Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 14987

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,706 Pirker, Margarethe 426126 1954 HSV Klagenfurt-Tennis KTV
9,706 Brückner, Sonja 337911 1961 Sportunion Wolfern OÖTV
9,706 Rimser, Nicole 426902 1982 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,706 Hofbauer, Horst 397460 1983 Turnverein Langenwang STTV
9,706 Tanzer, Martin 444682 1988 ASV TC Weichstetten OÖTV
9,706 Scherr, Dominik 467349 1992 Tennisclub-Valecz-Paldau STTV
9,706 Kienesberger, Paul 340803 2001 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
9,706 Troyer, Alexander 237474 2004 TC Kolsass TTV
9,706 Shamon, Raneem 426767 2004 TC Kalksburg WTV
9,706 Unger, Luca-Toni 392286 2008 ESV Bischofshofen STV
9,707 Stifter, Karin 363119 1945 ESV Askö Admira Villach KTV
9,707 Klement, Brigitte 175608 1960 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
9,707 Wurzrainer, Andreas 126601 1961 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
9,707 Greiler, Inge 27260 1961 Alpacem TV Wietersdorf KTV
9,707 Fleischanderl, Michaela 406321 1973 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
9,707 Gatt, Birgit 394382 1975 SV Matrei TTV
9,707 Eberhard, Wolfgang 403942 1985 TC St. Andrä KTV
9,707 Reisinger, Raphael 408650 1992 Union St. Ulrich im Mühlkreis OÖTV
9,707 Binder, Tom Alexander 409092 1992 TC Anif-Grödig STV
9,707 Linsbogen, Johannes 327023 2002 Mattersburg Tennis Union BTV
9,707 Horvath, Jan 404928 2003 UTC Loretto BTV
9,707 Raunjak, Lukas 418564 2004 TC Klagenfurt KTV
9,707 Greifeneder, Florian 341713 2004 ÖTB ATV Gallspach OÖTV
9,707 Vidmar, Melanie 222719 2005 TC Nüziders VTV
9,707 Laimer, Julian 407911 2005 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
9,707 Grömer, Marvin 339406 2007 UTC Eugendorf STV
9,707 Fries, Elias 426385 2008 UTV Rollsdorf STTV
9,708 Kainz, Christine 173707 1964 Sportverein Raaba STTV
9,708 Steiner, Doris 360517 1974 TC Bad Hall OÖTV
9,708 Wolf, Hannes 450844 1991 Sport Club 2011 NÖTV
9,708 Ebner, Simone 135595 1993 UTC RB Strallegg STTV
9,708 Lecher, Maximilian 366583 2000 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
9,708 Rattensberger, Hannah 256780 2003 UTC Piesendorf STV
9,708 Haskilic, Zeynep 453310 2006 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV
9,708 Srt, Jaka (SLO) 353319 2007 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
9,708 Temper, Matthias 377839 2007 TTSV Union Steinakirchen NÖTV
9,708 Lichtenhofer, Luca 379474 2008 TC Trumau NÖTV
9,708 Schoblocher, Jakob 365369 2008 Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach OÖTV
9,709 Maxa, Herwig 87142 1956 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,709 Braunsar, Wolfgang 42767 1964 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
9,709 Penkner, Nadja 201056 1972 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
9,709 Sturmer, Roland 381193 1972 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
9,709 Dopona, Bernhard 406222 1974 UTC Raika Sattledt OÖTV
9,709 Stenico, Beate 255459 1985 TC Landeck TTV
9,709 Nagelstrasser, Lukas 415360 2004 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
9,709 Fruhwirth, Leo 375479 2009 Turnverein 1883 St.Veit/Glan KTV
9,710 Laschitz, Rainer 27521 1944 BSG Blau/Weiss LKH-Klagenfurt KTV
9,710 Bader, Günter 130106 1951 UTC St.Veit/Triesting NÖTV
9,710 Smetana, Christian 429612 1956 TC Ulrichskirchen NÖTV
9,710 Fischer, Michaela 332065 1966 UTC Hamedinger Kopfing OÖTV