Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 475

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 25125 25125
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 2235 72 2307
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 1525 36 1561
4 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 790 236 68 1094
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,400 285 295 93 1038
6 2 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,300 725 120 50 1003
7 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,500 582 106 688
8 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,350 215 144 666
9 3 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 50 450 522
10 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 205 50 503
11 2 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,500 55 293 18 432
12 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 277 30 307
13 1 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 105 54 289
13 4 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,500 250 39 289
15 1 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 15 251 5 285
16 2 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,686 221 47 268
17 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,586 251 13 264
18 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 90 66 18 261
19 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 1,450 90 15 230
20 2 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 207 22 229
21 3 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 15 143 40 224
22 5 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,879 185 22 207
23 6 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 1,500 200 205
24 7 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 20 132 183
25 6 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,890 162 17 181
25 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,826 0 173 8 181
27 3 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,553 165 13 178
28 4 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,560 159 8 167
29 8 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,045 101 60 161
30 4 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 135 159
31 7 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 129 129
32 9 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,170 104 23 127
33 3 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,715 108 15 123
34 10 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,586 113 114
35 4 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM Sports Anif STV 1,623 112 112
36 5 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 1,992 108 2 110
37 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,908 108 108
38 11 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,985 105 107
39 6 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV 1,500 40 23 106
40 7 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 45 103
40 5 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 94 103
42 1 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,776 98 98
43 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,063 3 78 10 92
44 5 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,241 64 23 91
45 3 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 68 13 90
46 12 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,585 59 30 89
46 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 2,355 84 5 89
46 4 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,844 68 21 89
49 13 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,236 52 35 87
50 7 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,259 84 2 86

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich