Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 517

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 42225 42225
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 3630 200 18 3848
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2650 90 36 2776
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Kern STTV 1,250 2090 120 2210
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 395 476 361 44 1276
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 855 12 304 30 1201
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 640 384 52 1076
8 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 205 162 528 22 917
9 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 285 376 33 694
10 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 140 101 386 43 670
11 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 487 98 585
12 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 240 42 218 50 550
13 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 50 65 355 51 521
14 4 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 85 52 338 18 493
15 2 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,653 337 100 437
16 3 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 378 39 417
17 4 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,557 346 5 351
18 5 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,500 238 102 340
19 6 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 31 160 111 322
20 5 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,450 120 19 147 9 295
21 3 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,741 224 64 288
22 4 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,581 213 49 262
23 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 20 221 10 251
24 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 95 146 9 250
25 6 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 1,814 4 177 62 243
26 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,885 2 161 59 222
27 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,822 10 181 23 214
28 4 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,980 133 70 203
29 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV 1,704 192 8 200
30 7 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,790 124 71 195
31 8 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 15 27 151 193
32 4 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,729 106 86 192
33 5 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,793 180 11 191
34 5 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 45 60 62 9 176
35 7 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,653 19 112 42 173
36 6 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,743 110 56 166
37 5 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,535 1 140 22 163
38 7 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,572 156 5 161
39 2 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 130 18 157
40 6 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 5 5 107 35 152
41 6 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV 1,807 129 3 132
42 8 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,960 98 32 130
43 4 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,631 86 35 121
44 7 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 5 4 100 10 119
45 9 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 2,187 75 32 107
46 8 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Telfs TTV 1,875 10 5 2 88 105
47 7 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,500 10 11 76 5 102
47 8 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,639 50 52 102
49 1 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 2,338 81 19 100
49 9 Roider, Leon C. 138105 2000 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 1,923 80 20 100

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich