Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 6086

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 1,250 2805 2805
2 2 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2225 2225
3 1 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1920 6 138 5 2069
4 2 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1620 1620
5 3 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1440 36 1476
6 1 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,350 850 3 200 30 1083
7 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,350 765 72 837
8 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 USI Team KTV 1,500 621 126 747
9 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,400 365 3 208 125 701
10 4 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 630 630
11 5 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 620 620
12 2 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,400 340 7 175 13 535
13 4 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 524 524
14 1 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 407 24 431
14 1 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,590 374 57 431
16 3 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 324 83 407
17 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,450 65 16 208 80 369
18 2 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,583 327 5 332
19 2 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV 1,639 1 248 75 324
20 6 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,514 216 106 322
21 4 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,906 4 242 66 312
22 3 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,500 10 5 211 33 259
23 3 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,606 201 56 257
24 6 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 248 248
25 4 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV 1,702 181 53 234
26 1 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,593 166 26 192
27 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 1,500 165 26 191
28 7 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,608 144 36 180
29 7 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 170 9 179
30 5 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,926 144 28 172
31 6 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,934 1 136 30 167
32 3 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 1,500 10 25 1 124 6 166
33 4 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,898 1 141 20 162
33 1 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,500 10 6 104 42 162
35 2 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 2,258 126 34 160
35 2 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 160 160
37 5 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 10 7 136 153
38 7 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,450 150 150
39 5 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,116 120 24 144
40 8 Hockl, Viktor 176583 2003 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,914 108 34 142
41 2 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 1,877 103 32 135
42 6 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,297 105 24 129
43 6 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,905 68 56 124
43 6 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,723 119 5 124
45 8 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 186341 2002 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,500 5 95 22 122
45 9 Wirlend, Tobias 236920 2003 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 2,223 68 54 122
47 9 Kolonovics, Jonas 186306 2003 GAK-Tennis STTV 2,161 75 40 115
48 8 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,123 73 37 110
49 10 Kipcak, Morris 137281 2001 GAK-Tennis STTV 1,882 92 16 108
50 9 Kasper, Emil 188960 2003 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,199 77 20 97

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich