Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Seniors-Race

Zeitraum: 1.10.2021 bis 31.10.2022, aktualisiert 31.10.2022

RangLizenzNameAKVereinLV#EDGes.
149657 Kuster, Stephanie D35TC MontafonVTV2268268
2373541 Essl, Ida D35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1150150
3168523 Schwarzl, Jacqueline D35UTC BrazVTV21102112
33190 Schiffmann, Verena D35TC KolsassTTV1112112
5393980 Göbel, Annette D35TC DornbirnVTV1100100
6203959 Hartl, Claudia D35UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV1207595
7377500 Schachner, Rayisa D35ATV Wr.NeustadtNÖTV19090
83189 Söllner, Michaela D35TC EbbsTTV18888
9361728 Maletzky, Christine D35TC NeumarktSTV18282
10472266 David, Viorica D35UTC VandansVTV26868
11526732 Radler, Viktoria D35UTC St. Martin/MühlkreisOÖTV15555
123777 Pinsker, Sonja D35TC WeerbergTTV14040
122089 Kandler, Nicole D35TC KolsassTTV14040
14511151 Kaufmann, Jennifer D35Alt Erlaaer TCWTV33030
15274559 Ellensohn, Dunja D35TC GötzisVTV12929
1648745 Gür, Simone D35TC LauterachVTV12626
17500042 Salomon, Stephanie D35TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV11616
18161347 Klausner, Isabell D35TC WattensTTV11515
1876624 Erler, Heidi D35TC WeerbergTTV11515
20313367 Dietrich, Birgit D35TC AltenstadtVTV11414
21204659 Punter, Verena-Elisa D35TC RankweilVTV11212
2251524 Greiner, Sabrina D35TC BW FeldkirchVTV144
23405842 Mösl, Karin D35TSV Raiba HallTTV122
23442362 Niederstätter, Nicole D35TC Raiffeisen StansTTV122
135016 Renth, Magdalena D40Colony/wieninvestWTV245075525
2430879 Fürst, Agnes D40Union Stein&Co MauthausenOÖTV2375375
3477984 Gratzer, Melanie D40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV21655170
441136 Moser, Sabrina D40TC LUV GrazSTTV1150150
549287 Marent, Silke D40UTC VandansVTV2130130
671608 Wagner, Maria D40TC BlindenmarktNÖTV1110110
7167052 Dechant, Carmen D40TC DornbirnVTV16464
892665 Pole, Vera D40ASVÖ SC WienWTV35656
9398762 Nazar, Olga D40Art TennisvereinWTV15555
10237580 Tündi, Tamas D40TC KössenTTV14040
11529549 Sikanov, Olga D40Art TennisvereinWTV13838
122689 Baumgartner, Maria D40TC EbbsTTV13030
13107517 Ratt, Melanie D40TC MontafonVTV12828
1315873 Burian, Irene D40ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
1322368 Flak, Katharina D40TC OggauBTV12828
13134476 Heller, Sonja D40TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
13406314 Lindner, Maria D40TC Raiffeisen StansTTV12828
18282083 Rohner, Daniela D40TC LauterachVTV12626
19314722 Handlechner, Nadja D40TC GöfisVTV12020
20157350 Kessler, Daniela D40TC RankweilVTV11616
21316561 Lampert, Dunja D40TC GöfisVTV11414
213038 Trenkwalder, Brigitte D40TC PfaffenhofenTTV11414
2354395 Obermayer, Karin D40TC Bad HallOÖTV11010
24542631 Bernhard, Simone D40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV199
25184018 Loretz, Claudia D40TC RankweilVTV177
26356529 Pilsl, Caroline D40TC WalchseeTTV122
26142849 Hanser, Romana D40TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
264593 Weger, Sylke D40TC KolsassTTV122
26309104 Großgasteiger, Bianca D40TC BregenzVTV122
161911 Schaur, Christina D45UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV1300300
2355982 Weissenböck, Michaela D45Alt Erlaaer TCWTV1200200
3397001 Kujus, Eva D45Sports Monkeys TCWTV211042152
4337349 Hörmanseder, Manuela D45URTC PrambachkirchenOÖTV1150150
5142195 Schweiger, Bettina D45TC LangkampfenTTV1128128
635110 Bodizs, Nadja D45Wiener TennisverbandWTV11205125
7197830 Heiden-Jakubitzka, Tanja D45UTC RohrendorfNÖTV1100100
8359728 Ruf, Maren D45UTC SchwarzachVTV29090
9409060 Fürst, Christiane D45TC NeumarktSTV28080
10179334 Mair-Hell, Barbara D45TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV17878
1111929 Berger-Janacek, Bianca D45USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNÖTV17575
1134620 Pollak, Gabriele D45ASVÖ SC WienWTV17575
11530533 Tyshchenko, Oksana D45TSV Raiba HallTTV17575
142978 Barbist-Haim, Melanie D45TC KolsassTTV16565
153771 Vetter, Martina D45TC WeerbergTTV1521062
16531589 Simon, Judit D45Post SVWTV16060
17134400 Höllwarth, Sandra D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV15252
18136036 Susnjar, Klaudia D45WSG TreibachKTV15050
19490053 Wieszmüllner, Sonja D45Sports Monkeys TCWTV13838
20349900 Prenn, Alexandra D45TC KolsassTTV128734
21199938 Leitner, Doris D45TC Raiffeisen StansTTV122831
22426369 Wiesinger, Eva D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV1151429
22337330 Netzer, Silke D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV1151429
2422371 Höld, Marianne D45TC OggauBTV12828
2412553 Kurz, Iris D45UTC BisambergNÖTV12828
24355859 Erlacher, Christine D45TC St. SalvatorKTV12828
24142842 Hochschwarzer-Dampf, Sabine D45TC NattersTTV12828
28406854 Breitenecker, Barbara D45WAT OttakringWTV1101424
29472524 Dönz, Michaela D45UTC VandansVTV22222
3050560 Frick, Carmen D45TC GöfisVTV22121
31307813 Sandholzer, Elke D45UTC KoblachVTV11919
31294479 Happ, Barbara D45TC TelfsTTV11919
33340435 Hingsamer, Barbara D45TC GöfisVTV21818
34295801 Ludescher-Kohler, Beate D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11717
35315304 Schmedt, Isabell D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
36359835 Schmoll, Silvie D45UTC KoblachVTV11414
3676519 Zankai, Daniela D45TC TelfsTTV11414
36126778 Kompein, Theresia D45TC TelfsTTV11414
3650979 Kessler, Daniela D45UTC SchlinsVTV11414
40229439 Rainer-Rist, Christina D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV11212
41159786 Kirchmair, Manuela D45TC WeerbergTTV11010
41179793 Schatz, Anita D45TC Raiffeisen LermoosTTV11010
43426370 Kessler, Vivien D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV188
43498562 Lechner, Anja D45TC ESV FeldkirchVTV188
43159125 Theofanidis, Elena D45TC RankweilVTV188
43230961 Ausserer, Tina D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV188
47442002 Cziep, Eva D45TC KolsassTTV177
47184508 Fritsch, Simone D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV177
49237083 Lampert, Sandra D45TC AltenstadtVTV144
49134337 Unterberger, Doris D45TC VompTTV144
49316382 Connert, Christina D45TC GöfisVTV144
52348180 Meindl, Martina D45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1213
53466523 Erlacher, Jasmin D45TC Raika Bad HäringTTV122
53178078 Hämmerle-Schwab, Christine D45TC VorderlandVTV122
53178063 Kerschdorfer, Andrea D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
56279071 Prakesch, Tanja D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
1431767 Tröthan, Nikola D50TC KolsassTTV5688688
2219439 Friedrich, Hannelore D50SC HakoahWTV245514469
3352784 Koller, Verena D50TC LenzingOÖTV1400400
472128 Scheid, Beate D50TC GötzisVTV3155153308
5278879 Mikulec, Bettina D50TC BregenzVTV1250250
6526735 Kolesnikova, Anna D50TK AltmünsterOÖTV1232232
712922 Mannsberger, Christine D50UTC PöttschingBTV1158158
881786 Hölzl, Sarka D50Obertrumer TennisclubSTV1155155
9429618 Pohn, Nadja D50Sports Monkeys TCWTV1150150
9526112 Peick, Kerstin D50TC KössenTTV1150150
1176616 Gspan, Tamara D50TC KolsassTTV1112112
11126683 Rainer, Anita D50TC StummTTV1112112
13158496 Geutze, Valerie D50UTC SchlinsVTV1110110
14258695 Chocholaty, Carin D50TC NeumarktSTV18282
15158726 Barthofer, Kristina D50TC VB WieselburgNÖTV17575
16186383 Windisch, Heidi D50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1521669
1777174 Jandl, Birgit D50TC Tenniscenter LeibnitzSTTV15555
18136562 Kauschitz, Marion D50UTC BisambergNÖTV25454
19235836 Wittich, Andrea D50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15252
20235087 Goll, Birgit D50TC MontafonVTV140747
21324025 Sturn, Daniela D50TC RankweilVTV14141
22312661 Schleichert, Isolde D50TC HardVTV14040
23242899 Egger, Marion D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV23434
24407810 Billing, Sabine D50Terra Rossa TCWTV230232
25329865 Fiala, Friederike D50TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV13030
26387822 Burtscher, Angelika D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV128229
26159117 Bischof, Gabi D50TC RankweilVTV12929
28199939 Ruech, Dagmar D50TC Raiffeisen StansTTV12828
28139313 Lechner, Gabriela D50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV12828
28158584 Egger, Michaela D50UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV12828
28178062 Wimpissinger, Sibylle D50TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
32161320 Reiter, Manuela D50TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV12626
33344300 Grass, Daniela D50TC NenzingVTV12424
34107728 Lasser, Denise D50TC MontafonVTV12222
34160471 Troyer, Petra D50TC KolsassTTV115722
36158142 Mündle, Andrea D50TC NenzingVTV11717
37322801 Schatzl, Gabriele D50Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV11515
38252799 Meusburger, Gudrun D50UTC KoblachVTV11414
39306774 Guggemos, Suher D50Grazer Park ClubSTTV11010
40145494 Jutz, Barbara D50TC NenzingVTV177
40126868 Eder, Martina D50TC KolsassTTV177
42214341 Oberzaucher, Carmen D50TC AltenstadtVTV255
43242739 Helbok, Alexandra D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV122
43297585 Gschwentner, Beate D50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV122
43319421 Keiler, Katharina D50TC StummTTV122
43338441 Holzmann-Masin, Alexandra D50UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV122
47220000 Nocker, Astrid D50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
162050 Wimmer, Andrea D55UTC Hofkirchen/TrattnachOÖTV5670670
2378185 Seidel, Birgit D55TC LUV GrazSTTV3418418
331390 Hattinger, Angelika D55UTC EugendorfSTV2415415
424602 De kruijff, Dorothea D55TC BurgauSTTV3398398
5306138 Vio, Andrea D55ATSV Steyr TennisOÖTV4190190
6260886 Pribanova, Dagmar D55WAT LandstrasseWTV110550155
781019 Vergut, Anita D55TC MontafonVTV17547122
876669 Schneeberger, Katharina D55TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV1100100
9182385 Fried, Gabriele D55TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV19090
1034701 Krammer, Gerda D55WAT LandstrasseWTV18888
105707 Baerwolf, Michaela D55TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV18888
1220991 Prandler, Manuela D55ASKÖ TC NeutalBTV18282
12121534 Gort, Michaela D55TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV175782
14134361 Steiner, Claudia D55TC EbbsTTV16868
15157851 Prinz, Gabi D55WAT MeidlingWTV26464
162927 Burtscher, Monika D55TC PflachTTV15050
17337318 Stemer, Bernadette D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV140747
1896318 Tripold, Martina D55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1281644
1949951 Wachter, Helga D55UTC VandansVTV1281038
20106393 Cichini, Andrea D55SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNÖTV12828
20231181 Kaindl, Renate D55TC EbbsTTV12828
20136010 Kerndle, Gerlinde D55WSG TreibachKTV12828
20134450 Klocker, Hildegard D55TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
2448741 Schuster, Elke D55Spg Blumenegg-Großes WalsertalVTV12626
25199657 Hochschwarzer, Monika D55TC KolsassTTV1151025
26178127 Carbonare, Helene D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV115822
27126165 Steindl, Sabine D55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV12020
27122380 Getzner, Monika D55TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV12020
29358826 Mayer, Evi D55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV151419
30328922 Neuwirth, Margit D55HandelsministeriumWTV11515
31121984 Maurer, Karin D55TC StrebersdorfWTV11414
324563 Hoflach, Gerlinde D55TC KolsassTTV11010
33347921 Kraßnitzer, Annette D55WSG TreibachKTV155
33355860 Koch, Barbara D55WSG TreibachKTV155
33508772 Back, Margit D55ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfNÖTV155
3676623 Wechselberger, Martina D55TC WeerbergTTV144
36234338 Tschuggnall, Birgit D55TC VompTTV144
38115043 Moser, Christine D55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV122
3896571 Sonderegger, Karin D55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV122
38188492 Klimbacher, Elfriede D55TC AltenstadtVTV122
38179232 Herzog, Lotte D55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV122
38292819 Kob, Johanna D55TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV122
43359609 Burger, Irene D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
433770 Sponring, Maria D55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
4373521 Alexander, Jutta D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
128144 Martinz, Heidrun D60ASVÖ Pörtschacher TCKTV385840898
2122017 Mattanovich, Ullrike D60Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV241040450
2104922 Beil, Katarina D60WAT LandstrasseWTV240050450
4493522 Zheleznyak, Oxana D60TK AltmünsterOÖTV1300300
536974 Dechel, Margit D60Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV220028228
613984 Schneider, Maria D60UTC MistelbachNÖTV11202122
797088 Hojas, Renate D60UTC EugendorfSTV21102112
849325 Amann, Sabine D60TC GötzisVTV27575
934704 Lang, Dagmar D60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV265268
10174245 Klingler, Helga D60TC VompTTV16565
1153512 Ebner, Angela D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV35858
1242560 Krahl, Sigrid D60TC LUV GrazSTTV15555
13107770 Fink, Helga D60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV25050
14235278 Hoffmann, Cynthia D60Vienna CricketWTV23232
15134264 Wildauer, Gabriele D60TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV13030
15142787 Ortner, Christa D60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
1748961 Metzler, Ruth D60TC HardVTV12626
18421042 Praschberger, Anna D60TC EbbsTTV12525
1979621 Annerl, Corinna D60SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV11515
1969978 Unger, Karin D60HandelsministeriumWTV11515
21121129 Kraßnitzer-Legat, Christine D60KLCKTV11414
22131709 Fink-Dansco, Gerlinde D60TC VorderlandVTV11313
2364563 Nistl, Ingrid D60TC Tenniscafe Rosi ArnfelsSTTV11010
23234538 Haider, Martina D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV11010
23105346 Hutar, Helga D60Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
2696395 Hussl, Gerda D60TC WeerbergTTV1246
27126797 Eller, Elisabeth D60TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1213
283053 Mayr, Karin D60TC EbbsTTV122
28178064 Lemberger, Brigitte D60TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
28171030 Gensluckner, Wiltrud D60TC EbbsTTV122
283861 Schottenhamml, Rosalinde D60TC PflachTTV122
32107654 Schönherr, Simone D60TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
3251413 Saler, Sigrid D60TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
153212 Fitzinger, Helga D65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV4932932
214092 Ötsch, Elisabeth D65BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV2540540
354716 Bruckner, Ingrid D65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV446242505
4254419 Bucher, Ulla D65Vienna Football-ClubWTV221855272
533334 Pongruber, Christine D65TC NeumarktSTV2262262
6128538 Singer, Sylvia D65KLCKTV12102212
769945 Wagner, Manuela D65WAT MeidlingWTV316840208
8359532 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze D65Hietzinger TVWTV3168168
930631 Löscher, Elfriede D65TV VeldenKTV11602162
1080706 Dörflinger, Gabi D65Colony/wieninvestWTV1105105
1049969 Maier, Hedda D65TC MontafonVTV1105105
1230429 Friessnegger, Monika D65WSG TreibachKTV1100100
1380876 Diem, Cornelia D65TC HohenemsVTV18888
1453896 Holzmüller, Ulrike D65ÖTB TV UrfahrOÖTV28282
153010 Rainer, Christine D65TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV15252
1679637 Trauner, Ingrid D65TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV12828
1750448 Neyer, Elfi D65TC MontafonVTV11414
18326383 Gruber, Ingrid D65TC NeumarktSTV188
179667 Kudlich, Gertraud D70KTK KremsNÖTV2302302
2305701 Kleinberger, Marianne D70KLCKTV2188188
338333 Zimmermann, Anna D70Colony/wieninvestWTV2165165
440398 Schloffer, Traude D70TC FrohnleitenSTTV1100100
43195 Brammer, Monika D70TC Sparkasse OberndorfTTV1100100
6330702 Tamegger, Gisela D70HSV KlagenfurtKTV19090
632966 Tucek, Monika D70TC NeumarktSTV19090
831056 Graf, Rita D70KLCKTV16060
942049 Kohlfürst, Auguste D70TC LUV GrazSTTV15252
92098 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine D70TC WörglTTV15252
11340669 Konzett, Christine D70TC EbbsTTV13030
143913 Kreuzer, Heidi D75UTC WildonSTTV15555
240405 Ammann, Heidi D75TC FrohnleitenSTTV15252
275867 Hofbauer, Christl D75TC EbbsTTV15252
442659 Vallant, Aline D75Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV13232
5124100 Paukowitsch, Eva-Maria D75UTC MadainitennisNÖTV12222
63147 Schärmer, Marlies D75TC EbbsTTV188
7119454 Haller, Maria D75TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
140492 Kosits, Philipp H35UTC POPSHOP StegersbachBTV3605605
233380 Minichberger, Michael H35TC St. JohannSTV2525525
33590 Schuler, Andreas H35TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV3482482
416023 Weinberger, Michael H35UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV1400400
554839 Schöpf, Mathias H35ASKÖ GroßramingOÖTV1375375
6798 Müller, Bernhard H35SU InzingTTV5350350
765319 Durigon, Wilhelm H35TC ChristineSTTV2330330
843606 Meier, Daniel H35KSV Böhler-EdelstahlSTTV127514289
91864 Gruber, Thomas H35TC LustenauVTV226821288
1027789 Petschnig, Niki H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV121075285
1150967 Wachter, Marco H35TC HohenemsVTV122545270
12111738 Kugi, Gernot H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV2265265
1356473 Schichl, Oliver H35Tennisclub GarstenOÖTV1260260
1414121 Forster, Sören H35Alt Erlaaer TCWTV2255255
1557434 Obermaier, Georg H35Union Raika AtzbachOÖTV1250250
1627833 Majdic, Philipp H35TC SchoklitschKTV213875212
17346499 Krauk, Roland H35DSG Union TraunOÖTV1210210
18169948 Schwarzl, Andreas H35UTC BrazVTV21902192
1919738 Gleich, Alexander H35UTC EugendorfSTV1180180
2035404 Negrin, Dominik H35Ober St. Veiter TCWTV1175175
2193152 Thurner, Josef H35TC St. JohannSTV2165165
221490 Pinsker, Martin H35TC WeerbergTTV1162162
2349940 Ebner, Thomas H35UTC VandansVTV110550155
241245 Hendl, Christoph H35TC ZirlTTV1138138
25488894 Alphons, Hannes H35SU InzingTTV4135135
26326726 Korntner, Jörg H35ESV WelsOÖTV110526131
27110975 Dorrong, Bernd H35SV Post GrazSTTV1130130
28484369 Steinberger, Michael H35HSV ZwölfaxingNÖTV1128128
2948749 Walch, Daniel H35TC DornbirnVTV19028118
303522 Osl, Michael H35TC EbbsTTV1112112
31484793 Winkler, Markus H35Protennisa. YordanovBTV1110110
3149535 Schertler, Florian H35TC LauterachVTV1110110
3360725 Ehrnleitner, Roland H35UTC Polzinger TaiskirchenOÖTV1105105
3449226 Reimair, Johannes H35UTC EggVTV1553994
354721 Kals, Andreas H35TC KolsassTTV19090
353919 Hilber, Florian H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV19090
37517134 Braha, Alexander H35SU InzingTTV28989
384905 Haslwanter, Marco H35SU InzingTTV38686
3942012 Wapper, Timm H35TC LUV GrazSTTV180282
3954539 Fischer, Harald H35ASKÖ EnnsOÖTV18282
3954293 Riess, Jürgen H35UTC GEBOL AstenOÖTV18282
4249666 Wachter, Johannes H35UTC VandansVTV1552681
43391540 Kofler, Patrick H35TC KematenTTV28080
43496750 Ratzmann, Alexander H35TC GollingSTV18080
43368920 Lasnik, Andreas H35DSG SteiermarkSTTV18080
463302 Falger, Clemens H35TC WeißenbachTTV17878
47179041 Eder, Paul H35Tennis Treff OswaldWTV17575
47122366 Sattler, Christof H35TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV1601575
4937986 Wachta, Manuel H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1551469
4958722 Zauner, Bernhard H35TSV St. MarienkirchenOÖTV1551469
5173442 Janke, Chris H35TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV160767
52489821 Rogl, Wilfried H35TC ZirlTTV16565
5248781 Zeitlhofer, Lukas H35TC VorderlandVTV16565
523821 Aigner, Robert H35TC WeerbergTTV16565
521392 Steiner, Benedikt H35TC TelfsTTV16565
52325764 Hauer, Andreas H35TC FischamendNÖTV26565
5749615 Flax, Richard H35TC DornbirnVTV16464
5864377 Troißinger, Peter H35UTC RiegersburgSTTV16060
59370043 Hirtl, Dominik H35TC LustenauVTV155258
6094139 Danninger, Hannes H35TC TraunkirchenOÖTV155156
6051471 Moser, Sebastian H35TC RankweilVTV25656
6023209 Pichler, Alexander H35ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV15656
63430092 Costea, Robert H35SV Post GrazSTTV15555
63408600 Meusburger, Sebastian H35UTC EggVTV15555
63360112 Bösch, Bernhard H35TC GötzisVTV15555
6330419 Mansberger, Andreas H35UTC La VilleWTV15555
6396747 Marte, Andreas H35TC NenzingVTV15555
6361744 Lauf, Philipp H35ATC VB Steinholz SchartenOÖTV15555
63352202 Breuss, Stefan H35TC HardVTV15555
6324049 Berger, Günther H35UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV15555
6342895 Gutternigg, Martin H35TV HallSTTV15555
7250024 Peherstorfer, Stefan H35TC VorderlandVTV1401454
727980 Müller, Michael H35TC-Haslau/Maria EllendNÖTV252154
742784 Maurer, Daniel H35TC PfaffenhofenTTV1401353
754167 Höger, Alexander H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV15252
7515400 Richter, Andreas H35TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV15252
7529844 Lisborg, Peter H35SCA St. VeitKTV15252
7531279 Schabus, Michael H35BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV15252
75144207 Groinig, Andreas H35SCA St. VeitKTV15252
8043842 Poglitsch, Jörg H35TC KernSTTV15050
807974 Potzmann, Robert H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV25050
8027351 Rossin, Michael H35TV VeldenKTV15050
8037019 Ganahl, Nikolaus H35SV Schwarz BlauWTV15050
8049939 Schoder, Marcel H35UTC VandansVTV15050
80449022 Kurz, Thomas H35SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV15050
80511338 Pasler, Alexander H35TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV15050
8029243 Begusch, Markus H35TC SchoklitschKTV15050
8860048 Herz, Oliver H35ASKÖ TC WelsOÖTV14444
88500842 Rohracher, Daniel H35SU InzingTTV24444
901888 Gabl, Hubert H35TC PfaffenhofenTTV14040
904043 Schiffmann, Stefan H35TC WeerbergTTV14040
90126482 Neuner, Daniel H35SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV14040
90201166 Sturm, Michael H35TC WeerbergTTV14040
9051547 Rudics-Zengerle, Manuel H35UTC KoblachVTV14040
9550784 Gschliesser, Benjamin H35TC BregenzVTV13939
9630507 Pöschl, Walter H35TC WaidmannsdorfKTV23232
9726372 Melcher, Hannes H35TC EitwegKTV23030
97419066 Sedlacek, Roland H35ATUS GumpoldskirchenNÖTV13030
97480422 Fleischhacker, Harald H35TC IlztalSTTV13030
100337445 Raich, Matthias H35TC VorderlandVTV12929
101338271 Herbst, Georg H35UTC StrassburgKTV12828
10136814 Waechter, Clemens H35Wiener Park ClubWTV12828
10138311 Attems, Moritz H35TC SchwarzenbergWTV12828
10150430 Miesl, Marco H35TC VorderlandVTV12828
101338401 Lach, Florian H35TC WaidmannsdorfKTV12828
101380964 Beranek, Patrick H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV12828
101405462 Eiter, Florian H35TC Raika PitztalTTV12828
101417862 Matt, Alfred H35TC WattensTTV12828
101472773 Rieder, Gernot H35TC GH KrallKTV12828
101475923 Schrottenbaum, Thomas H35TC WeerbergTTV12828
101475924 Tanzer, Daniel H35TSV Raiba HallTTV12828
10144721 Ebner, Jürgen H35Sportverein TeufenbachSTTV12828
1135121 Reichel, Simon H35TC BreitenwangTTV12525
11322709 Binder, Mathias H35Erster TC VösendorfNÖTV12525
11520740 Brauneder, Gernot H35UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgNÖTV12222
116535390 Erlacher, Wolfgang H35TC TelfsTTV12121
11651227 Nachbaur, Mario H35TC VorderlandVTV22121
11825591 Lehner, Martin H35TC TrausdorfBTV12020
119284580 Eneo, Christoph H35TC St. MichaelKTV21818
120186874 Berchtold, Thomas H35TC MäderVTV115116
121202000 Stepinski, Daniel H35Az TennisclubWTV11515
121498682 Rieser, Robert H35UTC St.StefanKTV11515
121485854 Vaschauner, Patrick H35TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV11515
121457062 Federspiel, Armin H35TSV Raiba HallTTV11515
121434202 Tartarotti, Patrick H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV11515
121391180 Rudigier, Simon H35UTC VandansVTV11515
121297143 Danler, Christoph H35TC WeerbergTTV11515
121540810 Holst, Michael H35TC WeerbergTTV11515
121159923 Höfer, Martin H35TC PfaffenhofenTTV11515
121119288 Kandler, Daniel H35TC KolsassTTV11515
12193415 Horner, Lucas H35ASKÖ HörschingOÖTV11515
12176621 Wechselberger, Rene H35TC WeerbergTTV11515
12133018 Lassacher, Felix H35TC KolsassTTV11515
1213607 Höger, Andreas H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV11515
121348000 Wildbichler, Hannes H35TC WalchseeTTV11515
136186875 Jammernegg, Norman H35TC VorderlandVTV11414
13650030 Schneider, David H35TC VorderlandVTV11414
13694789 Pirker, Andreas H35TC MagdalensbergKTV11414
136134898 Schabereiter, Björn H35KSV Böhler-EdelstahlSTTV11414
13643462 Pichler, Manuel H35TC LUV GrazSTTV11414
14150627 Davidovic, Lazar H35TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11313
141235677 Kranebitter, Matthias H35TC StamsTTV11313
143544962 Pasiecznik, Wojciech H35TC MontafonVTV11010
143372639 Winkler, Guillaume H35Spg Blumenegg-Großes WalsertalVTV11010
143360490 Weiler, Peter H35TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV11010
143163442 Winkler, Christoph H35TC NeustiftBTV11010
143122344 Hagen, Andre H35TC LustenauVTV11010
14835499 Böhm, Michael H35TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O.BTV288
148197298 Frank, Martin H35TC TrausdorfBTV188
150162230 Schieder, Simon H35TC VorderlandVTV177
151363499 Jandl, Thomas H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV1516
151491783 Müller, Peter H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV1516
153123635 Voinov, Alexander H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV155
153406660 Petritsch, Matthias H35SV Post GrazSTTV155
15352557 Wurm, August Anton H35UTC Raiffeisen HartkirchenOÖTV155
153405393 Scholz, Bernd H35TC BreitenwangTTV155
153332072 Pannen, Patrick H35UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV155
153440687 Flaschberger, Manuel H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV255
153157784 Lovrek, Ferdinand H35TC SchwarzenbergWTV155
153499503 Beiter, Andreas H35TC RankweilVTV1415
15370705 Diendorfer, David H35Tennisclub ErlaufNÖTV155
15357393 Prokop, Bernhard H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV155
163437982 Göttfried, Daniel H35TC Nofels-TostersVTV144
164485306 Petzmann, Markus H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
164479550 Bichl, Martin H35SV ReutteTTV122
164477164 Summereder, Patrick H35TWR Team DonaufeldWTV122
164396920 Manuel, Bernert H35TC TelfsTTV122
164394820 Wiedl, Patrick H35TC LustenauVTV122
164381763 Baumgartner, Stephan H35ASV St. MargarethenKTV122
16484762 Horvath, Philipp H35TC LUV GrazSTTV122
164348001 Buchauer, Andreas H35TC WalchseeTTV122
164475925 Hammerschmidt, Michael H35TSV Raiba HallTTV122
164307773 Graf, Bernd H35TC EitwegKTV122
164297900 Hohenecker, Christoph H35TC MannersdorfNÖTV122
164288679 Oberwinkler, Marko H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
164279158 Woitsch, Michael H35PSV Pavillon SteyrOÖTV122
164238780 Haag, Horst H35TC FriesachKTV122
16425685 Hummer, Manuel H35TC WallernBTV122
16430505 Wolbank, Gunter H35TC LUV GrazSTTV122
164354863 Singer, Stefan H35TC GH KrallKTV122
18150608 Lins, Patrick H35TC MäderVTV111
181198040 Hoffmann, Bernhard H35SPG Micheldorf / KlausOÖTV111
141055 Ochensberger, Bernd H40TC LUV GrazSTTV565226679
2241800 Pinter, Stefan H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV2610610
3115714 Arbeiter, Roman H40TC KalksburgWTV549042532
4277819 Zrnjevic, Dominik H40TC Rot-Weiß Bad HofgasteinSTV2530530
5367241 Zech, Michael H40UTC SchlinsVTV2505505
629165 Prix, Josef H40TC AllroundKTV1450450
735656 Hatina, Peter H40ASVÖ SC WienWTV335041391
835808 Seywald, Stefan H40TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfNÖTV2370370
9298522 Riepl, Ronald H40SPG Luftenberg/St. GeorgenOÖTV2315315
1065221 Krug, Michael H40SG Bad Mitterndorf/TauplitzSTTV1300300
1137942 Rukover, Florian H40Wiener Park ClubWTV1260260
1233137 Lerchner, Stefan H40UTC KopplSTV3252252
1324430 Jelleschitz, Jürgen H40TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV2250250
1458616 Hermüller, Andreas H40Union Sedda Bad SchallerbachOÖTV120044244
1523990 Sampl, Christian H40TC RB FehringSTTV2240240
15350041 Eugster, Ruben H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV221822240
1759698 Ehrenberger, Florian H40TC TraunkirchenOÖTV22381239
1861274 Rothner, Christian H40UTC SeekirchenSTV2235235
1952795 Steininger, Rene H40CONSENTO TSU St. LeonhardOÖTV1232232
1932347 Lechner, Robert H40TC NeumarktSTV1232232
2132916 Wackernell, Christian H40TC NeumarktSTV2230230
2225587 Zakall, Jürgen H40TC TrausdorfBTV120020220
2375668 Zellner, Christof H40TC ASKÖ Maxglan SalzburgSTV1180180
23489214 Celik, Kamer H40TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV5180180
2342206 Graupner, Stefan H40TC KernSTTV1180180
26308305 Ebenbichler, Dominic H40TSV Raiba HallTTV4175175
2644321 Golob, Markus H40UTC Höf PräbachSTTV1175175
281895 Rosentreter, Markus H40TC TelfsTTV3172172
29142459 Ennemoser, Gottlieb H40SV Raika LängenfeldTTV2170170
30182487 Guilhamélou-Sempé, Laurent H40Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV1165165
3152840 Moser, Alexander H40SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV4162162
3216061 Hohenwarter, Wilfried H40TC PurkersdorfNÖTV1160160
32110616 Holzapfel, Stefan H40TC MönchhofBTV2160160
32173550 Kunst, Hans H40UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV1160160
35240019 Pachinger, Gerhard H40DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1158158
35338489 Lucic, Moris H401. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV1158158
3582677 Steininger, Thomas H40CONSENTO TSU St. LeonhardOÖTV1158158
3873688 Linder, Philipp H40UTC VandansVTV1155155
3857757 Floimair, Alexander H40Union BuchkirchenOÖTV1155155
4051046 Burtscher, Martin H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV214014154
4129729 Steinkellner, Markus H40UTC St.StefanKTV2152152
42277739 Gassler, Markus H40TC StamsTTV1150150
4237686 Mladek, Stefan H40Union TC WienWTV2150150
44110740 Lenger, Philipp H40GAK-TennisSTTV2140140
453852 Mitterer, Reinhard H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV1138138
452346 Koller, Philipp H40TSV Raiba HallTTV1138138
4731467 Gappmaier, Wolfgang H40TC St. JohannSTV1130130
4780055 Lampichler, Stefan H40TC RumTTV1130130
4733946 Hettegger, Alois H40USV GroßarlSTV1130130
4749945 Bitschnau, Martin H40TC VorderlandVTV1130130
5110916 Mayerhofer, Roland H40ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV110520125
5113784 Haselmayer, Achim H40Tennisclub PaudorfNÖTV1125125
5312498 Rathammer, Peter H40UTC StockerauNÖTV1120120
5430101 Gratzer, Wolfgang H40GSC LiebenfelsKTV110514119
55280681 Stefan, Roland H40UTC St.StefanKTV2118118
5650502 Gstöhl, Alexander H40TC AltenstadtVTV2114114
5721516 Pinter, Marco H40UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV11102112
5784415 Pawellek-Padöller, Jürgen H40TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV1112112
5929624 Koinig, Christian H40ASV St. MargarethenKTV2105105
59180123 Mataix Villalta, Evelio H40URTC EferdingOÖTV1105105
5924041 Szüsz, Gernot H40UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV1105105
5910783 Geppert, Jakob H40TC DornbirnVTV1105105
59473827 Gerl, Matthias H40TI InnsbruckTTV2105105
6458572 Schlosser, Andreas H40TSV Pleiner/Spk FrankenmarktOÖTV21588102
654982 Reiter, Stefan H40TC VompTTV49898
662710 Schatz, Alexander H40TC TelfsTTV1653196
67215060 Hammerle, Manuel H40TC RankweilVTV2385694
68462395 Hundertpfund, Markus H40TC AxamsTTV29292
69253400 Lutz, Jan H40ÖTSU StraßwalchenSTV29090
69201775 Nocker, Michael H40TC NattersTTV19090
71447142 Schiller, Martin H40Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV18888
7159204 Derflinger, Ewald H40TC Polar Neukirchen/AltmünsterOÖTV28888
73105408 Lehner-Kristufek, Andreas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV1681986
74315313 Resel, Christian H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV18080
7433538 Lipp, Manuel H40UTC RSE EggelsbergOÖTV18080
743960 Maier, Alexander H40Tiroler TennisverbandTTV18080
74379214 Strimmer, Wolfgang H40HSV Wals-SiezenheimSTV18080
7827491 Oliva, Georg H40HobbytennistourWTV17878
7864186 Tschann, Peter H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1651378
78120771 Cech, Robert H40Brückler TCKTV17878
78294482 Wolf, Christian H40TC TelfsTTV3591978
82216119 Stagl, Raffael H40CJS SommereinNÖTV370777
8348274 Kopp, Andreas H40ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV17575
8450896 Grubhofer, Michael H40TC DornbirnVTV2601474
85379496 Novotny, Marc H40TC TrausdorfBTV1551469
861468 Huber, Stefan H40TC Raiffeisen StansTTV16565
861899 Fasching, Mathias H40SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV16565
8631518 Nindl, Daniel H40TC KolsassTTV16565
8684205 Schön, Andreas H40TC LangkampfenTTV16565
9091236 Hassler, Stephan H40UTC SchwarzachVTV26464
91525655 Glantschnig, Andy H40UTC BrazVTV16060
91464007 Kessler, Manuel H40SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNÖTV16060
9358512 Remp, Kurt H40WAT OttakringWTV155258
93167026 Dechant, Martin H40TC DornbirnVTV155258
93338308 Prieller, Christoph H40TC LauterachVTV155258
93361999 Schwarzenbacher, Markus H40UTC KoblachVTV255258
93428158 Neumeister, Frederik H40Az TennisclubWTV2154258
98127993 Stepancic, Isidor H40SV GallizienKTV155156
98120741 Schiffrer, Christian H40Polizei SV KlagenfurtKTV155156
9823185 Diwosch, Michael H40ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV15656
101357820 Heger, Dietmar H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV15555
10123502 Scheiber, Andrew H40TV MarzBTV15555
10129625 Rossmann, Joachim H40ASV St. MargarethenKTV25555
101107664 Perl, Michael H40TC HöchstVTV15555
101240241 Eckhart, Christian H40TC HausmannstättenSTTV15555
101280197 Reiter, Christian H40ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74OÖTV15555
101347779 Hörtnagl, Alexander H40Sparkassen-TC WestTTV15555
101276559 Schaller, Bernd H40TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV15555
101186402 Pohl, Axel H40Post SV LinzOÖTV15555
11051064 Krobath, Thomas H40TC VorderlandVTV15454
111514049 Rohracher, Martin H40TC KematenTTV15252
1111375 Mayr, Marcell H40TC PfaffenhofenTTV15252
111462599 Verzetnitsch, Rene H40TC KematenTTV15252
111462700 ¦poljari?, Marko H40TC AxamsTTV15252
111490041 Peer, Thomas H40SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV15252
111144035 Ballon, Gustav H40GSC LiebenfelsKTV15252
117115055 Kirnbauer, Martin H40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV25151
117201828 Sikanov, Alexander H40TC KaiserebersdorfWTV15151
11737960 Marik, Jiri jun. H40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV25151
12037631 Brabec, Stephan H40TC KalksburgWTV15050
120303002 Strasser, Thomas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV15050
120359013 Guserl, Christoph H40TC ScharndorfNÖTV15050
12036474 Minar, Christoph H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV15050
124433565 Gumpenberger, Alexander H40UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV14949
124378012 Weinzinger, Wolfgang H40Union Aisthofen-WeinzierlOÖTV14949
126180046 Bernhard, Florian H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV140848
126119350 Mauracher, Armin H40TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV34848
1281170 Härting, Christian H40TC TelfsTTV1153146
129186384 Mauracher, Mathias H40TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV24545
130236771 Can, Cenan H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV24242
130382669 Machat, Martin H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV24242
132499963 Bayer, Rafael H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV140141
133526456 Reiter, Benjamin H40TC WeerbergTTV14040
133236733 Eberharter, Martin H40SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV14040
133198303 Waldner, Michael H40SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV14040
133176805 Haagen, Jürgen H40TC KolsassTTV14040
133126399 Unterberger, Hanspeter H40TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV14040
1333819 Aigner, Hannes H40TC WeerbergTTV14040
1332772 Ager, Alexander H40UTC ItterTTV14040
1332061 Troppmair, Christian H40TC Raiffeisen FinkenbergTTV14040
1331224 Widner, Florian H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV14040
14224581 Deutsch, Wolfgang H40TC TrausdorfBTV153238
143501906 Schallegger, Thomas H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV128835
144107815 Gallwitz, Harald H40TC VorderlandVTV2191433
145446674 Sinik, Nicolai H40ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV325832
14551768 Breuss, Marco H40TC LustenauVTV13232
147433099 Zierlinger, Rainer H40TC AdnetSTV13030
14722701 Zetter, Markus H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV23030
14745591 Ponsold, Philipp H40SG Center Court GrazSTTV13030
147514149 Pöttler, Andreas H40TC IlztalSTTV13030
147111063 Kassler, Gernot H40UTC-WettmannstättenSTTV13030
147280680 Riegler, Martin H40UTC St.StefanKTV23030
153505171 Stern, Thomas H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV12929
15384552 Fiegl, Stefan H40TC SöldenTTV12929
153466505 Sittel, Ben H40TC VorderlandVTV12929
153134070 Lung, Simon H40TC TelfsTTV12929
15727352 Wilhelmer - Zitter, Björn H40SCA St. VeitKTV12828
157501387 Gruber, Alexander H40ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV12828
157489251 Forstinger, Christian H40TC LechtalTTV12828
157484346 Boran, Othmar H40TC EsslingWTV12828
157483482 Koller, Norbert H40Az TennisclubWTV12828
157404072 Pisarcik, Jozef H40TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV12828
157405522 Wagner, Michael H40TC WeißenbachTTV12828
157357250 Neumann, Günter H40TC MönchhofBTV12828
157205699 Gallo, Massimiliano H40TC WeinländerKTV12828
157174952 Mitteregger, Andreas H40ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfNÖTV12828
15794613 Schwienbacher, Wilfried H40TC EitwegKTV12828
1577374 Kuntel, Sascha H40CJS SommereinNÖTV12828
157128058 Bauer, Günther H40UTC St.StefanKTV12828
157391243 Lambert, Gernot H40ASKÖ TC NeutalBTV12828
17150231 Koller, Lafayette H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV22727
17241805 Neumann, Michael H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV12525
17225233 Ziniel, Wolfgang H40TC TrausdorfBTV152025
172426430 Pröll, Nino H40TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV12525
172505543 Flanitzer, Thomas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
1761140 Himmelsbach, Michael H40TC TelfsTTV11919
177236084 Gratzer, Markus Oliver H40SCA St. VeitKTV21818
17731209 Tiefenbacher, Gerald H40UTC St.StefanKTV21818
179295820 Kogler, Christian H40SCA St. VeitKTV221416
18053297 Streifert, Elmar H40ASKÖ SchwertbergOÖTV11515
18029617 Tragbauer, Gerhard H40ASV St. MargarethenKTV11515
180307599 Krausz, Gernot H40Perchtoldsdorfer TKWTV11515
180477165 Holzer, Jürgen H40TWR Team DonaufeldWTV11515
180431777 Wiedemann, Oliver H40TC WeerbergTTV11515
180125186 Mayer, Roland H40UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
180360838 Möderl, Michael H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11515
180397762 Rudig, Ernst H40UTC SeekirchenSTV11515
180257579 Gansterer, Florian H40TC WeerbergTTV11515
180501868 Gartlacher, Matthias H40TC KolsassTTV11515
180262120 Weber, Andreas H40Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV11515
191420463 Petzner, Thomas H40TC MagdalensbergKTV11414
191197841 Gruber, Christoph H40TC TrausdorfBTV11414
19157966 Rohrer, Alexander H40ATC VB Steinholz SchartenOÖTV11414
19150815 Fink, Thomas H40UTC SchwarzachVTV11414
19149158 Schmid, Kevin H40UTC KoblachVTV11414
19649097 Knoll, Ulrich H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11313
197506690 Pircher, Marco H40TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV11212
19750949 Oelz, Johannes H40TC DornbirnVTV110212
199159660 Sonderegger, Angelo H40TC DornbirnVTV11010
199329182 Dressel, Wolfgang H40TC NüzidersVTV11010
19922503 Kaltenbacher, Christian H40TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV11010
202180805 Hanslik, Roland H40ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV288
202126975 Schissler, Günther H40TC TrausdorfBTV188
204503982 Landner, Markus H40TC StainzSTTV155
204515872 Romero, Fernando H40UTC La VilleWTV155
20495790 Rappold, Martin H40Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV155
204121657 Brandis, Vincenz H40Wiener Park ClubWTV155
20452614 Kraml, Robert H40TC Haibach/DonauOÖTV155
20438098 Pernold, Daniel H40TC KalksburgWTV155
204144338 Vouri, Rene H40TC AllroundKTV155
20474663 Kiemeswenger, Michael H40TC NattersTTV155
204358356 Köpplinger, Norbert H40ASKÖ Neue HeimatOÖTV155
204352939 Sieber, Alexander H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV155
204332071 Leitner, Roman H40UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV155
204119718 Moser, Helmut H40TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV155
2041181 Kratzer, Richard H40TC RietzTTV155
217474862 Marte, Bernhard H40UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV144
217251920 Urban, Sven H40TC Nofels-TostersVTV144
219540549 Lanthaler, Gerhard H40TC WeerbergTTV122
219467982 Prein, Daniel H40TC LustenauVTV122
219484347 Gerencser, Christian H40TC EsslingWTV122
219460944 Kleewein, André H40TC-SZ-Süd LiesingWTV122
219482302 Petjak, Christian H40TC SchoklitschKTV122
21944346 Kolaritsch, Alexander H40WAT OttakringWTV122
21976986 Krickler, Martin H40TC LUV GrazSTTV122
21929817 Kuss, Gero H40TV KraigKTV122
219508928 Obermann, Rudolf H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV122
219451026 Ar, Yalcin H40TC ParndorfBTV122
219417023 Dorn, Markus H40TC Nofels-TostersVTV122
219347659 Petek, Dominik H40TC TelfsTTV122
219376699 Glatz, Markus H40TC GH KrallKTV122
219422822 Magg, Lukas H40SC LanzendorfNÖTV122
219236085 Konrad, Thomas H40SCA St. VeitKTV122
219236080 Happerger, Thomas H40SCA St. VeitKTV122
219285299 Widmann, Stefan H40TC WaidmannsdorfKTV122
219189477 Kroisleitner, Martin H40TC WeinländerKTV122
219200294 Wieland, Sebastian H40SU InzingTTV122
219119333 Weißenhofer, Alexander H40TC VompTTV122
239363900 Böckle, Daniel H40TC VorderlandVTV111
239478663 Niederbacher, Norman H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV111
239537850 Heim, Andreas H40TC TrausdorfBTV111
239424344 Himetzberger, Claus H40TC-Haslau/Maria EllendNÖTV111
137671 Fisar, Sebastian H45Altmannsdorfer TCWTV3935935
2395762 Tsarevski, Stanislav H45TC EigenheimOÖTV569826724
320066 Haider, Günther H45UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV4702702
471532 Hasitschka, Robert H45Tennis Treff OswaldWTV5532532
528743 Wogatai, Stefan H45TV KraigKTV5525525
6237025 Pichler, Andreas H45TC KalksburgWTV243550485
75017 Steiner, Bernhard H45TC Sparkasse FügenTTV5472472
811515 Weinhandl, Clemens H45UTC Sportstadt OberwartBTV1450450
960758 Pöcklhofer, Jürgen H45UTC Feldkirchen bei MattighofenOÖTV3415415
1049788 Lässer, Wolfgang H45UTC SchlinsVTV2362362
1121306 Hartl, Gerald H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV33452348
12143281 Schaffer, Walter H45TC JudenburgSTTV43182320
1330066 Orasche, Daniel H45TC WeinländerKTV3315315
1433842 Kreidl, Wolfgang H45UTC OberalmSTV2310310
1537376 Maurer, Michael H45TC KaiserebersdorfWTV2305305
16175236 Lampert, Herbert H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV224556301
1749948 Burger, Patric H45TC VorderlandVTV224542287
181187 Wammes, Kilian H45SV GallneukirchenOÖTV324526271
19119251 Situm, Mario H45TC VompTTV2265265
2037629 Derdak, Claus H45TC GM-Sports AnifSTV1250250
2152494 Wöß, Günter H45DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1232232
221480 Walser, Christoph H45TK IEV MED-ELTTV219238230
235397 Aichinger, Thomas H45UTC AmstettenNÖTV1225225
24274999 Vesely, Martin H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2215215
2531679 Pichler, Thomas H45TC KindbergSTTV2202202
26437425 Stöllinger, Bernhard H45TC St. GilgenSTV2200200
26404892 Heigl, Markus H45TC Rot-Weiß Bad HofgasteinSTV1200200
26180537 Horvath, Martin H45ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV1200200
26178283 Bobner, Markus H45TC NüzidersVTV1200200
3016610 Pipal, Dominique H45TV St.Veit/GlanKTV3195195
31440882 Künz, Joachim H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV316824192
3248938 Wiedl, Thomas H45TC LustenauVTV115532188
33303220 Paukenhaider, Robert H45Union TC StatteggSTTV3185185
3449817 Kreiner, Stefan H45UTC SchlinsVTV214536181
35431217 Naschberger, Wolfgang H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV4178178
36413522 Puhmer, Thomas H45TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV312252175
3751006 Zimmermann, Mathias H45TC BregenzVTV216014174
3844178 Spreitzhofer, Mario H45Turnverein LangenwangSTTV2172172
3918855 Glanz, Thomas H45Himberger TCNÖTV315219171
4039446 Herbst, Christian H45ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV2170170
4050083 Birnbaumer, Christoph H45UTC AlberschwendeVTV2170170
4277178 Schramel, Martin H45TC StockingSTTV2165165
4251020 Dittrich, Simon H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV214222165
42301260 Wacht, Martin H45TC Höflein/D.NÖTV3165165
451327 Stebegg, Jürgen H45SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV1155155
4552854 Manz, Markus H45ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV1155155
45139213 Pfleger, Gregor H45FTC TullnNÖTV3155155
4848891 Marte, Bernhard H45TC Nofels-TostersVTV18069149
49186876 Lorber, Andreas H45TC MäderVTV212226148
50316243 Fritsche, Markus H45TC RankweilVTV113014144
51135634 Wurzer, Alexander H45TC St. SalvatorKTV1138138
514923 Haas, Markus H45TC TelfsTTV1138138
51912 Gspan, Christian H45TC Raiffeisen StansTTV1138138
5422181 Krtschal, Peter H45TC NeufeldBTV2132132
54190971 Weißbacher, Jürgen H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV2132132
5648269 Buchberger, Thomas H45ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV1130130
56321041 Gaspari, Markus H45Badener ACNÖTV2130130
5864189 Jielg, Stefan H45TC BregenzVTV211514129
5831225 Ziegler, Günther jun. H45TSV WolfsbergKTV310524129
6065271 Planer, Michael H45ASKÖ VillachKTV2128128
60420981 Oberthanner, Andreas H45Sparkassen-TC WestTTV2128128
6229957 Koch, Christian H45SG MillstätterseeKTV1125125
631522 Klotz, Thomas H45TC KolsassTTV19034124
64219280 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV110514119
65122301 Ströhle, André H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV2118118
65126318 Rieder, Markus H45SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV1118118
6718657 Schmidt, Michael H45TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV2115115
6763649 Bauer, Jörg H45TC KolsassTTV1115115
6711815 Kroneisl, Martin H45TC EnzesfeldNÖTV2115115
7062140 Zarbl, Christian H45TV RainbachOÖTV1112112
7084489 Rundl, Christian H45TC Raika PitztalTTV1112112
709735 Biber, Martin H45TC HarlandNÖTV1112112
70111772 Kappel, Thomas H45TC Warmbad-VillachKTV1112112
74291199 Weinrich, Thomas H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV29219111
75419425 Marent, Günter H45UTC VandansVTV11007107
76652 Schwab, Stefan H45TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1105105
7654240 Prammer, Martin H45SPG Haid/AnsfeldenOÖTV1105105
7646049 Schröck, Markus H45UTC RiegersburgSTTV1105105
7683464 Ragogna, Robert H45TC GM-Sports AnifSTV1105105
7658110 Kübler, Alexander H45TC NeumarktSTV1105105
8173441 Engelbrecht, Mark H45TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV16539104
82501015 Kirchmair, Thomas H45SU InzingTTV2102102
82484587 Wigelbeyer, Christoph H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV1102102
8261892 Hatteier, Thomas H45URTC EferdingOÖTV28815102
8516501 Haselberger, Rainer H45UTC RohrendorfNÖTV1100100
86220079 Layr, Emanuel H45TC St. GilgenSTV19090
8621508 Haberl, Christian H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV19090
8626796 Eicher, Jürgen H45TC St. SalvatorKTV19090
8972057 Hillebrand, Peter H45Schwechater TCNÖTV18888
89115903 Lovrek, Alexander H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18888
91339073 Macek, Alexander H45ATC NeudörflBTV385186
9253931 Windischhofer, David H45SC Tragwein/KamigOÖTV18282
92377402 Florea, Laurentiu H45ELDORADO PayerbachNÖTV28282
9478977 Scherlofsky, Peter H45TK GratkornSTTV5681481
94406516 Grutschnig, Werner H45SV PusarnitzKTV1552681
94484694 Wiplinger, Dietmar H45ASKÖ TC WelsOÖTV38181
94429909 Petritz, Wolfgang H45TC SteuerbergKTV180181
98178145 Neuner, Wolfgang H45SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV28080
98427795 Guth, Manfred H45ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV472880
100337412 Leitner, Norbert H45UTC EmmersdorfNÖTV27878
100127999 Padinger, Franz H45TC St. SalvatorKTV17878
100120804 Eisank, Willi H45TCU ObervellachKTV17878
100111371 Schilcher, Herbert H45TCU ObervellachKTV17878
10082082 Koller, Bernhard H45USK KrumpendorfKTV1651378
100427809 Gruber, Daniel H45UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV17878
106349979 Meixner, Martin H45TC KolsassTTV1423477
107201746 Mühlegger, Michael H45TC VompTTV168471
108526384 Neurauter, Gerfried H45SV SilzTTV27070
10948904 Marte, Christian H45TC Nofels-TostersVTV16969
110237483 Spendier, Gernot H45UTC St.StefanKTV16868
110296924 Werth, Leo H45TC AxamsTTV16868
110413402 Schneider, Andreas H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV26868
113199043 Schurian, Alexander H45SGS Spittal/DrauKTV1521366
114423446 Blumauer, Gernot H45TC Austria KapfenbergSTTV26565
114393400 Kerschdorfer, Siegfried H45TC Zell am ZillerTTV16565
114109939 Reinold, Dr. Martin H45TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV16565
11443295 Posch, Mario H45TC Gsöls KirchbergSTTV16565
11495896 Brolenius, Johan H45SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV16565
119106900 Klingenberger, Peter H45TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV16262
119228600 Seidl, Thomas H45TC AbsamTTV16262
121420084 Blaska, Thomas H45UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV16060
122273779 Budic, Damir H45TC NenzingVTV15959
12349021 Mayer, Martin H45UTC SchlinsVTV155258
124137380 Engler, Markus H45TC RankweilVTV25757
1251096 Lechner, Michael H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV152356
125189627 Benedicic, Axel H45TC LUV GrazSTTV1302656
125397442 Oberortner, Christoph H45TI InnsbruckTTV25656
125158143 Brandt, Klaus H45SPG Micheldorf / KlausOÖTV155156
12923404 Gall, Mario H45ASVÖ SC WienWTV15555
129373941 Walzer, Jochen H45ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV25555
12958390 Lautischer, Markus H45SPG Oberndorfer GunskirchenOÖTV15555
129546250 Jöckel, Heiko H45TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV15555
12943496 Milleder, Andreas H45TK GratkornSTTV25555
129403267 Prosen, Gunnar H45TC LustenauVTV15555
129478224 Magoy, Johannes H45Union TCS BergheimSTV15555
129201969 Schwarz, Roland H45TC St. JohannSTV15555
137302005 Dokter, Sven H45TC HausmannstättenSTTV2401454
137159200 Steininger, Markus H45TSU LeitzersdorfNÖTV152154
139236672 Aleksic, Aleksandar H45SGS Spittal/DrauKTV1282653
140508929 Bauer, Rainer H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV25252
140358796 Geggenhofer, Markus H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV15252
14022991 Frühstück, Florian H45BSG LKH-KlagenfurtKTV45252
14030417 Trippolt, Thomas H45TC AlthofenKTV15252
140182648 Skarohlid, Markus H45TC VorderlandVTV251152
140179078 Egger, Thomas H45TC WeerbergTTV15252
14059487 Ebner, Harald H45UTC Raika RegauOÖTV15252
14086481 Hofbauer, Leopold H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV15252
14824427 Wagner, Thomas H45ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV15050
148490376 Galik, Daniel H45TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV15050
14894616 Winkler, Erwin H45TV St.Veit/GlanKTV15050
14848168 Fröhlich, Roman H45TC KernSTTV15050
148489233 Reisenhofer, Günther H45UTC St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV15050
14823462 Eschauer, Werner H45TC FresachKTV15050
154127525 Isak, Siegfried H45TC GeorgsbergSTTV34949
155433542 Breznik, Manfred H45TC AltenstadtVTV338947
156360231 Eder, Daniel H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1281644
157322121 Meindl, Rudolf H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1301343
157322141 Kerle, Stefan H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1301343
15929618 Ellersdorfer, Robert H45TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV24242
16031261 Rau, Gerd H45TSV WolfsbergKTV1281341
160105753 Tschach, Eduard H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV1281341
162198930 Koll, Karl H45UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV14040
162488742 Pichler, Burkhard H45TC St. SalvatorKTV14040
162465309 Pongratz, Helmut H45UTC-KumbergSTTV14040
162406246 Gruber, Rene H45TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV14040
162402844 Bernardi, Marco H45TC ZirlTTV14040
162383281 Martinz, Didi H45TC StamsTTV14040
162383245 Tolic, Rade H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV34040
162382090 Ullmann, Heino H45UTC KoblachVTV14040
162238122 Mayböck, Roman H45Leitz-Tennisclub RiedauOÖTV14040
162137569 Fritz, Michael H45TC MontafonVTV1152540
162105005 Schlegel, Manfred H45UTC TullnerbachNÖTV14040
16284047 Steinhofer, Markus H45TV RainbachOÖTV14040
16276474 Staudacher, Markus H45TC StamsTTV14040
16241602 Sorger, Christian H45UTC WildonSTTV14040
16240892 Griesser, Ewald H45TK GratkornSTTV14040
16211215 Tragschitz, Martin H45UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV14040
1629732 Komma, Michael H45TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV14040
162736 Grüner, Christian H45SV ZamsTTV14040
180416283 Egel, Patrick H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV1291139
181319401 Hubmann, Andreas H45TC KolsassTTV1281038
182272859 Werle, Martin H45UTC VandansVTV128734
182131553 Simma, Daniel H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV128734
18250324 Zeitlhofer, Paul H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV128734
185423964 Eckel, Wolfgang H45KSV SiemensWTV23232
186415642 Puaschitz, Roland H45Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV130131
186408289 Ortner, Christoph H45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV229231
186357073 Gsteu, Michael H45TC RankweilVTV23131
189507368 Melischnigg, Gernot H45Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV13030
189478884 Lechner, Hannes H45TC RumTTV13030
18912492 Dlesk, Gerald H45TC OberwaltersdorfNÖTV13030
189893 Baur, Hannes H45TSV Raiba HallTTV13030
189545590 Hillbrand, Mike H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV13030
189475982 Mentil, Daniel H45TC Union FlattachKTV13030
189502702 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf H45TC EbbsTTV13030
18933945 Pichler, Thomas H45USV GroßarlSTV13030
18971423 Amry, Norbert H45UTK Sparkasse LangenzersdorfNÖTV23030
189404100 Urbicher, Herbert H45GAK-TennisSTTV13030
18929770 Seidler, Christian H45TV KraigKTV13030
189446930 Buzzi, Jürgen H45TK GratkornSTTV23030
20196519 Großgasteiger, Michael H45TC BregenzVTV12929
202431605 Sprinzer, Gerald H45Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV12828
20218012 Schädl, Mario H45TSG St. PöltenNÖTV12828
202134857 Fourie, Claud H45SV PusarnitzKTV12828
202251080 Masetti, Alan H45UTC KoblachVTV12828
202337584 Theiss, Christian H45UTC Casa Moda SteyrOÖTV12828
202366860 Greis, Armin H45UTC StockerauNÖTV12828
202388926 Schölm, Ronald H45TC EsslingWTV12828
202397360 Hollerer, Zeljko H45TC OberaichSTTV12828
202426729 Wimmer, Wolfgang H45UTK Sparkasse LangenzersdorfNÖTV12828
202527328 Milich, Ronny H45UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV12828
202431216 Studeregger, Arnold H45UTC-KumbergSTTV12828
202111326 Trapitsch, Martin H45TV St.Veit/GlanKTV12828
202462817 Rosteck, Oliver H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV12828
202475796 Rieder, Manfred H45TC ThaurTTV12828
202478865 Grubinger, Andreas H45TC KolsassTTV128128
202440305 Obermaier, Christian H45TC EsslingWTV12828
202442882 Buttinger, Rudolf H45TSV Raiba HallTTV12828
202450103 Kalteis, Stefan H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV12828
202430212 Hozjan, Christian H45UTC St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV12828
202545109 Wolf, Georg H45TC StamsTTV12828
20284360 Weiskopf, Christian H45TC KirchbichlTTV12828
20259791 Bauer, Markus H45UTC UngenachOÖTV12828
20244080 Felber, Gernot H45Tennisclub St.Marein/GrazSTTV12828
20213381 Novak, Hannes H45TC SiebenhirtenNÖTV12828
20227252 Schratter, Rudolf H45TC HöfleinNÖTV12828
20218298 Lukestik, Markus H45TC StatzendorfNÖTV12828
202457506 Scheucher, Günther H45TV St.Veit/GlanKTV12828
20213394 Suchanek, Robert H45Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV12828
20217509 Scheerer, Norbert H45Badener ACNÖTV12828
202117944 Steinhofer, Christian H45TV RainbachOÖTV12828
202462812 Harlander, Kurt H45SKVg PottenbrunnNÖTV12828
23326046 Omann, Andreas H45Grazer TennisranchSTTV12626
23340984 Lahousen, Christoph H45TC LUV GrazSTTV12626
23353963 Wolfsteiner, Christoph H45Union UnterweitersdorfOÖTV12626
236363703 Kalkhofer, Martin H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
236358952 Sedlak, Niki H45TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV22525
236140727 Reitstätter, Mario H45TC Raika AlkovenOÖTV1101525
236443062 Ochensberger, Alexander H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV12525
23640818 Weixler, Bernhard H45TC LUV GrazSTTV12525
23633964 Strohmayer, Markus H45Union Woerle HenndorfSTV12525
236175422 Penzinger, Alexander H45UTC BrunnenthalOÖTV12525
243175237 Deutsch, Harald H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV12323
24450910 Patterer, Stefan H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV12222
244126265 Daum, Stefan H45TC Raiffeisen FinkenbergTTV32222
24439117 Sölkner, Lucas H45SG Bad Mitterndorf/TauplitzSTTV12222
24429512 Köppel, Zeljko H45ASKÖ St. MareinKTV12222
24823952 Fink, Peter Georg H45TC NeufeldBTV121921
24931274 Stimpfl, Markus H45BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV251318
24976708 Hiti, Bernd H45TC EbbsTTV11818
249407761 Moser, Andreas H45UTK MauternNÖTV21818
25229698 Thonhauser, Bernhard H45TG St. PaulKTV121316
252379202 Hevessy, Ladislav H45TC RankweilVTV11616
25235658 Csarman, Martin H45HandelsministeriumWTV221416
255110215 Angerer, Markus H45TC WeerbergTTV11515
255278922 Eberharter, Markus H45TC Zell am ZillerTTV11515
255435883 Weinberger, Stephan H45TG St. PaulKTV11515
255187607 Wurm, Andreas H45TC PfaffenhofenTTV11515
255476824 Wurzer, Mario H45GTV GrafendorfKTV11515
25553404 Prammer, Manfred H45SV PregartenOÖTV11515
255350459 Berg, Olivier H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV11515
262120006 Feichter, Andreas H45TC LUV GrazSTTV11414
262157212 Trenkwalder, Marco H45TC PfaffenhofenTTV11414
26261441 Huber, Günther H45TSV St. MarienkirchenOÖTV11414
26249170 Schmid, Oliver H45UTC KoblachVTV11414
26243882 Schamberger, Heimo H45TC LUV GrazSTTV11414
262973 Stöger, Harald H45TC WildschönauTTV11414
268543969 Schroth, Martin H45SGS Spittal/DrauKTV11313
2691220 Schauer, Michael H45TSV Raiba HallTTV11212
269488447 Salomon, Andreas H45TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV110212
269440083 Pospischill, Andreas H45HandelsministeriumWTV110212
269289039 Fekete, Thomas H45TC LauterachVTV110212
273322061 Lengauer, Markus H45DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV11111
274476865 Grugger, Andreas H451. Halleiner TennisclubSTV11010
274445802 Hagn, Johann H45UTC Bad VigaunSTV11010
274373279 Fischer, Roman H45TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNÖTV11010
274306315 Sauseng, Walter H45UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV11010
27448932 Fitz, Alexander H45TC LustenauVTV11010
27920284 Zagiczek, Harald H45ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV2279
280462466 Rainer, Johannes H45SG MillstätterseeKTV188
280447622 Kramer, Bernhard H45Ferlacher TurnvereinKTV288
280478885 Lechner, Stefan H45TC RumTTV188
283406777 Popovic, Mirko H45TC ESV FeldkirchVTV177
283344299 Grass, Stefan H45TC NenzingVTV177
28336374 Ainberger, Roman H45TC Sportunion König Hagenb.NÖTV177
2837313 Rappelsberger, Florian H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV177
287473924 Peretti, Mario H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV166
288511150 Resch, Markus H45Alt Erlaaer TCWTV155
288509388 Nenov, Milen H45UTK Sparkasse LangenzersdorfNÖTV155
2886083 Plank, Robert H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV155
288418711 Jordan, Georg H45SV Schwarz BlauWTV155
28811818 Zeise, Wolfgang H45Badener ACNÖTV155
288382033 Hörmandinger, Martin H45ATC NeudörflBTV255
288381155 Garamanian, Artin H45UTC GEBOL AstenOÖTV155
28818605 Abel, Christoph H45Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV155
288462932 Kollik, Markus H45SU KollerschlagOÖTV155
288356179 Klein, Alexander H45TC MannersdorfNÖTV155
28861206 Jonsson, Marcus H45TC OberndorfSTV155
288501213 Ludig, Jürgen H45TC HöfleinNÖTV155
288503646 Kostner, Stefan H45TC RumTTV155
288460705 Müller, Bernhard H45Badener ACNÖTV155
288507968 Schopper, Christian H45Wiener Park ClubWTV155
288297141 Vetter, Markus H45TC WeerbergTTV155
288217259 Zakall, Ronald H45TC TrausdorfBTV155
28869885 Steinbach, Ingo H45TC KalksburgWTV155
28857962 Egger, Lothar H45URTC EferdingOÖTV155
288132216 Jenichl, Georg H45SV Raika MunderfingOÖTV155
288504925 Bernas, Markus H45UTC StockerauNÖTV155
288198854 Prinz, Georg H45UTC HetzendorfWTV155
288282985 Diess, Hermann H45USV GroßarlSTV155
288256099 Kotrc, Alexander H45TC LUV GrazSTTV155
312233821 Schneider, Martin H45UTC SchlinsVTV244
312110130 Ulses, Emanuel H45TC Raiba EhrwaldTTV144
314545294 Tichler, Gregor H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV122
314474007 Sobotka, Thomas H45Grazer TennisclubSTTV122
314528369 Gutmann, Erik H45Gössendorfer Tennis TeamSTTV122
314484633 Stacherl, Gerald H45SC StockerauNÖTV122
314462843 Valentinitsch, Markus H45TC St. SalvatorKTV122
31472834 Stadler, Christoph H45UTC DonnerskirchenBTV122
314136209 Reicher, Wolfgang H45TC ZettlingSTTV122
31449045 Grayer, Jürgen H45TC LustenauVTV122
314417362 Rousek, Werner H45TC Bakl WeigelsdorfNÖTV122
314401848 Zederbauer, Wolfgang H45SKVg PottenbrunnNÖTV122
314429882 Berger, Florian H45UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV122
314385823 Jakobowitz, Thomas H45UTC BisambergNÖTV122
31418306 Komma, Jürgen H45TC StatzendorfNÖTV122
31429516 Kerndl, Stefan H45ASKÖ St. MareinKTV122
314358308 Strobl, Rene H45UTC DeutschkreutzBTV122
314347879 Rösler, Thomas H45SC LanzendorfNÖTV122
314368425 Breuss, Helmut H45TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV122
31425471 Guger, Klaus H45TG St. Martin/WartBTV122
31424210 Karonitsch, Thomas H45TC EbergassingNÖTV122
33323173 Schuller, Jörg H45ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV111
333197100 Lichtenwörther, Klaus H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV111
333512152 Knapp, Robert H45TC VompTTV111
333512151 Zweckberger, Gerhard H45TC VompTTV111
333407105 Horvath, Roland H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV111
333230379 Traussnig, Jörg H45ASV St. MargarethenKTV111
138433 Geppel, Peter H501. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV410421042
259733 Prindl, Christian H50USC AttergauOÖTV475288840
38170 Cotugno, Stefano H50ASVÖ SC WienWTV5652175828
434965 Duchek, Oliver H50Schwechater TCNÖTV4645645
518524 Fichtinger, Christian H50Colony/wieninvestWTV5555555
617885 Aschauer, Christian H50TSG St. PöltenNÖTV2532532
7260579 Bergner, Michael Paul H50Union Blau-Weiß SchladmingSTTV3488488
827345 Kohlweiss, Christian H50TV KraigKTV5432432
952283 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas H50Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV4420420
107016 Lugus, Christian H50TC Deutsch-WagramNÖTV1400400
11108060 Naderer, Johannes H50UTC KatsdorfOÖTV1375375
1224029 Preschitz, Gerhard H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV3370370
1351892 Klausberger, Robert H50UTC AltenfeldenOÖTV5355355
1478146 Sattler, Walter H50TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV425264317
155382 Handlgruber, Peter H50UTC AmstettenNÖTV2315315
16382091 Reinsperger, Mario H50SC StockerauNÖTV428019299
1748960 Mätzler, Daniel H50TC LustenauVTV123039269
1853043 Mauhart, Jörg H50ASKÖ TC PleschingOÖTV2265265
1949997 Zacharia, Issa H50TC VorderlandVTV2245245
20303861 Manneck, Carsten H50TC RankweilVTV222024244
211736 Stauder, Harald H50TK IEV MED-ELTTV1225225
2156952 Florian, Jürgen H50UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV1225225
2321431 Sedlak, Michael H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV2212212
23327981 Kroiss, Horst H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV2212212
2517882 Aschauer, Oliver H50TSG St. PöltenNÖTV1110100210
2539897 Mitterbäck, Gerald H50TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV1210210
25115328 Schwar, Johann H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV5210210
28180100 Mayr, Markus H50TC KitzbühelTTV2205205
2957968 Huemer, Mario H50URTC EferdingOÖTV1200200
301313 Daum, Markus H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV2190190
31173985 Tamegger, Franz H50TC AltenstadtVTV21862189
32222799 Wurdits, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV1175175
3351613 Klammer, Christian H50UTC SchlinsVTV2168168
33417194 Thomas, Roman H50TC UlrichskirchenNÖTV3168168
3524202 Rathmanner, Jürgen H50TC OberpullendorfBTV2165165
35115495 Kogler, Sascha H50TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV2165165
3765338 Majhenic, Herbert H50TC KernSTTV3162162
3737743 Koch, Andreas H50HandelsministeriumWTV2162162
39180765 Hackl, Walter H50ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV1158158
4054142 Pirngruber, Alexander H50UTC OberneukirchenOÖTV1150150
4198746 Courian, Derek H50TC RumTTV2148148
42345540 Karabece, Erol H50PötzleinsdorfWTV31352138
4269761 Motycka, Andreas H50Az TennisclubWTV111028138
443871 Woditschka, Andreas H50TC VompTTV1130130
44133898 Schröck, Jürgen H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1130130
44408562 Mathis, Jürgen H50TC HohenemsVTV1130130
47214919 Richter, Wolfgang H50TC First Serve ViennaWTV2125125
47186787 Mayr, Christian H50TC HöchstVTV2125125
49447325 Zecha, Thomas H501. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV3118118
4976214 Grünauer, Armin H50SV ZamsTTV2118118
51462623 Reinthaler, Bernhard H50TI InnsbruckTTV1115115
5231779 Harrer, Alexander H50UTC StockerauNÖTV1112112
5231201 Mautz, Armin H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV1112112
5294912 Knoflach, Josef H50TCU ObervellachKTV1112112
526843 Windholz, Rainer H50UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV1112112
52134908 Winkler, Manfred H50Steirischer TennisverbandSTTV2112112
57410084 Salchenegger, Erhard H50Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV3110110
57360774 Deininger, Helmut H50Floridsdorfer TVWTV1110110
5726680 Fanzoj, Hannes H50KLCKTV1110110
60282546 Leikauf, Stefan H50ASV St. MargarethenKTV21082109
60187966 Schmoll, Ralph H50UTC KoblachVTV29514109
624959 Warasin, Erich H50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV2108108
63178823 Kerner, Harald H50UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV61051106
645384 Neswadba, Christian H50TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningNÖTV2105105
65311061 Grabherr, Michael H50TC LustenauVTV25546101
66390260 Baumgartner, Johannes H50TC PflachTTV1100100
6610314 Katzmayer, Martin H50TC Höflein/D.NÖTV1100100
66416582 Zimmermann, Jan H50TC ThaurTTV1100100
661929 Hofherr, Dietmar H50TC Sparkasse ImstTTV1100100
70214519 Hemetzberger, Jörg H50TC Generali Bad GoisernOÖTV19898
716028 Schnabl, Matthias H50WAT MeidlingWTV29595
71137517 Jenny, Martin H50TC BW FeldkirchVTV29595
71186479 Nöst, Günter H50TC StockingSTTV29595
7141653 Aigner, Georg H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV29595
754960 Niederstätter, Christian H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1801494
76502863 Peer, Harald H50SV MatreiTTV29292
76106921 Tuider, Ronald H50TC SchwadorfNÖTV29292
78186338 Rauch, Andreas H50UTC Hofstetten-GrünauNÖTV18888
7880823 Klien, Johannes H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1592988
78126522 Eder, Thomas H50TC KolsassTTV1652288
783138 Schwaiger, Christian H50TC KolsassTTV1652288
78108817 Bichl, Sven H50TSV TC OttnangOÖTV18888
83236578 Knoll, Andreas H50TC Deutsch-WagramNÖTV48585
83476783 Unterlerchner, Wolfgang H50SG MillstätterseeKTV178885
8518006 Madar, Markus H50KTK KremsNÖTV18282
85207699 Scheidl, Rainer H50UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV18282
85249379 Pautsch, Günter H50Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV18282
8821438 Brandtner, Franz H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV28080
8827251 Kerndle, Thomas H50TC AlthofenKTV28080
88403291 Kainrath, Thomas H50TC TVN WolfpassingNÖTV28080
88340688 Ruech, Markus H50TC RumTTV18080
92139290 Czvitkovicz, Hans Peter H50TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV17878
92360837 Prock, Gerald H50TC RumTTV17878
94279228 Wetzl, Wilfrid H50UTC Casa Moda SteyrOÖTV17575
946937 Rösgen, Andreas H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV17575
9417476 Wimmer, Gerhard H50CJS SommereinNÖTV17575
9726953 Aschbacher, Markus H50SG Lieser-MaltatalKTV1521972
98379942 Paradisch, Markus H50SV ZamsTTV37171
99119078 Rieder, Hansjörg H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV27070
10064373 Krenn, Heinz H50TC RaabauSTTV36969
1011928 Venier, Christian H50SV ZamsTTV26868
101123724 Nikoll, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenNÖTV26868
101408709 Hinterkörner, Franz H50TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV16868
10115883 Künzl, Norbert H50ASV PressbaumNÖTV26868
10531221 Kienzl, Heimo H50TSV WolfsbergKTV3551166
10627710 Allmer, Bernd H50UTK Sparkasse LangenzersdorfNÖTV16565
10649995 Waltner, Martin H50TC VorderlandVTV16565
10613796 Fürlinger, Klaus H50UTK MauternNÖTV16565
10611213 Becker, Ernst H50UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV16565
10671925 Stangl, Gerald H50Union KaumbergNÖTV16565
106234580 Fuchs, Robert H50TC HarlandNÖTV16565
10637317 Schmitt, Christian H50TV Klopeiner SeeKTV16565
10631293 Pesec, Klaus H50BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV16565
10617311 Laber, Christian H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV16565
10613378 Reheis, Klaus H50Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV26565
106160772 Eisner, Wolfgang H50TC St. SalvatorKTV16565
117162098 Kratzer, Roland H50TC VorderlandVTV1293463
118379484 Doralt, Paul H50PötzleinsdorfWTV36262
118533109 Gogonic, Djordje H50TC KolsassTTV155762
118347239 Kurz, Andreas H50TC EbbsTTV260262
121431465 Glatzl, Hannes H50SU InzingTTV359261
122483123 Haidarian, Ryan H50Bundesbahner SVWTV26060
122446582 Noisternigg, Werner H50UTC KopplSTV16060
122418411 Werner, Klaus H50WAT BrigittenauWTV16060
122198967 Lipp, Christian H50TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldNÖTV26060
122407428 Villgrattner, Alfred H50TC KundlTTV26060
127137568 Lampert, Christof H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1283058
128360869 Gundolf, Martin H50TC RumTTV15555
128352639 Rumpold, Thomas H50HSV Kaisersteinbruch TennisBTV25555
12858510 Past, Gerold H50SPG Bad Wimsbach / RoithamOÖTV15555
12824429 Wagner, Christian H50ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV15555
12852221 Krenn, Wolfgang H50UTC FeldkirchenOÖTV15555
12827738 Hügel, Harald H50Klagenfurter TVKTV15555
12856285 Ackerl, Manfred H50TC Bad HallOÖTV15555
128190102 Neuhold, Heimo H50TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV25555
12871760 Kain, Heinrich H50ESV ObergrafendorfNÖTV25555
128126430 Kreuzer, Christoph H50SU InzingTTV25555
12877325 Mosser, Christian H50TC GM-Sports AnifSTV15555
12854834 Hrinkow, Klaus H50ASKÖ GroßramingOÖTV15555
14031258 Trojan, Arkadiusz H50TSV WolfsbergKTV252153
140201663 Goll, Thomas H50TC MontafonVTV152153
1422005 Darin, Mario H50TC AbsamTTV15252
14284652 Bader, Paul H50TC PflachTTV15252
14295487 Reiter, Christian H50Grazer TennisranchSTTV15252
142106115 Spandl, Wolfgang H50TC Höflein/D.NÖTV15252
14216106 Hofer, Franz H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV15252
142126659 Weber, Alexander H50TC RumTTV15252
14247907 Kern, Robert H50TC KernSTTV15252
142236638 Volbert, Sebastian H50BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV15252
142407103 Toth, Thomas H50ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV1282552
142481842 Brugner, Harald H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV15252
15251174 Jehle, Alexander H50TC NenzingVTV1401050
152212279 Payer, Wolfgang H50UTC KoblachVTV25050
15255382 Kremer, Robert H50UTC LentiaOÖTV15050
152450843 Klam, Thilo H50ULTV LinzOÖTV15050
152427309 Beck, Harald H50Sports Monkeys TCWTV15050
15249270 Huber, Markus H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1401050
158117259 Ender, Markus H50TC RankweilVTV240848
158411164 Götting, Markus H50TC KitzbühelTTV24848
16049453 Mild, Joachim H50UTC KoblachVTV240747
161159266 Leitner, Mario H50TC KolsassTTV1281644
161372407 Sidon, Gerhard H50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1281644
163463859 Mesaritsch, Christian H50SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV14141
164106288 Demmer, Robert H50TC Sportunion BisambergNÖTV14040
16475985 Wagner, Mathias H50TSV Raiba HallTTV14040
16478480 Jungbluth, Alexander H50TC Schanze/EdenWTV2122840
164394942 Pfister, Andreas H50TC Zell am ZillerTTV14040
16479043 Zehle, Werner H50UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV14040
16425929 Fencz, Christian H50TC Raiba ZurndorfBTV14040
16484265 Rieser, Gregor H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV14040
16412586 Weiss, Gerhard H50UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNÖTV14040
164964 Daxgabler, Christoph H50TC Zell am ZillerTTV14040
164160366 Pekar, Martin H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV14040
164173351 Schramek, Thomas H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV14040
164177258 Linzer, Raimund H50TC St. SalvatorKTV14040
164186343 Jehle, Bernhard H50TC BW FeldkirchVTV2261440
164201257 Kaiser, Wolfgang H50TK Grades/MetnitzKTV14040
164303668 Döttelmayer, Helmuth H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV14040
17913527 Mader, Jürgen H50UTC MelkNÖTV13838
17923435 Hanel, Peter Leopold H50ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV2281038
179297142 Erler, Andreas H50TC WeerbergTTV1281038
182406447 Klammer, Hans H50SV PusarnitzKTV128734
182121739 Wochner, Franz H50TC Sportunion König Hagenb.NÖTV128734
184382702 Schachner, Karlheinz H50Tennisclub WagnaSTTV13232
18415738 Urbaschek, Manfred H50TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV33232
186110196 Steinlechner, Walter H50TC VompTTV128431
18621542 Weinfurter, Stefan H50HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtNÖTV230131
188402724 Tichler, Georg H50ASV PressbaumNÖTV13030
188109778 Pecha, Viktor H50TC EbbsTTV13030
18896239 Lechner, Jochen H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV13030
18884169 Junker, Gerd H50TSV Raiba HallTTV13030
188298401 Chen, I-Hsien H50Vienna CricketWTV13030
18837856 Subhieh, Rene H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV13030
188297521 Jöbstl, Franz H50UTC St.StefanKTV13030
188238815 Rohrmoser, Andreas H50USV GroßarlSTV13030
188408770 Schuster, Johannes H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV23030
188233141 Traschitzker, Thomas H50SG MillstätterseeKTV13030
188187307 Rainer, Harald H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
188167308 Wetscher, Christian H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
188161223 Saurwein, Franz H50TC RumTTV13030
188545291 Rainsberger, Marcus H50ASV PressbaumNÖTV13030
188487942 Hödl, Andreas H50UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV23030
188446182 Scheutz, Manfred H50Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV13030
188237373 Ferdik, Roman H50TC RumTTV13030
205408754 Dalvai, Elmar H50TC AxamsTTV128229
206120773 Zaminer, Wolfgang H50TSV WolfsbergKTV128128
206257580 Kirchmair, Günther H50TC WeerbergTTV12828
206532837 Kritzer, Christian H50SG Center Court GrazSTTV12828
206461827 Groicher, Hubert H50TC St. SalvatorKTV12828
206454343 Seidl, Armin H50TC AlthofenKTV12828
206420783 Sailer, Michael H50TWR Team DonaufeldWTV12828
206406614 Walter, Hermann H50SC Tragwein/KamigOÖTV12828
206357178 Brusic, Igor H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV12828
206356164 Werner, Andreas H50TC MannersdorfNÖTV12828
206345020 Zortea, Oliver H50TC GöfisVTV12828
206115386 Würfel, Harald H50TC TotzenbachNÖTV12828
206280099 Gleiss, Peter H50UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV12828
20614504 Mölzer, Harald H50SC StockerauNÖTV12828
206144303 Erlacher, Wolfgang H50TC St. SalvatorKTV12828
206115419 Barbic, Nenad H50HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNÖTV12828
206106897 Kellerberger, Thomas H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV12828
20659140 Vierthaler, Christian H50SV PuchheimOÖTV12828
20636166 Müller, Thomas H50Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV12828
20630401 Stromberger, Gunter H50TC AlthofenKTV12828
20630398 Rattenberger, Erich H50TV KraigKTV12828
20626047 Gabritsch, Peter H50TC AnnenheimKTV12828
206326322 Küffer, Christoph H50UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgNÖTV12828
22826744 Dreier, Gernot H50TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12626
228180162 Strauss, Wolfgang H50TC AltenstadtVTV12626
228216459 Debortoli, Mario H50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV2161026
228306992 Schneller, Willi H50UTC SchlinsVTV12626
23286144 Kern, Alfred H50UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV12525
232109472 Holzner, Christof H50TC GM-Sports AnifSTV12525
232175225 Poschinger, Ernst H50ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV12525
235338385 Djokic, Mile H50UTC KoblachVTV22222
2356256 Bauer, Wolfgang H50ATUS St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV12222
23529514 Lenz, Dietmar H50ASKÖ St. MareinKTV12222
23529547 Grassler, Robert H50UTC St.StefanKTV12222
235122540 Nitzlader, Thomas H50UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV12222
235157404 Schmidle, Gerold H50UTC SchlinsVTV316622
241526505 Cermak, Christian H50TC EnzesfeldNÖTV116421
24230001 Steinacher, Horst H501.TC SeebodenKTV151318
242297000 Frutschnig, Roland H50TC Hall-SchöneggTTV11818
242315311 Weisleitner, Dietmar H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11818
242390820 Blüml, Michael H50SV ReutteTTV11818
246387501 Burtscher, Werner H50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11616
246530240 Marterer, Harald H50TK Oberfladnitz/LandschaSTTV11616
246501428 Wille, Oliver H50TC TelfsTTV11616
246427732 Maunz, Michael H50Tennis AndritzSTTV11616
246377222 Kessler, Ernst H50TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV121416
24695802 Weger, Bernhard H50TC TelfsTTV121416
246463389 Goricanec, Senad H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11616
25353172 Reindl, Dietmar H50TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV11515
253128094 Groicher, Günther H50TC St. SalvatorKTV11515
253731 Böhmer, Dieter H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11515
25327075 Pichler, Thomas H50GTV GrafendorfKTV11515
25380514 Kroiss, Gerd H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV11515
25382295 Daniel, Roland H50TC St. SalvatorKTV11515
253181976 Gundolf, Andreas H50UTC BurgkirchenOÖTV11515
25318016 Kirchknopf, Hans H50Colony/wieninvestWTV11515
253233839 Stähele, Dieter H50UTC SchlinsVTV11515
253137511 Blenke, Mirko H50TC BludenzVTV210515
253247081 Gopp, Dietmar H50TC AltenstadtVTV11515
253342763 Ajdovec, Sebastian H50ESV WelsOÖTV11515
265131482 Loacker, Andreas H50UTC KoblachVTV11414
265281076 Trojan, Gerald H50SV GrillenbergNÖTV11414
265123716 Dorner, Markus H50SV GrillenbergNÖTV11414
26573581 Bolter, Gerhard H50UTC KoblachVTV11414
26559579 Rohrer, Markus H50ATC VB Steinholz SchartenOÖTV11414
2651123 Schnaitl, Erich H50TC KundlTTV11414
26549805 Altstätter, Franz H50UTC SchlinsVTV11414
265393343 Eisbacher, Manfred H50TC DornbirnVTV11414
27326380 Maggauer, Klaus H50TC EitwegKTV11313
273303821 Seidl, Aaron H501.TC SeebodenKTV11313
275134180 Narr, Otto Georg H50TC KolsassTTV15712
275502931 Url, Günter H501.TC SeebodenKTV15712
2751312 Hofreiter, Harald H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11212
275502768 Emberger, Franz-Josef H50TC Raiffeisen MayrhofenTTV11212
279426874 Traxler, Erich H50TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV11111
27951357 Reiter, Richard H50TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV11111
279347001 Bösch, Michael H50TC RankweilVTV11111
28218857 Spindler, Rudolf H50TC KalksburgWTV11010
28258237 Ellmauer, Jürgen H50TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV11010
282109922 Kirchmair, Christoph H50TC KolsassTTV11010
282126577 Sponring, Peter H50TC KolsassTTV11010
282346659 Maass, Markus H50TC PfaffenhofenTTV11010
282515769 Kauderer, Thomas H50UTC La VilleWTV11010
282423262 Roth, Andreas H50TC LauterachVTV11010
282182947 Lemberger, Roland H50SV Pichl TennisOÖTV21010
290485716 Gregory, Nikolaus H50ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV299
291337382 Keller, Manfred H50TC EnzesfeldNÖTV1448
29116945 Ramsauer, Heribert H50TC Bakl WeigelsdorfNÖTV188
29196827 Haupt, Thomas H50TC MontafonVTV188
29449798 Amann, Thomas H50TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV177
294131557 Sinn, Udo H50TC HohenemsVTV177
294406449 Socher, Gerald H50SV PusarnitzKTV177
294407405 Kühne, Wolfgang H50TC GöfisVTV177
2947323 Barisich, Franz H50ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV177
299273100 Velghe, Robert H50TK GratkornSTTV255
29925195 Höss, Walter H50TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV155
299485526 Kammeringer, Christian H50TC RumTTV155
299199465 Zangl, Albert H50TC MoosbrunnNÖTV155
29978719 Heuberger, Norbert H50SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV155
299130523 Savic, Zeljko H50TC ATUS LeobersdorfNÖTV155
299189630 Voglhuber, Georg H50TC LUV GrazSTTV155
299234209 Wabnig, Othmar H50TCU ObervellachKTV155
299338269 Lachowitz, Gernot H50UTC StrassburgKTV155
299525533 Keiler, Martin H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
299370120 Stockhofer, Martin H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1415
299455182 Tremetzberger, Uwe H50TC Raiffeisen StansTTV155
299392420 Müller, Thomas H50TC TrausdorfBTV155
299431026 Hanika, Dieter H50TC EbergassingNÖTV155
299442534 Huber, Sigi H50TC Union FlattachKTV155
299431619 Glaser, Rudolf H50TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV155
299338988 Skarich, Wolfgang H50TC GroßhöfleinBTV155
299452702 Kronabeter, Roman H50UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV155
299430818 Jöchlinger, Erwin H50TSU LeitzersdorfNÖTV155
318281845 Eder, Christoph H50URTC EferdingOÖTV144
31850232 Prettner, Dietmar H50TC RankweilVTV144
318111306 Joham, Heribert H50UTC St.StefanKTV2224
318532731 Hütter, Michael H50TC Fernitz MellachSTTV144
318473202 Zankai, Andreas H50TC TelfsTTV1224
318441262 Allgäuer, Gerhard H50TC GöfisVTV144
324358835 Rutrecht, Roland H50ESV WolfsbergKTV1213
325309585 Jeran, Dieter H50TC AlthofenKTV122
325338601 Ziegler-Benko, Walter H50KSV SiemensWTV122
32513330 Harrer, Georg H50TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
325289059 Janousek, Alexander H50TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
325381425 Krainbucher, Roland H50TC AlthofenKTV122
325330461 Renk, Christian H50UTC BisambergNÖTV122
32586656 Rabko, Michael H50TWR Team DonaufeldWTV122
325427490 Spellitz, Peter H50UTC BisambergNÖTV122
325454342 Gebenetter, Robert H50TC AlthofenKTV122
325218919 Stecher, Roland H50SV ZamsTTV122
325218419 Aschbacher, Hansjörg H50SV RinnTTV122
325217980 Steininger, Roman H50TC RaipoltenbachNÖTV122
325143557 Pignitter, Gottfried H50Voitsberger TennisclubSTTV122
325402385 Klausner, Thomas H50TC VompTTV122
325401845 Biermayr, Reinhard H50SKVg PottenbrunnNÖTV122
325111130 Koch, Erich H50Naturfreunde Seiersberg-PirkaSTTV122
325280741 Schweiger, Dietmar H50HandelsministeriumWTV122
32583207 Mader, Klaus H50ASV Bewegung SteyrOÖTV122
32529786 Strasser, Gerd H50ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/GlanKTV122
32526025 Benedikt, Alexander H50TC AlthofenKTV122
32518304 Jaros, Stefan H50TC StatzendorfNÖTV122
325220120 Aichholzer, Martin H50TC Hall-SchöneggTTV122
3257357 Schneider, Leopold H50TC FischamendNÖTV122
325142410 Deimbacher, Thomas H50TC PrutzTTV122
325357628 Plommer, Peter H50TK GratkornSTTV122
35026373 Hinteregger, Andreas H50TC EitwegKTV111
350502666 Rupnik, Ingo H50SG MillstätterseeKTV111
35090843 Baumgarten, Günther H50TC MüllendorfBTV111
350123315 Pichler, Adolf H50UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV111
350219999 Nocker, Christian H50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
35029530 Jölly, Armin H50ASKÖ St. MareinKTV111
350340737 Thöni, Gerhard H50TC KolsassTTV111
350502665 Springer, Roland H50SG MillstätterseeKTV111
350377220 Prakesch, Michael H50TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
35029525 Zeilinger, Günther H50ASKÖ St. MareinKTV111
121253 Lechner, Gerald H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV512081281335
219550 Kaiser, Gerald H55TC TullnNÖTV21100521152
355839 Wiener, Rupert H55Union TC St. FlorianOÖTV49621291091
411516 Franke, Stefan H551. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV3795128922
538357 Krippner, Herbert H55HandelsministeriumWTV4710710
68109 Schörg, Harald H55SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV66505655
710460 Ledermüller, Thomas H551.SVg. GmündNÖTV3622622
817478 Tengler, Christian H55CJS SommereinNÖTV556046606
979475 Mayrhuber, Franz H55HandelsministeriumWTV55822585
1040880 Pfann, Alexander H55P2-TenniscenterSTTV2465465
1170176 Moser, Wolfgang H55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV3462462
12184725 Strasser, Helmut H55SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / ZellOÖTV2458458
1333671 Kunstmann, Wolfgang H55TC NeumarktSTV2430430
1354890 Lang, Jörg H55ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV340228430
1561862 Mayr, Heinz H55UTC RaabOÖTV5420420
1682103 Frank, Dieter H55TC TöplitschKTV2385385
1765118 Krampl, Ewald H55TC EibiswaldSTTV2382382
1812949 Willer, Peter H55BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV232055375
1920019 Florian, Martin H55ASVÖ SC WienWTV431559374
2073683 Bodingbauer, Carsten H55UTC VandansVTV230061361
21319084 Moritz, Peter H55TC Warmbad-VillachKTV3352352
22108074 Häusler, Adi H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV1338338
2353929 Berger, Fritz H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV2332332
2474274 Lang, Alfons H55TVN TraunOÖTV2290290
2551193 De kruijff, Mart H55TG St. Martin/WartBTV4280280
2657350 Lumpi, Karl-Heinz H55Oberösterr. TennisverbandOÖTV4275275
26396880 Karabece, Osman H55PötzleinsdorfWTV122722275
2847987 Tinnacher, Wolfgang H55Voitsberger TennisclubSTTV2260260
2813993 Hundstorfer, Manfred H55BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV1260260
30131505 Sparr, Michael H55TC LustenauVTV2112127239
3152512 Zehetmayr, Walter H55DSG Union GutauOÖTV219540235
32420464 Gschwentner, Roman H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV2232232
3219655 Schubert, Thomas H55WSV TraisenNÖTV2232232
3442066 Bera, Manfred H55TC LUV GrazSTTV213889226
3538874 Feichtinger, Herbert H55TC AngerSTTV1225225
3575996 Unteregger, Markus H55TSV Raiba HallTTV1225225
37236822 Vasik, Manfred H55TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV2215215
37237375 Vötter, Roland H55TC ThaurTTV5215215
3952755 Klopf, Andreas H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV4205205
40160642 Herzog, Josef H55SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV2202202
41414582 Ganahl, Bernhard H551. Salzburger TCSTV1200200
4122408 Mock, Heinz H55ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV1200200
4125202 Kurz, Günter H55TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1200200
4474436 Gmainer, Johann H55ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV117621197
4473961 Michlmayr, Christoph H55Union Rohrbach / BergOÖTV115839197
46144287 Radl, Bernhard H55UTC St.StefanKTV2192192
4751376 Markovic, Marco H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV217012182
4834287 Teufl, Helmuth H55Antheringer TCSTV1180180
4980773 Polligkeit, Ralph H55TC BregenzVTV115026176
50322301 Hepberger, Thomas H55UTC VandansVTV31653168
5096055 Bodner, Markus H55TC KitzbühelTTV113038168
52157715 Jünger, Andreas H55SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV41605165
5227358 Fresacher, Heimo H55UTC St.StefanKTV1165165
54488472 Tesar, Michael H55WAT BrigittenauWTV1160160
5513944 Peltz, Wilhelm H55UTC MistelbachNÖTV31522155
5684623 Kreutz, Bernhard H55TI InnsbruckTTV4151151
5737627 Dunst, Hannes H55Colony/wieninvestWTV1150150
58429978 Tammegger, Harald H55TC SteuerbergKTV3148148
59533 Egger, Stefan H55TC StamsTTV2142142
59451466 van der Poel, Desiderius H55SVSM-Arsenal TCWTV4142142
6135655 Pauer, Thomas H55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2138138
6221433 Mock, Werner H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV3132132
6376485 Goller, Felix H55TC VompTTV11157122
642703 Lamprecht, Klaus H55TC EbbsTTV210814121
651520 Moser, Christoph H55TC KitzbühelTTV2120120
66175238 Lampert, Reinhard H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV22891118
67200713 Stattmann, Klaus H55UTC La VilleWTV2115115
6816645 Kalteis, Günther H55TC VB WieselburgNÖTV3112112
69123691 Prax, Peter H55TC LiesingtalNÖTV1110110
6955387 Kneidinger, Gerald H55SPG PichlingOÖTV1110110
69542709 Horschinegg, Jürgen H55UTC La VilleWTV1110110
69451963 Jöbstl-Roth, Christian H55TC Bad GleichenbergSTTV1110110
69324381 Rehrl, Manfred H55HSV Wals-SiezenheimSTV1110110
6985567 Zdeb, Michael H55UTC HetzendorfWTV1110110
7548672 Burtscher, Peter H55TC BludenzVTV11052108
75200298 Genseberger, Anton H55SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV2108108
77353162 Vorderdörfler, Karl H55HSV Kaisersteinbruch TennisBTV2105105
7734249 Modl, Norbert H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV1105105
7761067 Burgstaller, Michael H55UTC Haag am HausruckOÖTV2105105
77244239 Groß, Swen H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV2105105
7736523 Pölzl, Peter H55HandelsministeriumWTV1105105
77316583 Obenaus, Gregor H55TC BW FeldkirchVTV1105105
83144238 Thorer, Martin H55TCU ObervellachKTV1102102
843023 Hold, Michael H55TC BreitenwangTTV1100100
84186259 Hartmann, Achim H55Badener ACNÖTV1100100
8479246 Riegler, Andreas H55Himberger TCNÖTV1100100
8492403 Wenzl, Alfred H55ESV GloggnitzNÖTV1100100
84121516 Albrecht, Markus H55TC DornbirnVTV1100100
8953516 Stöglehner, Harald H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV2851398
90174731 Kalischek, Wilfried H55Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV2821396
90349601 Kuster, Robert H55TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV29696
9217825 Polt, Norbert H55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuNÖTV292295
92105434 Leiner, Michael H55TC HöfleinNÖTV29595
9285583 Schmid, Michael H55TSV TattendorfNÖTV49595
951283 Dablander, Bernhard H55TK Raiba KirchbergTTV1801494
9622663 Wallner, Paul H55TC GroßhöfleinBTV49292
97423017 Suppan, Helmut H55TC LUV GrazSTTV2702090
97392981 Thaler, Mario H55SG MillstätterseeKTV19090
97301551 Kirchweger, Andreas H55Grazer TennisranchSTTV49090
9735708 Mosser, Roland H55Vienna Football-ClubWTV19090
97141108 Grill, Norbert H55TC Generali Bad GoisernOÖTV19090
97182720 Brandstätter, Clemens H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV19090
1034225 Pangrazzi, Christoph H55TC PfaffenhofenTTV18888
10310187 Brandstätter, Harald H55Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV1781088
105123425 Dobrusky, Karl H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV38686
10630160 Partl, Wolfgang H55SGS Spittal/DrauKTV178784
10712080 Schroll, Michael H55TC KössenTTV28282
10719657 Madaini, Ramin H55UTC MadainitennisNÖTV18282
107234231 Steininger, Klaus H55SV GallneukirchenOÖTV18282
10732019 Graski, Martin H55SPG PichlingOÖTV18282
10756317 Steindl, Mario H55USV St. UlrichOÖTV18282
10757755 Jandl, Robert H55Union BuchkirchenOÖTV18282
10757872 Neges, Robert H55SPG EbenseeOÖTV18282
1076915 Thek, Peter H55Guntramsdorfer TVNÖTV18282
107178368 Nettinger, Gerhard H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV28282
11684921 Bauer, Dieter H55Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV18080
11685347 Prassnik, Harald H55Sportverein RaabaSTTV28080
116110916 Troppenauer, Hannes H55Grazer TennisclubSTTV18080
119158357 Probst, Hermann H55UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV17878
119237378 Trebo, Romed H55TC ThaurTTV17878
12153899 Raudaschl, Stefan H55Sportunion WaldingOÖTV17575
121159279 Angerer, Günter H55TC KolsassTTV1651075
1231100 Pfluger, Günther H55TC ThierseeTTV27070
12379230 Rosenmeier, Franz H55Wiener TennisverbandWTV27070
12341978 Burghardt, Wolfgang H55TK GratkornSTTV27070
126180122 Mair, Harald H55URTC PrambachkirchenOÖTV1551469
127489540 Schwaiger, Franz H551.TC SeebodenKTV16868
1274098 Kröll, Georg H55TC StummTTV16868
127178144 Kirchebner, Günter H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV36868
127330829 Mayer, Harald H55TK GratkornSTTV26868
13150640 Koch, Klaus H55TC MäderVTV16565
13127077 Steindorfer, Karl H55GTV GrafendorfKTV16565
131349600 Dejakum, Werner H55SU InzingTTV16565
1311050 Hofer, Manfred H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV16565
131485508 Heitzinger, Rupert H55SV ReutteTTV16565
13178168 Stauber, Edwin H55TC St. Peter a. W.KTV16565
13740985 Zotter, Klaus H55Grazer TennisclubSTTV16262
137201665 Vallaster, Christoph H55TC MontafonVTV1521062
137317081 Lintschinger, Jürgen H55TC LauterachVTV160262
14049279 Tschofen, Kurt H55TC BludenzVTV16060
14024679 Wildt, Friedrich H55UTC PöttschingBTV16060
140143256 Steiner, Franz H55ASV GrazSTTV16060
14010466 Scheidl, Dieter H55UTC BisambergNÖTV16060
144372599 Berger, Dieter H55TC TelfsTTV1401959
144131564 Mersnik, Rainer H55TC HohenemsVTV152759
144923 Nöckl, Dietmar H55TC VompTTV152759
14775990 Gspan, Florian H55TC KolsassTTV1401656
148414408 Köstenbaumer, Jürgen H55TC PoggersdorfKTV15555
1482432 Hager, Christoph H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15555
148387260 Troester, Andreas H55SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis LeobenSTTV15555
14815885 Jungwirth, Herbert H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV15555
14830397 Altrichter, Ernst H55TV KraigKTV25555
148108304 Kaar, Robert H55SPG Haid/AnsfeldenOÖTV15555
14833583 Maurer, Hannes H55TC StrebersdorfWTV15555
14881181 Lehner, Rainer H55TC Raiba ZurndorfBTV15555
148175756 Schaschinger, Harald H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV25555
148287541 Haider, Markus H55Hietzinger TVWTV15555
148299843 Beiglböck, Reinhard H55TC TVN WolfpassingNÖTV25555
148141837 Reitshammer, Matthias H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV15555
148179659 Zündel, Günther H55UTC EggVTV15555
161380926 Trott, Manfred H55TC HöfleinNÖTV25252
161360606 Trettenhahn, Josef H55UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV15252
161210519 Holzbauer, Walter H55TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV15252
161201662 Fuchs, Roland H55TC MontafonVTV15252
16146802 Reisl, Stefan H55UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.STTV15252
16129960 Futschik, Thomas H55TC Bad KleinkirchheimKTV15252
16127582 Schrittesser, Gottlieb H55KLCKTV15252
16117488 Fiala, Gerald H55Sektion Tennis SommereinNÖTV15252
1618767 Happel, Heinz Jürgen H55UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV15252
17049117 Klammsteiner, Thomas H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1401050
17182787 Hofmeister, Kurt H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV14949
17215106 Stehno, Wolfgang H55UTC OllersbachNÖTV24848
17397452 Simmel, Charly H55TSV WolfsbergKTV345146
174156863 Kravanja, Luigi H55TC Blau-Weiß Bad GasteinSTV24545
175654 Draxl, Harald H55TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1301444
1755982 Sereinig, Gerald H55Tennis Club PreuwitzNÖTV140444
17729701 Rasser, Hermann H55TC St. SalvatorKTV24242
17779561 Annerl, Christian H55Vienna CricketWTV2152842
17931217 Tatschl, Werner H55TSV WolfsbergKTV140141
180369424 Binder, Helmut H55TC ArnoldsteinKTV14040
18017330 Gurschl, Josef H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV14040
1805286 Huber, Manfred H55UTC AltenwörthNÖTV14040
18372571 Teleu, Karl H55TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV23838
18327098 Widrich, Josef H55TV KraigKTV13838
18573629 Mähr, Martin H55TC NenzingVTV23636
186289819 Meier, Hans-Peter H55TC AltenstadtVTV232235
187420403 Pasztor, Csaba H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13232
187394160 Morgner, Alexander H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV33232
187296522 Morak, Arthur H55ITC-ASKÖTTV23232
190378023 Troppmair, Martin H55TC WattensTTV13030
190282861 Hold, Thomas H55TC BreitenwangTTV13030
190184810 Rudolf, Gerald H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
1902209 Karrer, Günther H55TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV13030
19025999 Kanduth, Friedhelm H55TC AfritzerseeKTV13030
195200905 Zenz, Hubert H55TCU ObervellachKTV12828
195134131 Egger, Martin H55TC KolsassTTV12828
195175762 Eisenmagen, Roman H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
195186897 Belina, Norbert H55TC VölsTTV12828
195187347 Siegele, Walter H55SV ZamsTTV12828
195128200 Koschier, Roland H55WSG TreibachKTV12828
19517367 Bittermann, Herbert H55TC SKV OeNBNÖTV12828
19529784 Esterle, Helmut H55ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/GlanKTV12828
19530261 Strebenitzer, Georg H55TC WeitensfeldKTV12828
195388200 Klimon, Andreas H55TC AspernWTV12828
19528268 Svetina, Harald H55SV EBE St.UrbanKTV12828
19522958 Gruber, Roland H55SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV12828
195120287 Trabi, Andreas H55UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV12828
19537251 Vytesnik, Thomas H55SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV12828
195338824 Jelem, Thomas H55UTC Tulbing-WilfersdorfNÖTV12828
195287059 Putz, Andreas H55Badener ACNÖTV12828
19572339 Frühwirth, Ernst H55UTC HetzendorfWTV12828
195206500 Tojner, Michael H55Wiener Park ClubWTV12828
195373400 Weilharter, Andreas H55Grazer TennisranchSTTV12828
19515882 Gallbrunner, Harald H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
1957635 Sieberer, Leopold H55UTC EmmersdorfNÖTV12828
1952587 Eberl, Peter H55TC Raiffeisen StansTTV128128
195187147 Weidinger, Richard H55UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV12828
195501966 Doblander, Roland H55TC TelfsTTV12828
195117204 Merz, Manfred H55TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV12828
195544310 Hauer, Christian H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV12828
22196735 Umfahrer, Michael H55TC MäderVTV12626
221314163 Hofer, Karl H55TC GöfisVTV2101626
22150616 Haas, Jürgen H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV12626
22494915 Edlinger, Herbert H55TCU ObervellachKTV12525
224190458 Wellenzohn, Stefan H55SV ZamsTTV12525
224463417 Schöffmann, Helmut H55SGS Spittal/DrauKTV12525
22412742 Schönberg, Felix H55TC Bad VöslauNÖTV1151025
22473675 Wachter, Rainer H55UTC VandansVTV12525
229307159 Schneider, Josef H55Sektion Tennis SommereinNÖTV251924
229137547 Pretterhofer, Ingo H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV116824
23112752 Pundy, Eduard H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV116723
23226362 Steiner, Mario H55UTC St.StefanKTV215822
232472523 Häle, Thomas H55UTC VandansVTV22222
23475306 Stieg, Klaus H55TC HallwangSTV22020
235202919 Rabitsch, Hans Peter H55SU InzingTTV11818
2366271 Steiner, Franz H55SV GrillenbergNÖTV11616
236392900 Lechleitner, Herbert H55TC GöfisVTV11616
238184330 Nachbaur, Alban H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
23862171 Vollmaier, Jürgen H55TC NeumarktSTV11515
23860620 Wilflingseder, Johann H55UTC RaabOÖTV11515
23852870 Mittermayr, Hermann H55ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV11515
2384100 Stadler, Konrad H55TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11515
24351103 Walder, Andreas H55TC HardVTV11414
24349469 Bolter, Franz Josef H55UTC KoblachVTV11414
245415745 Poimer, Josef H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11313
24548888 Lebeda, Christoph H55TC VorderlandVTV11313
247137409 Carbonare, Christian H55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV12810
247139325 Rössner, Thomas H55TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldNÖTV11010
24736998 Rudavsky, Alexander H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV11010
247173989 Herzog, Jörg-Thomas H55TC AltenstadtVTV11010
247235355 Prack, Wolfgang H55Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV11010
247131563 Türtscher, Peter H55TC MontafonVTV11010
247271540 Fröhlich, Wolfgang H55UTC St. Johann/HohenburgSTTV11010
254157242 Höcht, Alfred H55UTC StockerauNÖTV1279
255476784 Zils, Thomas H551.TC SeebodenKTV188
255461895 Schütze, Jochen H55Tennisverein SchärdingOÖTV188
2558407 Seidl, Günter H55UTC GerersdorfNÖTV188
255126606 Kopp, Martin H55TC Parkclub IglsTTV1528
255333345 Höllinger, Kurt H55TC EbbsTTV2528
25584538 Pinzger, Markus H55TC RumTTV188
255368421 Wohlfahrt, Martin H55TC KatzelsdorfNÖTV288
255377319 Danzinger, Bernhard H55TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV288
255380282 Scheiflinger, Gerd H55SG MillstätterseeKTV188
255186777 Mark, Walter H55TC WattensTTV188
25529555 Hofstätter, Gerhard H55TC St. MichaelKTV288
25570169 Romauch, Thomas H55TV VeldenKTV188
255416984 Miller, Stephan H55TC WattensTTV188
26811767 Kokes, Martin H55TWR Team DonaufeldWTV177
268139445 Radinger, Christian H55TC PittenNÖTV177
26812758 Kerschbaumer, Klaus H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV177
27129689 Knapp, Wolfgang H55TG St. PaulKTV2516
27173219 Buketits, Johannes H55ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV166
273542629 Leitner, Gerfried H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV155
273535889 Helletzgruber, Gerhard H55ULTV LinzOÖTV155
273347862 Kicker, Heimo H55TC LUV GrazSTTV155
27360169 Killy, Raimund H55Union Raika AtzbachOÖTV155
27355186 Breitler, Arno H55TC KleinreiflingOÖTV155
273144252 Strauß, Otto H55TCU ObervellachKTV155
273144796 Denk, Harald H55UTC BisambergNÖTV255
273306299 Kellner, Klaus H55TC LUV GrazSTTV155
27336817 Mühlfellner, Rupert H55PötzleinsdorfWTV155
273158091 Auer, Christian H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV155
27337384 Dedek, Michal H55TC KalksburgWTV155
28478175 Spring, Martin H55TG St. PaulKTV144
28493420 Kreindl, Reinhard H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV1224
28429694 Töfferl, Andreas H55TG St. PaulKTV144
28784603 Loinger, Bruno H55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV133
288465256 Weiß, Josef H55Tennis AndritzSTTV122
288525428 Petermair, Michael H55UTC Casa Moda SteyrOÖTV122
288140332 Freudenthaler, Hubert H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV122
28821820 Harold, Kurt H55TC ZwentendorfNÖTV122
28887254 Schuller, Dieter H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV122
288119362 Gantioler, Mario H55TC Raiffeisen StansTTV122
288163301 Preschern, Martin H55Kärntner TennisverbandKTV122
288126513 Colleselli, Johannes H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV122
288549391 Gassler, Günter H55TWR Team DonaufeldWTV122
28826158 Unterscheider, Dieter H55TC Warmbad-VillachKTV122
288161756 Kapeller, Peter H55UTV SummerauOÖTV122
288463697 Binder, Manfred H55TC WeerbergTTV122
28896262 Kogler, Christian H55TC Parkclub IglsTTV122
28813880 Maier, Johann H55TC ZwentendorfNÖTV122
288179217 Fink, Alois H55USK KrumpendorfKTV122
288238456 Flöher, Horst H55USK KrumpendorfKTV122
28826022 Gurmann, Dieter H55ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/GlanKTV122
288111640 Talker, Wolfgang H55TC St. MichaelKTV122
288379941 Stanek, Gerhard H55SV ZamsTTV122
28830416 Bierbaumer, Klaus H55WSG TreibachKTV122
28871118 Rauscher, Wolfgang H55UTC BisambergNÖTV122
28830414 Lagler, Heinz H55TC AlthofenKTV122
28829821 Taumberger, Ernst H55SCA St. VeitKTV122
28872333 Albrechtsberger, Hans H55TC OberwaltersdorfNÖTV122
28853565 Starkbaum, Otto H55TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV122
28859103 Stöcklöcker, Walter H55SV PuchheimOÖTV122
28897419 Stadler, Robert H55SV PusarnitzKTV122
315215799 König, Josef H55ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV111
31561167 Plöckinger, Roland H55UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV111
31529382 Witschnig, Gerhard H55TC St. AndräKTV111
315280072 Weiß, Helmut H55HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtNÖTV111
3152564 Stocker, Christian H55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
31561180 Fischer, Hubert H55UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV111
315122711 Mosbacher, Karl-Heinz H55UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV111
31596288 Rainer, Martin H55TC Raiffeisen StansTTV111
137949 Kubitschka, Hans H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV71308301338
261027 Öhlschuster, Robert H60Tennis Treff OswaldWTV91248691317
351926 Haider, Josef H60UTC Altenhof-HofkirchenOÖTV101140461186
452310 Hofmeister, Otto H60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV586552918
530639 Fleischhacker, Heinz H60ASKÖ VillachKTV2910910
6359939 Schulte, Joe-Henry H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV59004904
736886 Posch, Alois H60UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV5742102845
830155 Klausner, Arno H60TC TöplitschKTV2628106734
934583 Köpf, Andreas H60Schwechater TCNÖTV2620620
1057145 Pfanzeltner, Karl H60ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV348564549
11140143 Ramsenthaler, Otto H60SV PregartenOÖTV65422544
12105844 Becvar, Gerhard H60Schwechater TCNÖTV446669536
1388261 Rühl, Markus H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2510510
1434920 Scheidl, Karl H60Colony/wieninvestWTV242075495
1519188 Stefanits, Raimund H60UTC La VilleWTV1450450
1616026 Auer, Erich H60Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallNÖTV537275448
171808 Dablander, Harald H60TC HopfgartenTTV439838435
1833346 Greinz, Franz H60TC St. GilgenSTV2388388
1951327 Caminades, Peter H60TC NenzingVTV434044384
2062168 Lienbacher, Hannes H60TC NeumarktSTV1375375
2134417 Walter, Christian H60WAT LiesingWTV5372372
2249326 Bell, Thomas H60TC HohenemsVTV2340340
2312501 Huber, Joachim H60UTC StockerauNÖTV2338338
2436565 Krommer, Martin H60Colony/wieninvestWTV2335335
2543812 Niederer, Günter H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV3325325
2659747 Mitterhauser, Peter H60SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / ZellOÖTV2315315
2742464 Leitgeb, Klaus H60TC St.LeonhardSTTV223875312
2812320 Vevoda, Kurt H60Tennisclub LaabenNÖTV43054309
2962315 Igelsböck, Klaus H60UTC Polzinger TaiskirchenOÖTV5305305
3045553 Ponsold, Alfred H60UTC-RB-PassailSTTV125039289
3152334 Tschernuth, Friedrich H60SV PregartenOÖTV126028288
3217310 Saida, Andreas H60TC TullnNÖTV221858275
322223 Kathrein, Robert H60TC FließTTV2275275
341543 Sommeregger, Anton H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV122538262
3520598 Hackl, Kurt H60TC VB WieselburgNÖTV1260260
36134174 Gstrein, Wilfried H60SV SilzTTV223522258
3721735 Loibl, Herbert H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV2240240
3891443 Pilliczar, Andreas H60TC AspernWTV5238238
3949255 Drexel, Dieter H60TC HohenemsVTV1200200
4038994 Grill, Alois H60TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV3192192
4111690 Litschauer, Leopold H60T.V. Wiener NeudorfNÖTV3190190
428178 Banyai, Wolfgang H60TC MarcheggNÖTV5188188
4339080 Lienhart, Horst H60UTC RiegersburgSTTV4182182
4411685 Nowacek, Herbert H60ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV11756181
45122307 Boso, Rupert H60TC NenzingVTV313247179
46123786 Amon, Gerald H60ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.NÖTV4178178
4641735 Taschner, Heinz H60TK GratkornSTTV2178178
486345 Büchel, Erich H60TC RankweilVTV316114175
48178475 Kurz, Andreas H60TC RumTTV1175175
5034585 Kuba, Wolfgang H60Schwechater TCNÖTV1160160
51128935 Schneider, Günther H60Ober St. Veiter TCWTV4158158
5121221 Jedlicka, Dieter H60TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV1158158
5349188 Pföstl, Andreas H60TC HohenemsVTV1155155
5310136 Kopf, Friedrich H60TC First Serve ViennaWTV3155155
5530510 Seebacher, Franz H60Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV1150150
55143020 Kaul, Benedikt H60UTC DonnerskirchenBTV1150150
5758263 Paleczek, Michael H60TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV16075135
5723942 Gamse, Hannes H60TC NeufeldBTV3135135
59357800 Lowman, Dave H60SV ReutteTTV1130130
5956063 Hinterplattner, Hermann H60TC ReichramingOÖTV1130130
6149134 Dorn, Conny H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV111216129
6232830 Schwaiger, Peter H601. Halleiner TennisclubSTV2125125
623904 Pranter, Martin H60TK IEV MED-ELTTV3125125
6449875 Troy, Peter H60TC DornbirnVTV26064124
65153965 Huber, Siegfried H60UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV1120120
654103 Antheunisse, Jim H60TC StummTTV1120120
6582617 Schaumberger, Franz H60DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1120120
68111672 Halbreiner, Johann H60UTC St.StefanKTV2118118
693823 Sponring, Alois H60TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1112112
6926123 Vido, Gerhard H60TC ArnoldsteinKTV1112112
71138902 Otahal, Herbert H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV1110110
7241223 Siebenhofer, Karl H60TC LUV GrazSTTV28820108
7333646 Mekic, Risto H60TC Zell am SeeSTV1105105
7448298 Adamer, Harald H60TC Weiz RaiffeisenSTTV16539104
7574122 Böhm, Günther H60ATSV Steyr TennisOÖTV1100100
7673887 Scheuchenstuhl, Johann H60TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV29595
772176 Ortner, Johann H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV19292
78476986 Sattlegger, Kurt H60TC Blau-Weiß Bad GasteinSTV2603191
7995298 Neumeister, Franz H60TK GratkornSTTV18888
80504946 Rothberger, Erwin H60ASKÖ Neue HeimatOÖTV28585
8181461 Emmer, Johann H60TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV18282
8133678 Bernegger, Gerhard H60Postsportverein SalzburgSTV18282
8157600 Matuschek, Gerhard H60TC Generali Bad GoisernOÖTV18282
8129726 Umschaden, Helmut H60UTC St.StefanKTV38282
81461442 Dolezal, Klaus H60TC MönchhofBTV28282
8661171 Fischer, Manfred H60UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV18080
8660835 Lughofer, Norbert H60UTC GaspoltshofenOÖTV18080
8652842 Pachinger, Christian H60ASKÖ SchwertbergOÖTV18080
86586 Wex, Roland H60TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV18080
9051078 Renner, Helmut H60TC MäderVTV27979
91393881 Grünsteidl, Günter H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV17878
9178302 Gasser, Markus H60WSG TreibachKTV17878
9194891 Ruppitsch, Thomas H60TSV Hirter MeiseldingKTV17878
9150378 Gau, Kurt H60TC AltenstadtVTV17878
919212 Bisecker, Hubert H60TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV27878
9610196 Gurbitsch, Klaus H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV168774
9773627 Van Velzen, Leon H60TC NenzingVTV265772
98463521 Kainz-Kaufmann, Werner H60Tennisclub WagnaSTTV17171
9929732 Kramer, Anton H60UTC St.StefanKTV37070
99135631 Ira, Karl-Heinz H60UTC St.StefanKTV37070
10196431 Zanon, Werner H60SV SilzTTV2452268
10250809 Walser, Helfried H60TC AltenstadtVTV1521366
103285223 Pratter, Karl H60TC St. Nikolai ob DrasslingSTTV16565
103144310 Klammer, Gerhard H60ASKÖ VillachKTV16565
103120001 Schön, Manfred H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV16565
10331210 Grünwald, Josef H60UTC St.StefanKTV16565
10344268 Fürbaß, Werner H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV16565
10865597 Bitriol, Kurt H60TC DornbirnVTV26464
10996894 Schober, Wolfgang H60Vienna CricketWTV160262
10942929 Lattinger, Robert H60TSV Hartberg-TennisSTTV16262
11112738 Hirsch, Gerhard H60TC Bad VöslauNÖTV2322861
111405183 Fischer, Ferdinand H60UTC AllerheiligenSTTV26161
11336810 Sterba, Franz H60Altmannsdorfer TCWTV16060
11333513 Thaller, Christian H60UTC BruckSTV16060
113122277 Zech, Gerhard H60TC HaselstaudenVTV16060
11619189 Bauer, Christian H60TC FischamendNÖTV2382259
11678250 Steurer, Gerold H60SG MillstätterseeKTV152759
1189277 Kropacek, Kurt H60TC KalksburgWTV15555
118167490 Hofmann, Rainer H60UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV25555
11823325 Janitsch, Christian H60TC LackenbachBTV15555
118184814 Meister, Bernhard H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV25555
11853499 Kneidinger, Ewald H60Union St. UlrichOÖTV15555
118133923 Troppmair, Andreas H60TC WattensTTV15555
124505 Flörl, Helmut H60SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV15252
12496132 Grabiger, Thomas H60TC LangkampfenTTV15252
12475849 Mihajlovic, Zoran H60TC BreitenwangTTV15252
124122601 Bichler, Manfred H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV15252
12448985 Sauerwein, Aldo H60TC NenzingVTV15252
12476513 Fauland, Werner H60TC RietzTTV15252
13050323 Knünz, Christian H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV2282250
13080709 Purkarthofer, Gunther H60TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV15050
13235565 Auböck, Roland H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV14848
13330126 Lanzinger, Walter H60SG MillstätterseeKTV1281947
134476589 Janik, Gerhard H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV14646
13549977 Vonier, Dieter H60UTC VandansVTV24545
13521512 Hartig, Wolf H60TC Bad Fischau-BrunnNÖTV14545
13530711 Miklautsch, Carlo H60VASKTV24545
13859587 Haudum, Wolfgang H60ATC VB Steinholz SchartenOÖTV1301444
138108706 Huemer, Ewald H60URTC EferdingOÖTV1301444
13837660 Levnaic-Iwanski, Leo H60Colony/wieninvestWTV1301444
14126713 Pacher, Klaus H60TCU ObervellachKTV14242
142111902 Wilhelm, Leo H60ESV Austria GrazSTTV14040
1422563 Hanel, Erwin H60SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV14040
14230271 Pauer, Bernhard H60TC FriesachKTV14040
14275836 Nössing, Christian H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV14040
14284346 Nachtschatten, Johann H60TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV14040
142128028 Germadnig, Benno H60TC Bad EisenkappelKTV14040
142169412 Sedlacek, Robert H60TC EsslingWTV24040
142220360 Egger, Erwin H60TC WeerbergTTV1301040
15029526 Kopp, Karl Heinz H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV33838
15015966 Steiner, Peter H60TC OrtmannNÖTV13838
150673 Auer, Herwig H60TC TelfsTTV230838
153309257 Sailer, Christian H60ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV230636
154119599 Unger, Johann H60UTC Raika Hotspurs Mosch.BTV13535
1547660 Bloyer, Christian H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV23535
15625588 Siska, Peter H60ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie EisenstadtBTV13232
1561972 Berger, Franz H60TC Sparkasse OberndorfTTV23232
1583780 Danler, Hubert H60TC KolsassTTV128431
15860103 Iosof, Dorel H60UTC Ried im TraunkreisOÖTV130131
160132458 Spitzenberger, Alois H60URTC EferdingOÖTV13030
160124808 Neumayr, Gerald H60URTC EferdingOÖTV13030
1607894 Pürrer, Günter H60UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV13030
16027184 Ragossnig, Alfons H60WSG TreibachKTV13030
16060658 Hinterberger, Alois H60TC Haibach/DonauOÖTV13030
160351539 Schimatzek, Günther H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
16682292 Joham, Gerhard H60UTC St.StefanKTV32929
16760300 Sonnleitner, Paul H60ATV Tennis AndorfOÖTV12828
16721575 Schweyer, Leopold H60UTC WürmlaNÖTV12828
16729273 Hafner, Alexander H60BSG Ktn SparkasseKTV12828
16731289 Grohs, Christoph H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12828
16731301 Payer, Oswin H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12828
1673176 Gruber, Reinhold H60TC BreitenwangTTV12828
16786652 Sonntagbauer, Gerald H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV12828
16776071 Würtl, Harald H60TC AbsamTTV12828
167255219 Stefanovic, Goran H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV12828
16750310 Schöch, Martin H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV12828
167442528 Klein, Günther H60TCU ObervellachKTV12828
167173725 Blüml, Richard H60ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV12828
16776060 Alphons, Werner H60SU InzingTTV12828
167502414 Müller, Herbert H60TC AnnenheimKTV12828
167135062 Posch, Walter H60TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV12828
167199709 Himberger, Alfred H60CJS SommereinNÖTV12828
16760032 Zeilinger, Werner H60TC machsport PuckingOÖTV12828
167477504 Strausz, Gert H60ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
185122216 Walch, Gerhard H60TC Nofels-TostersVTV22626
185425804 Mühlleitner, Harald H60Union TC St. FlorianOÖTV12626
187186454 Haid, Walter H60SV ZamsTTV12525
18849100 Ganster, Fritz H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV12424
188131523 Summer, Reinhard H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV22424
18848971 Jutz, Stefan H60TC NenzingVTV12424
19126421 Gratzer, Harald H60SV EBE St.UrbanKTV22222
19228536 Greilberger, Peter H60TC EitwegKTV22020
1938790 Murczek, Ferdinand H60UTC StockerauNÖTV11919
194120096 Tement, Wolfgang H60TC KernSTTV11818
194110064 Kulmitzer, Harald H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11818
19415265 Hofer, Karl H60Tennisclub PaudorfNÖTV21818
1947970 Potzmann, Ludwig H60CJS SommereinNÖTV21818
194144194 Teferle, Bernhard H60TSV WolfsbergKTV21818
19970677 Gaudriot, Herbert H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV11616
200133349 Viktorin, Pavel H60TC NeumarktSTV11515
20019106 Zechner, Gerhard H60WSV TraisenNÖTV11515
20047989 Mitterhumer, Johann H60TK GratkornSTTV11515
200160719 Borensky, Adolf H60SKK Sportclub KammerOÖTV11515
2003859 Wetscher, Manfred H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11515
20045731 Helpferer, Franz H60Tennisclub Pichl/MandlingSTTV11515
200196891 Becskei, Peter H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV11515
200369901 Bretis, Franz H60SV EBE St.UrbanKTV11515
20095943 Rohregger, Robert H60TC AbsamTTV11515
20026804 Bergner, Ernst H60TC FriesachKTV11515
210169728 Dem, Alexander H60Art TennisvereinWTV11414
21149145 Neubauer, Reinhard H60TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV11313
21272572 Hainitz, Peter H60TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV21212
212314164 Lampert, Thomas H60TC GöfisVTV28412
214514089 Brunnauer, Matthias H60UTC MadainitennisNÖTV11111
21529173 Tscheppe, Günter H60TC PoggersdorfKTV11010
215319446 Stecher, Bernhard H60USV ÖtzTTV11010
215175835 Malis, Leo H60TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACLSTTV11010
21538103 Pölzl, Walter H60WAT LiesingWTV11010
21548189 Kavsek, Horst H60Tennisclub WagnaSTTV11010
215110132 Raffelsberger, Michael H60TC TelfsTTV12810
215107471 Hagen, Werner H60TC AltenstadtVTV11010
21585078 Schaffer, Markus H60ESV Austria GrazSTTV11010
223132282 Achleitner, Günter H60URTC EferdingOÖTV1549
22422670 Polstermüller, Johann H60TC GroßhöfleinBTV188
22457649 Podestat, Peter H60Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV188
22450672 Eß, Christof H60TC GöfisVTV1448
2277668 Ley, Rudolf H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV177
22749802 Visintainer, Dieter H60TC RankweilVTV177
22776164 Hoflach, Reinhard H60TC KolsassTTV177
22735239 Lieb, Willibald H60TC HohenruppersdorfNÖTV177
2277673 Ballmüller, Alfons H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV177
227137536 Breuss, Thomas H60TC RankweilVTV177
233488660 Hopfgartner, Ernst H60SG MillstätterseeKTV1516
234376783 Schennach, Josef H60TC PflachTTV155
234456802 Riebler, Thomas H601.TC SeebodenKTV155
234137886 Lösch, Wolfgang H60SV Schwarz BlauWTV155
234338195 Ott, Peter H60TC SKV OeNBNÖTV155
23496235 Oberndorfer, Klaus H60TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
23425429 Gartner, Norbert H60TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV155
234442942 Fritz, Rudolf H60ASV PressbaumNÖTV155
24112744 Kotasek, Michael H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV144
24148674 Müller, Oskar H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV144
24196065 Moser, Stefan H60TC KolsassTTV144
241134674 Gabriel, Gerhard H60TC MüllendorfBTV244
241189353 Wunderl, Hermann H60TC MüllendorfBTV144
241342233 Blumberger, Christian H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV144
247187326 Pall, Manfred H60KSV SiemensWTV122
2477670 Broschek, Karl H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV122
24729711 Kogler, Gerhard H60TC St. SalvatorKTV122
24735045 Peter, Gerhard H60WAT MeidlingWTV122
24737160 Karlovits, Otmar H60TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV122
24750051 Sonderegger, Walter H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV122
24753521 Traxler, Manfred H60UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV122
24761870 Schmid, Wilhelm H60UTC RaabOÖTV122
24761887 Aumayr, Manfred H60UTC RaabOÖTV122
247110164 Wagner, Harald H60TC ThaurTTV122
2471871 Gruber, Franz H60SV ZamsTTV122
247142482 Lechner, Robert H60ITC-ASKÖTTV122
2476948 Wolf, Christian H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV122
247381388 Bozkurt, Yilmaz H60TC ThierseeTTV122
247540933 Foremniak, Krzysztof H60TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
247120735 Burkart, Dieter H60TC WeitensfeldKTV122
26349165 Schoass, Otto H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV111
26351557 Wurzer, Alois H60TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
26380918 Sala, Gerhard H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV111
263115902 Huber, Johannes H60CJS SommereinNÖTV111
263134574 Nemetz, Franz H60CJS SommereinNÖTV111
112075 Riederer, Herbert H65Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV516881688
238378 Majer, Viktor H65WAT LiesingWTV7111221115
371900 Hebenstreit, Christian H65ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV281088898
414291 Bammer, Leopold H65TC OberpullendorfBTV5842842
536885 Karall, Robert H65Perchtoldsdorfer TKWTV3692692
644742 Ebner, Johann H65Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV86582659
733680 Weiß, Wilhelm H65TC NeumarktSTV4632632
8403628 Rohacek, Robert H65TWR Team DonaufeldWTV5562562
9258220 Sitzwohl, Gerald H65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV3550550
1051804 Schreieder, Fritz H65UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV5545545
1178395 Fritz, Reinhold H65SV Trieben-TennisSTTV4480480
1235657 Ingruber, Josef H65HandelsministeriumWTV2470470
1388064 Ötsch, Alfred H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV6450450
1441989 Köck, Helmut H65TC LUV GrazSTTV2420420
15395384 Kochan, Walter H65DSG Union GutauOÖTV237540415
166032 Swarofsky, Karl H65SV HernsteinNÖTV434529374
1741734 Schmidt, Kurt H65TK GratkornSTTV4372372
1864996 Mitter, Wolfgang H65TC UBW Schladming STVSTV3368368
1922531 Bruck, Josef H65TC FrauenkirchenBTV3342342
20420602 Schmidt, Gert H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV330513318
2148908 Pröckl, Karl H65TC BludenzVTV2310310
22282929 Schweigert, Günter H65TC EbbsTTV224544289
2384252 Baur, Dietmar H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV4278278
2413785 Agis, Alfred H65UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV5248248
2552113 Längauer, Walter H65ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV2240240
2656196 Steinkellner, Martin H65TC SierningOÖTV120028228
2715299 Huber, Ernst H65TC GoingTTV1225225
2822443 Buzanich, Johann H65Vienna Football-ClubWTV6210210
2895289 Graf, Karl H65TC FeldbachSTTV1210210
2878490 Janulik, Gerhard H65SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV1210210
3185197 Jäger, Robert sen. H65Grazer TennisclubSTTV2205205
3216644 Vieghofer, Hans H65UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsNÖTV111088198
3374685 Dißlbacher, Matthias H65ASKÖ SteyrermühlOÖTV3190190
3413385 Mücke, Wolfgang H65BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV7182182
35131478 Meier, Wolfgang H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV4175175
3612258 Hublik, Robert H65Laaer TennisclubNÖTV2168168
3738463 Schüller, Michael H65Wiener Park ClubWTV1160160
3852004 Brandstetter, Josef H65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV1158158
388570 Stidl, Franz H651.SVg. GmündNÖTV1158158
38230760 Shaw, Danny H65Vienna CricketWTV1158158
4149095 Hintner, Peter H65TC HardVTV1155155
423944 Fiechtl, Johannes H65TC StummTTV1152152
431325 Einwaller, Reinhard H65TC EbbsTTV29844141
4449206 Ender, Paul H65TC HohenemsVTV110526131
4530403 Schöffmann, Harald H65TC LUV GrazSTTV1125125
4665131 Deutschmann, Rupert H65TC KernSTTV2122122
47353941 Ziegler, Josef H65SV PregartenOÖTV1120120
471677 Reinisch, Florian H65TC KundlTTV2120120
4914943 Vorstandlechner, Werner H65ESV ObergrafendorfNÖTV2115115
4987071 Schneeweiss, Peter H65TV Petronell-CarnuntumNÖTV4115115
5131272 Ossmann, Peter H65TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV1112112
5287030 Schmircher, Peter H65TC TullnNÖTV1110110
5241447 Wretschitsch, Peter H65UTC RB EggersdorfSTTV1110110
5476363 Stieg, Karl H65TC AbsamTTV2108108
5537041 Richter, Johann H65KSV SiemensWTV1105105
5525401 Reinhalter, Friedrich H65TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV1105105
5580761 Müller, Bernd H65TC BludenzVTV1105105
5872730 Mandelc, Gerhard H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV1100100
5916647 Weinmesser, Martin H65UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsNÖTV29898
59175558 Stöflin, Helmut H65SG MillstätterseeKTV1881198
614328 Moser, Helmut H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV19595
6176451 Brandauer, Gerhard H65TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV29595
6329110 Wiedner, Josef H65TC Warmbad-VillachKTV290292
6448893 Matt, Peter H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV28888
6410436 Fritz, Franz H65TC HohenbergNÖTV28888
663520 Kögl, Ludwig H65TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV282184
6641993 Lorber, Bernd H65TC LUV GrazSTTV182284
68109382 Moser, Adam H65TC AdnetSTV18282
6818020 Schädl, Christian H65TSG St. PöltenNÖTV18282
6852047 Felbinger-Forster, Georg H65Sportunion Bad ZellOÖTV18282
6838450 Sommer, Thomas H651. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18282
72200554 Resinger, Wolfgang H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV17070
7377243 Nistl, August