Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 5100

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1935 6 138 5 2084
2 2 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 2035 2035
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2000 2000
4 3 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1400 1400
5 4 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 1170 36 1206
6 2 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 1,300 1205 1205
7 1 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,350 700 3 200 30 933
8 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 USI Team KTV 1,500 726 139 865
9 5 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 685 685
10 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,350 595 3 72 670
11 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,400 245 4 208 125 582
12 4 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 25 3 524 552
13 2 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 372 98 470
14 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,400 255 7 175 13 450
15 1 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,586 417 24 441
16 1 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 374 57 431
17 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,450 105 20 208 80 413
18 4 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,844 2 293 91 386
19 2 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV 1,646 1 248 95 344
20 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 327 5 332
21 6 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,627 216 106 322
22 3 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,606 201 56 257
23 5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 9 236 255
24 3 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,500 5 3 211 33 252
25 6 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 248 248
26 4 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV 1,703 181 53 234
27 7 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 215 9 224
28 5 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,806 174 33 207
29 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 205 1 206
30 6 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,935 1 154 38 193
31 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV 1,500 165 26 191
32 7 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,608 144 36 180
33 6 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,265 155 24 179
34 2 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 2,288 135 34 169
35 3 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 5 6 108 47 166
36 3 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 1,500 5 25 2 124 6 162
37 4 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,935 1 139 20 160
38 5 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,107 120 24 144
39 7 Hockl, Viktor 176583 2003 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,914 108 34 142
40 2 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 1,878 103 32 135
41 8 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,450 130 130
42 1 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,691 116 13 129
43 6 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,905 68 56 124
43 6 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,723 119 5 124
45 9 Wirlend, Tobias 236920 2003 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 2,223 68 54 122
46 8 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 4 95 22 121
47 8 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,976 92 24 116
48 9 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,162 75 40 115
49 9 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,123 77 37 114
50 10 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,157 83 30 113

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich