Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 572

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,050 12125 12125
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 3105 200 18 3323
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2415 90 36 2541
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Kern STTV 1,250 1735 320 2055
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 340 476 454 161 1431
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 895 12 340 30 1277
7 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 690 384 88 1162
8 4 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 645 19 369 47 1080
9 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 165 162 680 24 1031
10 5 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 915 3 27 945
11 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV 1,573 768 157 925
12 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 350 42 320 50 762
13 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,500 584 114 698
14 1 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,450 115 103 398 43 659
15 2 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 230 376 33 639
16 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 30 66 366 124 586
17 4 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 170 52 338 18 578
18 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,400 195 335 35 565
19 2 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,640 329 123 452
20 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 70 33 201 123 427
21 6 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,586 256 109 365
22 3 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,773 218 142 360
23 6 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 346 5 351
23 4 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,586 295 56 351
25 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,659 2 238 89 329
26 3 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,586 18 263 34 315
27 3 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,500 1 259 52 312
28 4 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,717 201 102 303
29 5 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,604 238 49 287
30 5 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,604 242 41 283
31 7 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,503 179 63 242
32 3 Tomic, David 184893 2002 SV Silz TTV 1,891 1 114 111 226
33 6 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 55 63 89 18 225
34 6 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,671 188 31 219
35 8 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TC Kern STTV 2,019 4 167 46 217
36 4 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 60 147 9 216
37 5 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,573 5 164 46 215
38 6 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,921 1 170 39 210
39 9 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV 1,500 5 27 151 183
40 4 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,862 6 116 60 182
41 7 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,531 20 112 42 174
42 10 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,012 132 40 172
43 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV 1,586 162 8 170
44 2 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV 1,954 130 36 166
45 7 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 2,376 120 37 157
46 7 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 1,749 3 1 122 17 143
47 8 Pöchl, Philipp 188980 2003 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 2,261 88 54 142
48 8 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,500 10 24 94 9 137
48 3 Grünefeldt, Niklas 112643 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,072 109 28 137
48 9 Roider, Leon C. 138105 2000 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 1,762 99 38 137

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich