Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 1983

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 1,150 3625 3625
2 1 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 2135 2135
3 2 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 1950 1950
4 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 1275 200 1475
5 3 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,300 1040 3 18 1061
6 4 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 745 6 240 38 1029
7 1 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,579 749 139 888
8 5 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,350 770 36 806
9 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,400 185 4 348 125 662
10 3 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 115 11 474 2 602
11 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,500 25 3 420 118 566
12 2 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,350 380 3 132 25 540
13 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 420 3 36 459
14 4 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 335 3 120 458
15 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,450 105 16 213 68 402
15 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,600 338 64 402
17 3 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,500 1 304 95 400
18 2 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,622 331 20 351
19 3 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,625 209 81 290
20 6 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,541 185 83 268
21 4 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC GM-Sports Anif STV 1,450 115 15 102 13 245
22 4 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV 1,740 1 138 95 234
23 3 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,570 197 33 230
24 5 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,554 173 49 222
25 7 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 200 18 218
26 4 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 USC Attergau OÖTV 1,602 162 45 207
27 6 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV 1,611 203 203
27 6 Pristauz, Emil 172989 2002 TK Gratkorn STTV 1,798 153 50 203
29 5 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV 1,512 152 30 182
30 5 Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,926 1 150 30 181
31 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 175 3 178
32 2 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,877 4 126 47 177
33 8 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TC Kindberg STTV 1,500 141 31 172
34 3 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kolsass TTV 2,503 129 37 166
35 6 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,889 128 26 154
36 7 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV 1,655 109 43 152
37 6 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 1,586 14 118 11 143
38 2 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 1,659 14 1 115 6 136
38 1 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,500 110 26 136
40 1 Grünefeldt, Niklas 112643 2001 UTC Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,041 105 28 133
41 6 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,714 1 129 2 132
42 4 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 1,731 113 13 126
43 7 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,079 89 34 123
44 8 Kaltseis, Lukas 179046 2003 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV 2,054 76 42 118
45 8 Pöchl, Philipp 188980 2003 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 2,232 86 31 117
46 8 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 45 16 45 9 115
47 9 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 2,151 83 26 109
48 10 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,872 79 25 104
49 2 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 2,213 86 17 103
49 11 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,864 80 23 103

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich