilian 159425 2000 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,416 40 9 49
116 24 Kalteis, Jakob 145673 2001 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,518 39 9 48
120 25 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 2002 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,646 30 15 45
136 26 Krahofer, Jonas 282662 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,783 33 4 37
142 27 Haubner, Alexander 105887 1997 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,312 10 25 35
144 28 Simon, David 14210 1988 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,098 34 34
146 29 Bilcik, Alexander 9738 1985 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV 2,993 22 11 33
156 30 Semmelmeyer, Matteo 177701 2002 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,528 27 2 29
156 30 Wutzl, Vinzenz 176179 2003 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,718 28 1 29
161 32 Steinhauser, Robert 198972 2000 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,486 27 27
165 33 Jozwicki, Patrick 289500 2005 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 2,123 2 22 2 26
169 34 Ditzer, Florian 106756 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV 3,204 25 25
170 35 Gutjahr, Leo 280166 2005 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 2,978 0 18 6 24
174 36 Ali, Manuel 280605 2003 TC Harland NÖTV 4,202 18 5 23
178 37 Schwab, Gregor 223159 2002 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV 3,110 16 6 22
192 38 Dressler, Gustav 381119 2006 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,916 16 3 19
192 38 Ungerböck, Marcel 236827 2004 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,521 0 16 3 19
197 40 Schwarz, Michael 235756 1998 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV 3,110 11 7 18
217 41 Auer, Josef 12118 1989 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,864 5 9 14
217 41 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 3,162 0 11 3 14
224 43 Haider, Günther 20066 1975 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 3,531 13 13
224 43 Reithmayr, Anton 11844 1978 KTK Krems NÖTV 3,218 13 13
234 45 Greßl, Alexander 129515 1996 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV 2,648 10 2 12
234 45 Schachinger, Harald 35405 1987 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 3,253 12 12
245 47 Brezovsky, Markus 86064 1995 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 2,629 11 11
245 47 Rohrböck, Michael 12007 1988 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 3,104 11 11
255 49 Bernreiter, Philipp 294919 2004 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,648 8 2 10
255 49 Ofner, Peter 122670 1996 TC Harland NÖTV 4,393 5 5 10

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich