Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 539

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 45625 45625
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 3925 200 9 4134
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2600 90 36 2726
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV 1,250 2050 120 2170
5 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 930 12 304 30 1276
6 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 385 476 341 44 1246
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 465 383 52 900
8 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 210 161 464 20 855
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 310 376 33 719
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 105 99 386 18 608
11 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 437 83 520
12 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 355 26 496
13 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 185 33 218 50 486
14 2 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,588 367 104 471
15 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,600 403 52 455
16 2 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 ASV Maria Saal KTV 1,500 35 47 338 18 438
17 3 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,594 378 5 383
18 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,638 233 72 305
19 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,577 220 82 302
20 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 27 160 91 298
21 4 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,595 257 40 297
22 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 110 146 9 265
23 4 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,854 3 190 62 255
24 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,661 248 5 253
25 4 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,715 228 14 242
26 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 5 221 10 236
27 5 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,500 55 16 147 9 227
28 6 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV 1,778 155 71 226
29 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,637 213 8 221
30 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,768 6 181 23 210
31 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,981 1 157 40 198
32 7 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
33 6 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,703 106 86 192
34 7 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 158 22 181
35 5 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,770 129 49 178
36 2 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 148 18 175
37 6 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 150 10 169
38 6 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,796 16 105 41 162
39 8 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,500 50 54 57 161
40 5 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,841 142 8 150
41 7 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 102 35 146
42 9 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,967 115 27 142
43 10 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,918 101 40 141
44 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,645 99 35 134
45 3 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 TV Kraig KTV 2,338 90 24 114
46 5 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,034 90 22 112
47 6 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,774 92 17 109
48 11 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 2,181 75 29 104
49 12 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,500 10 11 76 5 102
49 8 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 SV Silz TTV 1,500 2 100 102

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich