Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 551

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 41825 41825
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 3600 200 18 3818
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2655 90 36 2781
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Kern STTV 1,250 2090 120 2210
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 395 476 361 44 1276
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 870 12 304 30 1216
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 580 384 52 1016
8 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 205 161 528 22 916
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 285 376 33 694
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 125 100 386 43 654
11 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 537 98 635
12 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 235 42 218 50 545
13 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 355 51 521
14 4 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 85 52 338 18 493
15 2 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,588 438 52 490
16 3 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,611 367 111 478
17 4 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,594 378 5 383
18 5 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,550 238 102 340
19 6 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 31 160 111 322
20 3 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,620 257 49 306
21 4 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,638 233 72 305
22 5 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,450 120 19 147 9 295
23 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 146 9 260
24 6 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,929 4 190 62 256
25 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,661 248 5 253
26 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,750 228 16 244
27 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 221 10 241
28 7 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,794 158 71 229
29 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,891 2 161 59 222
30 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV 1,741 213 8 221
31 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,768 7 181 23 211
32 5 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,803 133 70 203
33 8 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
34 5 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,703 106 86 192
35 5 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,500 1 158 22 181
36 2 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 148 18 175
37 7 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,664 19 112 42 173
37 6 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 45 57 62 9 173
39 6 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 150 10 169
40 7 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,851 110 56 166
41 7 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 5 5 107 35 152
42 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,888 142 8 150
43 8 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,012 115 32 147
44 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,624 99 35 134
45 1 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 2,338 90 24 114
46 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,034 90 22 112
47 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,774 92 17 109
48 9 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 2,193 75 32 107
49 7 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,500 10 11 76 5 102
49 8 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 SV Silz TTV 1,500 2 100 102

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich